Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
Saturday 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Saturday 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
Saturday 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscow - Mancha Real
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 1 Vélez
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 2 Sochi
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding 1 - 1 Horsens
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Vorskla 1 - 2 Ballkani
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 Celje
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Monday 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
OB 0 - 1 Randers
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Helsingør 1 - 0 Lyngby
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Zorya 1 - 1 Shkendija
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B 93
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
AaB 0 - 1 Lyngby
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
OB 2 - 1 HB Køge
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Koper
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Celje
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
Wednesday 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Thursday 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 MFM
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moscow 5 - 0 Real Murcia
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Vorskla
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Napredak
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Mariupol' 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
Thursday 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - Kapfenberger SV
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Friday 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Helsingør 1 - 1 Brøndby
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Friday 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Grazer AK
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Aktobe
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Zorya 2 - 1 MFM
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Amstetten
Friday 29/01/2021
17:00
Juniors OÖ - Hertha
Friday 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wien II - Horn
Friday 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
Friday 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
Friday 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
Friday 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - IF Fram
Saturday 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit II 3 - 1 Shinnik
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
Saturday 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - Nitra
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
Saturday 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
Saturday 30/01/2021
11:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Chrobry Głogów
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 0 - 1 AB
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
B 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
Saturday 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Vasalund
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 4 Halmstad
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ružomberok
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Pakhtakor 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Beroe
Saturday 30/01/2021
13:00
Moss - KFUM
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 0 - 2 Brøndby
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Brage 1 - 1 Sandviken
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
ŁKS Łódź 1 - 0 Inđija
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Burgas 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Tabor Sežana 3 - 1 Radomlje
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Minsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 1 - 4 Radomsko
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 0 - 2 Haka
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Ilves 3 - 2 KTP
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
SJK 3 - 1 VPS
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 2 - 0 Górnik Polkowice
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Žilina 5 - 0 Jastrzębie
Saturday 30/01/2021
14:00
Wiener SC - Lafnitz
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 6 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 1 - 1 Púchov
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Mjällby 0 - 0 Landskrona
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Örebro 1 - 0 Degerfors
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Helsingborg 1 - 0 Torns
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 2 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 2 - 2 Shinnik
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Gorica 0 - 2 Nafta
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Gomel
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Bačka Palanka 0 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 2 Ludogorets
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Budućnost 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Saturday 30/01/2021
14:30
Avarta - Dalum
Saturday 30/01/2021
14:30
Lahti - TPS
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 2 Drita
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Lahti 2 - 1 Reipas
Saturday 30/01/2021
15:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - Kapfenberger SV
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Akropolis 0 - 5 Djurgården
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 1 Levski Sofia
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Ural 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Celje
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscow 4 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 4 - 1 Sileks
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Desna 3 - 1 Shkendija
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 0 Baltika
Saturday 30/01/2021
16:30
Kvik Halden - Strømmen
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Žilina II 1 - 2 Třinec
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
HJK 0 - 1 KuPS
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 3 - 0 EIF
Saturday 30/01/2021
17:00
Klubi-04 - PK-35
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Irtysh
Sunday 31/01/2021
00:00
Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce
Sunday 31/01/2021
00:00
Maribor - Ludogorets
Sunday 31/01/2021
00:00
Minai - Ruh Brest
Sunday 31/01/2021
00:00
Mura - Vorskla
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 4 - 1 Avangard Kursk
Sunday 31/01/2021
09:00
Mura - Shakhtar Donetsk
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 2 Kuban Pavlovskaya
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 1 Lafnitz
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 5 Chrudim
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Riga 0 - 1 Shakhtyor
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Rad Beograd
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 3 Prishtina
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Vorskla 5 - 0 Drita
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 Torpedo Moskva
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 3 Neftekhimik
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Desna 0 - 0 Lokomotiv
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Jaro 8 - 2 VIFK
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
KPV 1 - 5 Oulu
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 4 - 1 Liepāja
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Orenburg 2 - 3 Rudar
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Lviv 1 - 1 Shkupi
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Fakel 4 - 2 Dukagjini
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 1 Akzhayik
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Minai 0 - 3 Maribor
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 1 - 2 Akron
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Ruh Brest
Sunday 31/01/2021
17:30
Grorud - Stabæk
Sunday 31/01/2021
20:00
Åsane - Sotra
Monday 01/02/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Monday 01/02/2021
FT
Spartak Moskva II 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Monday 01/02/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy
Monday 01/02/2021
FT
Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Monday 01/02/2021
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz - Pregarten
Tuesday 02/02/2021
00:00
Minai - Aktobe
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Nykøbing 1 - 1 HB Køge
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 2 Khimki
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1 Rudar
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Aktobe
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 1 Arda
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Sarajevo 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Horn
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Zorya 0 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 4 - 0 Tyumen
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Minai 0 - 1 Drita
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 2 Atyrau
Tuesday 02/02/2021
17:00
Degerfors - IF Karlstad
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Degerfors 6 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
Tuesday 02/02/2021
FT
Mjällby 2 - 1 Österlen
Wednesday 03/02/2021
00:00
Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom
Wednesday 03/02/2021
00:00
Mariupol' - Spartaks Jūrmala
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 1 Metaloglobus
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Mariupol'
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 5 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1 Fakel
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 4 Cherno More
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 0 Avia Świdnik
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Blansko
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 Real Murcia
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Ruch Chorzów 0 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Nieciecza 2 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 4 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 1 KSZO 1929
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 3 Akropolis
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Skive 1 - 0 Hobro
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Cherno More 3 - 0 Lokomotiv GO
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Örebro 1 - 1 Brage
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Montana
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Gorica
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 0 Shkupi
Wednesday 03/02/2021
15:00
Mariupol' - Ordabasy
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Budućnost 2 - 2 Dnipro-1
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Lviv 3 - 1 Veres Rivne
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
ŁKS Łódź 0 - 0 Oleksandria
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Chertanovo 0 - 5 Fakel
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Irtysh 2 - 1 Metaloglobus
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 0 - 4 Desna
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Legionovia Legionowo
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Minai 2 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 0 - 0 Linense
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Liepāja
Wednesday 03/02/2021
17:00
Vendsyssel - Thisted
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Viborg 5 - 1 Holstebro
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
Varberg 0 - 1 Tvååker
Wednesday 03/02/2021
FT
La Unión Atlético 2 - 6 CSKA Moscow
Wednesday 03/02/2021
18:30
SV Wallern - Vorwärts Steyr
Wednesday 03/02/2021
19:00
Raufoss - Skeid
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Zenit 4 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 3 Torpedo Moskva
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Kairat
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Sereď 0 - 1 Petržalka
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 0 Grazer AK
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Molde 2 - 1 Brann
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Zenit 3 - 0 Noah
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Admira 5 - 1 Austria Wien II
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Atyrau
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Vorskla 2 - 1 Zeta
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Næstved
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Kolding 1 - 4 Fredericia
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 5 - 0 Ruh Brest
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Desna 2 - 0 Rudar
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Rostov 0 - 2 Krasnodar
Thursday 04/02/2021
FT
Hillerød 0 - 4 B 93
Friday 05/02/2021
00:00
Start - Flekkerøy
Friday 05/02/2021
00:00
Odd - Jerv
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Baltika 5 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Friday 05/02/2021
12:00
Vålerenga - Tromsø
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
Friday 05/02/2021
12:30
Brann - Øygarden
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Amstetten 1 - 0 Juniors OÖ
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborg
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Minai 4 - 0 Veres Rivne
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Lviv 1 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Lovech 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 3 - 2 Liepāja
Friday 05/02/2021
14:00
Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen
Friday 05/02/2021
14:00
Lillestrøm - Raufoss
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 0 Östersunds FK
Friday 05/02/2021
14:30
Lafnitz - Bruck / Leitha
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 3 Vorwärts Steyr
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Austria Lustenau 1 - 0 Dornbirn
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Halmstad
Friday 05/02/2021
15:00
Molde - Bodø / Glimt
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1 Inhulets'
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 3 Mura
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Hartberg 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Trenčín 5 - 0 Dubnica
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Slavia
Friday 05/02/2021
16:30
Lafnitz - Stripfing
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Rapid Wien II 4 - 3 Slovácko II
Friday 05/02/2021
18:00
Austria Wien II - Draßburg
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Landskrona 6 - 1 Torns
Friday 05/02/2021
20:00
Alta - Fløya
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Bełchatów - Radomsko
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Bełchatów - Pelikan Łowicz
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Senica - Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Etar - CSKA 1948 Sofia
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - Ranheim
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Kvik Halden - Asker
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Notodden - Mjøndalen
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
IF Fram - Sandefjord
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Strømmen - Kjelsås
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Kristiansund - Brattvåg
Saturday 06/02/2021
00:00
Dinamo Batumi - Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 5 - 1 Tyumen
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2 Kairat
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 3 Chrudim
Saturday 06/02/2021
10:00
Skeid - KFUM
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Prostějov
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Orenburg 0 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 0 - 7 Dinamo Bryansk
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Vlašim 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Jastrzębie 4 - 3 Legia Warszawa II
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Hvidovre 4 - 1 AB
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 2 Dukla Praha
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Sydvest 1 - 0 Dalum
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Holstebro 1 - 2 Jammerbugt
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 2 GKS Katowice
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
FA 2000 1 - 1 Frem
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
GAIS 3 - 0 Norrby
Saturday 06/02/2021
12:00
Holbæk B&I - Slagelse B&I
Saturday 06/02/2021
12:10
Maardu - Trans
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Bełchatów 0 - 0 Swit
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Sirius 4 - 2 Akropolis
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Örgryte 1 - 0 Utsikten
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Ružomberok 1 - 0 FC Košice
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Viborg 1 - 2 Hobro
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Beroe 4 - 1 Zagorets
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Shakhtyor
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 0 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Saturday 06/02/2021
13:00
Kongsvinger - Elverum
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Cherno More 3 - 1 Sozopol
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
DAC 0 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 3 Motor Lublin
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 0 Österlen
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Znicz Pruszków
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Grorud - Ullensaker / Kisa
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Žilina 3 - 2 Tychy 71
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Kalmar - Helsingør
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Mjällby 0 - 2 Värnamo
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Västerås SK 2 - 1 Sollentuna
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Kalmar - Malmö FF
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 Sylvia
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Lafnitz - Mura
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Trenčín - Blansko
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Senica
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Tyumen
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
GIF Sundsvall 0 - 2 Gefle
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Budućnost 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
Saturday 06/02/2021
15:00
Bryne - Vard
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 3 - 3 Velež
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 0 Ventspils
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 4 - 3 Aktobe
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Ural 2 - 2 Rīgas FS
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Khimki 2 - 0 Chayka
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Minsk 0 - 2 Vitebsk
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 3 Wigry Suwałki
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Maribor 5 - 1 Nafta
Sunday 07/02/2021
00:00
Dnipro-1 - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 3 Lokomotiv
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Budućnost
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Irtysh 1 - 2 Fakel
Sunday 07/02/2021
10:15
Blansko - Třinec
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 1 Dukla Praha
Sunday 07/02/2021
11:00
Alta - Mjølner
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Esbjerg 2 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Desna 0 - 1 Kaisar
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 Brage
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Riga
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
Sunday 07/02/2021
13:00
Tromsø - Sogndal
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Fakel 4 - 1 Akzhayik
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 1 Zeta
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Djurgården 0 - 2 Vasalund
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Monday 08/02/2021
FT
BATE 2 - 5 Dynamo Kyiv
Monday 08/02/2021
FT
Vitebsk 2 - 2 Tver
Monday 08/02/2021
FT
Akron 1 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Monday 08/02/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan
Monday 08/02/2021
FT
OH Leuven 1 - 2 RWDM
Monday 08/02/2021
14:30
Osijek II - Domžale
Monday 08/02/2021
FT
Rostov 4 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Tuesday 09/02/2021
00:00
IF Fram - Eik-Tønsberg
Tuesday 09/02/2021
00:00
Desna - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Tuesday 09/02/2021
00:00
Dinamo Batumi - Ruh Brest
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Kairat 0 - 2 Ruh Brest
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Akron 6 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Bytovia Bytów
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 0 - 1 Táborsko
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 0 HB Køge
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tyumen
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 3 Yantra 2019
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 2 Tekstilshchik
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Desna 2 - 3 Ventspils
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
IFK Göteborg 2 - 2 Degerfors
Tuesday 09/02/2021
16:00
Aalesund - Hødd
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 1 Krasnodar II
Tuesday 09/02/2021
FT
Hillerød 1 - 1 Brønshøj
Wednesday 10/02/2021
00:00
Start - Jerv
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Fakel 4 - 0 Kaisar
Wednesday 10/02/2021
10:30
Třinec - Frýdek-Místek
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 0 Nieciecza
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Kalisz
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Isloch 2 - 4 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 4 - 5 Ústí nad Labem
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 Veles
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Inhulets' 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Khimki 4 - 1 Astana
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Ural 3 - 1 Zeta
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 5 Ordabasy
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
GAIS 3 - 1 Trollhättan
Wednesday 10/02/2021
FT
Västerås SK 2 - 2 Sylvia