Players

Players abroad (Nigeria)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

England

O. Ighalo Premier League Manchester United
O. Aina Premier League Fulham
A. Iwobi Premier League Everton
S. Ajayi Premier League West Bromwich Albion
W. Ndidi Premier League Leicester City
K. Iheanacho Premier League Leicester City
S. Folarin Championship Middlesbrough
S. Aluko Championship Reading
M. Obi Championship Stoke City
I. Success Championship Watford
T. Dele-Bashiru Championship Watford
W. Troost-Ekong Championship Watford
O. Alfa Championship Queens Park Rangers
N. Ofoborh Championship AFC Bournemouth
V. Adeboyejo Championship Barnsley
E. Obi League One Wigan Athletic
V. Solomon-Otabor League One Wigan Athletic
D. Kasumu League One Milton Keynes Dons
D. Udoh League One Shrewsbury Town
O. Akinwande League Two Stevenage
A. Olumuyiwa National League Weymouth
M. Okuonghae National Lea… Welling United
E. Maja National Lea… Welling United
C. Onokwai National Lea… St Albans City
P. Ekpolo National Lea… Guiseley
J. Chiedozie National Lea… Braintree Town
A. Cole National Lea… Hemel Hempstead Town
S. Beejer Non League P… Tamworth
P. Adeniyi Non League P… Carshalton Athletic
P. Adeniyi Non League P… Carshalton Athletic
C. Chilaka Non League P… Matlock Town
D. Uchechi Non League P… Hornchurch
O. Durojaiye Non League P… Haringey Borough
Y. Odubade Non League P… Salisbury
P. Ebigbo Non League D… Ramsgate
H. Hamzat Non League D… Mossley

Spain

S. Chukwueze La Liga Villarreal
S. Erimuya La Liga Cádiz
K. Nwakali La Liga Huesca
R. Azeez La Liga Granada
J. Igbekeme Segunda División Real Zaragoza
E. Apeh Segunda División Tenerife
U. Sadiq Segunda División Almería
K. Omeruo Segunda División Leganes
U. Agbo Segunda B Deportivo La Coruña
C. Omoigui Segunda B Racing Santander
S. Erimuya Segunda B Cádiz II
I. Peter Segunda B Cádiz II
S. Makanjuola Tercera Division Guadalajara
C. Okoronkwo Tercera Division Siero
K. Uchenwa Tercera Division Olímpic Xàtiva
A. Akolisa Tercera Division Trival Valderas
P. Obi Tercera Division Águilas
M. Quadri Tercera Division Peralada
A. Udoh Tercera Division Almagro
D. Okon Tercera Division Almagro
M. Lawal Tercera Division Calamonte
E. Edet Tercera Division Xerez Deportivo
E. Nwenyi Tercera Division Ourense CF
M. Ajayi Tercera Division Los Garres
K. Nwakali Tercera Division Huesca II

Italy

K. Michael Serie A Bologna
V. Osimhen Serie A Napoli
S. Nwankwo Serie A Crotone
J. Obi Serie B Chievo
T. Awua Serie B Cittadella
R. Oyndamola Serie C Modena
R. Odogwu Serie C Südtirol
W. Osuji Serie D Savoia

Germany

T. Arokodare Bundesliga Köln
N. Sarenren Bazee Bundesliga Augsburg
K. Akpoguma Bundesliga Hoffenheim
A. Ujah Bundesliga Union Berlin
T. Awoniyi Bundesliga Union Berlin
D. Abiama 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth
J. Collins 2. Bundesliga Paderborn
S. Abdullahi 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig
A. Aremu 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
O. Osawe 3. Liga Uerdingen
O. Falaye Regionalliga Alemannia Aachen
F. Ubabuike Regionalliga Fortuna Köln
A. Ihenacho Regionalliga Bonner SC
A. Ifeadigo Regionalliga Oberneuland
S. Ukoh Oberliga Villingen
C. Okafor Oberliga Neustrelitz
D. Onyeulo Oberliga Hastedt

France

M. Simon Ligue 1 Nantes
S. Kalu Ligue 1 Bordeaux
J. Maja Ligue 1 Bordeaux
T. Moffi Ligue 1 Lorient
S. Odey Ligue 2 Amiens SC
Y. Kone National 2 Gazélec Ajaccio
O. Onwuzurumba National 2 Haguenau
S. Zenke National 2 Schiltigheim
O. Adebayo National 3 Amnéville

Netherlands

H. Akujobi Eredivisie Heerenveen
T. Ebuehi Eredivisie Twente
H. Gong Eredivisie Vitesse
M. Okoye Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam
M. Okoye Tweede Divisie Sparta Rotterdam II
R. Onuoha Derde Divisie VVOG
O. Onyeike Derde Divisie VVSB

Albania

T. Solomon Superliga Partizani Tirana
E. Eyoh Superliga Apolonia Fier
O. Ntephe Superliga Bylis
A. Anthony Superliga Bylis
Q. Lawal Superliga Bylis
E. Obanor Superliga Laçi
L. Hussein Superliga Kastrioti Krujë
H. Okebugwu Superliga Kastrioti Krujë
P. Eze Superliga Kukësi
O. Abduljabar 1st Division Lushnja
A. Itua 1st Division Lushnja
D. Idakwo 1st Division Erzeni Shijak

Andorra

F. Goldswill 1a Divisió Penya Encarnada

Angola

A. Ibukun Girabola 1º de Agosto

Armenia

S. Alfred Premier League Pyunik
M. Ladan Premier League Pyunik
J. Ufuoma Premier League Pyunik
J. Udoka Premier League Urartu
I. Sunday Premier League Urartu
U. Iwu Premier League Urartu
J. Okotie Premier League Urartu
I. Aliyu Premier League Urartu
J. Adah Premier League Gandzasar
S. Ngbede Premier League Alashkert
L. Ogana Premier League Ararat-Armenia
Y. Otubanjo Premier League Ararat-Armenia
D. Dosa Premier League Lori
C. Ikechukwu First League West Armenia

Austria

B. Edomwonyi Bundesliga Austria Wien
E. Eze Bundesliga Sturm Graz
C. Obasi Bundesliga Rheindorf Altach
S. Tijani Bundesliga Hartberg
E. Igbonekwu Bundesliga Hartberg
R. Asemota 2. Liga Grazer AK
S. Faleye 2. Liga Wacker Innsbruck
P. Komolafe 2. Liga Kapfenberger SV
W. Alli 2. Liga Amstetten
A. Ikenna Regionalliga Wels
S. Faleye Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II
C. Anyanwu Regionalliga Wiener Viktoria
C. Lazarus Regionalliga Stadl-Paura

Azerbaijan

Y. Lawal Premyer Liqa Neftçi
J. Adeniyi Premyer Liqa Qəbələ

Bahrain

Emmanuel Premier League Al Najma
G. Soriola Premier League Al Riffa
A. Saheed Premier League Al Shabab
P. Aggreh Premier League Al Shabab
Forjin Second Division Al Ittihad
J. Sunday Second Division Qalali

Bangladesh

K. Chigozie Premier League Brothers Union
C. Oriaku Premier League Muktijoddha SKC
S. Amadi Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka
U. Moneke Premier League Mohammedan Dhaka
S. Nwadialu Premier League Abahani
K. Igwe Premier League Rahmatgonj MFS
E. Benjamin Premier League Arambagh
M. Yonta Premier League Arambagh
E. Kingsley Oshiokha Premier League Arambagh
N. Alison Premier League Sheikh Russel
R. Onwrebe Premier League Sheikh Russel
M. Ugochukwu Premier League Abahani Chittagong
M. Chinedu Premier League Abahani Chittagong
M. Osagie Premier League Sheikh Jamal
S. Chukwu Premier League Baridhara

Belarus

S. Odeyobo Premier League Belshina
U. Bala Premier League Slutsk
G. Stephen Premier League Isloch
O. Adegbola Premier League Isloch
A. Yusuf Premier League Isloch
S. Nwafor Premier League Ruh Brest
A. Laval 1. Division Naftan

Belgium

P. Mukairu First Division A Anderlecht
E. Dennis First Division A Club Brugge
D. Okereke First Division A Club Brugge
P. Onuachu First Division A Genk
C. Dessers First Division A Genk
J. Pius First Division A Antwerp
B. Eleke First Division A Beerschot
Y. Muritala First Division B Westerlo
J. Kadiri First Division B Lommel
A. Oliseh First Amateu… Dender
G. Monday Ajayi Second Amate… KRC Gent
O. Onwuekelu Second Amate… Londerzeel
L. Omeruo Second Amate… City Pirates Antwerpen

Benin

M. Fehintola Championnat … Buffles
O. Ajayi Championnat … Buffles
J. Onwuka Championnat … ASPAC
F. Ossai Championnat … Esae

Bolivia

B. Ubah Primera División Atlético Palmaflor

Bosnia and Herzegovina

E. Uzoenyi 1st League Zvijezda 09

Brazil

Yerien Serie D Atlético Cajazeirense
Yerien Paraibano Atlético Cajazeirense

Bulgaria

S. Jegede Third League Bansko
L. Otofe Third League Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi

Burkina Faso

J. Jeremiah 1ère Division RCK
M. Ibeh 1ère Division Salitas

Cambodia

E. Omogba C-League NagaWorld
S. Ajayi C-League Boeung Ket
J. Oiboh C-League Boeung Ket

Canada

I. Achara MLS Toronto
O. Okwonkwo MLS Montreal Impact

China PR

O. Martins CSL Wuhan Zall
A. Olanare China League One Changchun Yatai
J. Owoeri China League One Beijing BSU
Dominic China League One Beijing BSU
K. Onuegbu China League One Xinjiang Tianshan
C. Egbuchunam China League One Meizhou Hakka
H. Garba China League One Suzhou Dongwu
Chris Shimbayev China League One Suzhou Dongwu
J. Atule China League One Suzhou Dongwu
T. Adeniji China League One Kunshan
D. Chima China League One Taizhou Yuanda

Congo DR

G. Ogbonna Ligue 1 Motema Pembe
P. Kolawole Ligue 1 Motema Pembe

Côte d'Ivoire

A. Saliyu Ligue 1 WAC

Croatia

I. Atiemwen 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb
D. Nwolokor 1. HNL Rijeka
A. Ibrahim 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb
M. Muhammed 1. HNL HNK Gorica
G. Diyoke 2. HNL Cibalia
N. Selbol 2. HNL Bijelo Brdo
M. Cyprian 2. HNL Dubrava Zagreb
Y. Musa 2. HNL Dubrava Zagreb
S. Chinedu 2. HNL Hajduk Split II

Cyprus

F. Uzoho 1. Division APOEL
A. Shehu 1. Division Omonia Nicosia
E. Okoh 1. Division Ermis
V. Olatunji 2. Division Alki Oroklini
D. Opara 3. Division Ethnikos Assias

Czech Republic

M. Tijani Czech Liga Baník Ostrava
P. Olayinka Czech Liga Slavia Praha
U. Ekpai Czech Liga České Budějovice
F. Bassey Czech Liga České Budějovice
C. Junior FNL Třinec
S. Omale FNL Prostějov
M. Ugwu FNL Dukla Praha
M. Ogiomade FNL Vlašim
P. Ikedinachi 3. liga Znojmo
C. Chukwuma 3. liga Sokol Brozany
J. Gidion 4. liga Benátky nad Jizerou
M. Tijani Tipsport Liga Baník Ostrava
S. Omale Tipsport Liga Prostějov
M. Ugwu Tipsport Liga Dukla Praha

Denmark

F. Onyeka Superliga Midtjylland
J. Abubakar Superliga Midtjylland
T. Kehinde Superliga Randers
R. Hassan Superliga SønderjyskE
O. Onazi Superliga SønderjyskE
I. Sa’id 1st Division Viborg
R. Nwadike 1st Division Fredericia
H. Uzochokwu 1st Division Fredericia
S. Iyede 1st Division Fremad Amager
O. Olusegun 1st Division Fremad Amager
S. Abdullahi 1st Division Fremad Amager
E. Nsungusi 1st Division HB Køge
M. Etim 2nd Division Roskilde

Djibouti

F. Odutola Division 1 ASAS

Egypt

O. Ajayi Premier League Al Ahly
A. Lokosa Premier League Haras El Hodood
E. Eze Premier League Al Masry
A. Amutu Premier League Al Masry
M. Yousef Premier League Zamalek
A. Bala Premier League Aswan
A. Lokosa Second League Haras El Hodood
E. Karbogi Second League El Dakhleya
A. Isha Second League El Dakhleya
Y. Zakari Second League El Dakhleya
E. Thomas Second League Telephonaat Beni Suef
M. Azekhumen Second League Nogoom
T. Omoyele Second League Nogoom
V. Owomo Second League Pharco

El Salvador

F. Ogangan Primera Division Firpo

Estonia

G. Chinedu Meistriliiga Trans
I. Kaduna II Liiga Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
J. Umukoro II Liiga Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

Ethiopia

O. Afolabi Premier League Mekelle 70 Enderta

Faroe Islands

A. Ibrahim Aliyu Meistaradeildin
A. Lawal Meistaradeildin AB

Finland

S. Chidi Veikkausliiga Haka
S. Olabisi Veikkausliiga RoPS
A. Udoh Veikkausliiga KuPS
U. Sale Veikkausliiga KuPS
F. Okoye Veikkausliiga Mariehamn
S. Amuzie Ykkönen Jaro
Alexander Jibrin Ykkönen Oulu
J. Dunyin Ykkönen MP
D. Omagbemi Ykkönen MP
M. Ogungbaro Ykkönen KTP
I. Onyeanula Ykkönen KTP
C. Akuvuo Kakkonen P-Iirot
S. Chongyal Kakkonen Viikingit
C. Edeh Kakkonen PS Kemi
E. Samson Kakkonen PS Kemi
J. Ogbuefi Kakkonen PS Kemi
Augustine Jibrin Kakkonen OLS
A. Samson Akoh Kakkonen Kultsu
K. Abubakar Kakkonen Kultsu
A. Odeh Kakkonen Kultsu
M. Adeniran Kakkonen JS Hercules
S. Olabisi Kakkonen RoPS II
O. Monday Kolmonen TP-47
D. Uhmo Kolmonen Kontu
S. Ikudehinbu Kolmonen Kontu
O. Uchechi Kolmonen TiPS
E. Ifeanyichukwu Kolmonen TiPS
S. Chibueze Kolmonen KäPa
L. Nwanneka Kolmonen KajHa
P. Aremu Kolmonen KajHa
C. Chukwu Kolmonen KajHa
E. Amaefule Kolmonen Warkaus
B. Wusu Kolmonen BK-46
E. Okodugha Kolmonen BK-46
L. Simeon Kolmonen BK-46

Georgia

B. Teidi Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi
G. Oboabona Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi
U. Chukwurah Erovnuli Liga Telavi
L. Gilmore Erovnuli Liga 2 Dinamo Zugdidi
H. Ijama Erovnuli Liga 2 Shevardeni 1906
C. Osuagwu Erovnuli Liga 2 Shevardeni 1906
A. Amaechi Liga 3 Guria
C. Nwoloki Liga 3 Gori

Ghana

K. Nnamdi Premier League Inter Allies

Gibraltar

S. Emmanuel Premier Division Lincoln Red Imps

Greece

A. Esiti Super League 1 PAOK
A. Dauda Super League 1 Apollon Smirnis
D. Adejo Super League 1 Lamia
O. Adefunyibomi Super League 1 Asteras Tripolis
S. Baba Super League 1 Asteras Tripolis
M. Olaitan Football League Panserraikos
E. Akuzie Gamma Ethniki Panelefsiniakos
T. China Gamma Ethniki Panegialios

Guinea

B. Sakin Ligue 1 Horoya
D. Sosah Ligue 1 CI Kamsar

Hong Kong

R. Odu Premier League Happy Valley
R. Adegbite Premier League Happy Valley
K. Orieke HKFA 1st Div… Citizen AA
C. Ekwegwo HKFA 1st Div… Yuen Long

Hungary

G. Ikenne-King NB I MTK
V. Onovo NB I Újpest
E. Uzoma NB I Honvéd
F. Bamgboye NB I Fehérvár

India

B. Ogbeche Indian Supe… Mumbai City
S. Eze Indian Supe… Jamshedpur
O. Emeka I-League Aizawl
L. Enyinnaya I-League Real Kashmir
J. Olaleye I-League TRAU
E. Obumneme I-League 2n… Mohammedan
E. Obumneme Calcutta Pre… Mohammedan

Iran

G. Mensha Persian Gul… Gol Gohar

Iraq

I. Osaguona Iraqi League Al Shorta
S. Okuruket Iraqi League Al Zawra'a
K. Ikechukwu Iraqi League Al Minaa Basra
P. Musa Iraqi League Al Najaf
K. Udoh Iraqi League Al Najaf
R. Oulabi Iraqi League Al Kahrabaa
Y. Samuel Iraqi League Naft
Ojina Iraqi League Naft
Frank Land Iraqi League Baghdad
N. Frankline Iraqi League Baghdad
A. Akori Iraqi League Baghdad
J. Owoboskini Iraqi League Baghdad

Israel

I. Utin Ligat ha'Al Bnei Sakhnin
S. Atanda Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Kfar Saba
M. Omoh Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Kfar Saba
W. Agade Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Haifa
O. Marshal Ligat ha'Al Hapoel Hadera
B. Osuji Liga Leumit Hapoel Ra'anana
B. Kuku Liga Leumit Hapoel Ra'anana
M. Olaha Liga Leumit Hapoel Kfar Shalem
A. Ejide Liga Leumit Sektzia Nes Tziona
A. Adeley Liga Leumit Hapoel Jerusalem
N. Abdul Liga Alef Hapoel Bnei Lod

Japan

P. Utaka J2 League Kyoto Sanga
O. Ismaila J3 League Fukushima United

Jordan

D. Olerum League Shabab Al Ordon

Kazakhstan

M. Usman Premier League Shakhter Karagandy
A. Abubakar Premier League Okzhetpes

Kosovo

J. Otto John Superliga Prishtina
D. Diawara Superliga Trepça'89

Kuwait

J. Okwuosa Premier League Al Qadsia
D. Sesugh Premier League Al Qadsia
G. Ohiremen Ajayi Premier League Kazma
E. Ogude Premier League Al Tadhamon

Latvia

D. Alampasu Virsliga Ventspils
K. Aderounmu Virsliga Ventspils
D. Pyagbara Virsliga Ventspils
O. Badmus Virsliga Valmiera / BSS
P. Samuel Virsliga Tukums
O. Ogunji Virsliga Tukums
E. Basil Virsliga Tukums
C. Nnamdi Virsliga Rīgas FS
L. Zakari Virsliga Metta / LU
L. Opara Virsliga Spartaks Jūrmala
M. Nwaorisa Virsliga Spartaks Jūrmala
S. Abdullahi Virsliga Spartaks Jūrmala
D. Idowu Virsliga BFC Daugavpils
J. Akpudje Virsliga BFC Daugavpils
R. Friday Virsliga Liepāja
D. Israel Virsliga Liepāja
H. Ukpa Virsliga Liepāja
P. Court Ebiobowei Virsliga Liepāja
A. Alfa Virsliga Liepāja

Lithuania

P. Otele A Lyga Kauno Žalgiris
E. David A Lyga Kauno Žalgiris
B. Godwin A Lyga Riteriai

Malaysia

D. Nwakaeme Super League Pahang
U. Agba Super League Melaka United
I. Olusegun Super League Selangor
U. Ukah Premier League Pulau Pinang
W. Oseni Premier League UKM
I. Chukwubunna Liga M3 Langkawi City

Malta

E. Uzeh Premier League Hibernians
S. Shodiya Premier League Hibernians
I. Akpan Premier League Floriana
I. Adeshina Premier League Hamrun Spartans
F. Sasere Premier League Hamrun Spartans
E. Ememe Premier League Mosta
J. Irimiya Challenge League Pietà Hotspurs
P. Chimezie Challenge League Pietà Hotspurs
U. Umeh Challenge League Pietà Hotspurs
B. Ayuba Challenge League St. George's
S. Ogundare Challenge League San Gwann
U. Akuta Challenge League Pembroke Athleta
J. Okonkwo Challenge League Pembroke Athleta
A. Williams Challenge League Fgura United
I. Salis Challenge League Swieqi United
A. Tejumola Challenge League Swieqi United
J. Ikeokwu Gozo First D… Victoria Hotspurs

Mauritius

J. Udeoyibo Mauritian League ASPL 2000

Moldova

F. Obilor Divizia Nați… Sheriff
S. Yahaya Divizia Nați… Zimbru
C. Bolu Divizia Nați… Zimbru
O. Ebenezer Divizia Nați… Zimbru
A. Adam Divizia Nați… Sfîntul Gheorghe

Monaco

H. Onyekuru Ligue 1 Monaco

Mongolia

K. Chimezie Premier League Khaan Khuns - Erchim

Montenegro

O. Obagbemiro Second League Ibar

Morocco

E. Ogbugh Botola Pro Mouloudia Oujda
M. Babatunde Botola Pro Wydad Casablanca
T. Edjomariegwe Botola Pro Moghreb Tétouan
S. Sodiq Botola 2 Ittihad Khemisset

Mozambique

A. Ugwu Moçambola Ferroviário Beira
E. Effiong Moçambola Songo
S. Awasa Moçambola Songo
A. Lukman Moçambola Chibuto

Myanmar

E. Ikechukwu National League Yangon United
H. Micheal National League Magwe
A. West National League Ayeyawady United

Nepal

P. Segun A Division Three Star
O. Somide A Division Manang Marshyangdi
A. Oladipo A Division Manang Marshyangdi
O. Azeez A Division Manang Marshyangdi

Norway

O. Ugwuadu Eliteserien Odd
S. Adegbenro Eliteserien Rosenborg
L. James Eliteserien Molde
V. Boniface Eliteserien Bodø / Glimt
I. Uzochukwu Eliteserien Aalesund
I. Jack Eliteserien Strømsgodset
S. Ibrahim Eliteserien Mjøndalen
A. Akinyemi 1. Division HamKam
M. Ebiye 1. Division HamKam
I. Mathew 1. Division Lillestrøm
A. Adams 1. Division Sogndal
I. Ogbu 1. Division Sogndal
P. Michael 1. Division Sogndal
M. Effiom 1. Division Sandnes Ulf
A. Latifu 1. Division Jerv
M. Udeh 1. Division Øygarden
A. Ikedi 1. Division Øygarden
C. Ezeh 1. Division Øygarden
T. Ismaheel 2. Division Skeid
O. Ugwuadu 2. Division Odd II
S. Adegbenro 2. Division Rosenborg II
M. Tagbajumi 2. Division Notodden
B. Omoijuanfo 3. Division Nybergsund

Oman

E. Daniel Professiona… Al Nasr

Peru

C. Adibe Primera División Academia Cantolao

Poland

K. Ebenezer I Liga ŁKS Łódź
M. Ekwueme III Liga Lechia Zielona Góra

Portugal

Z. Sanusi Primeira Liga Porto
A. Alhassan Primeira Liga Nacional
C. Awaziem Primeira Liga Boavista
M. Agu Primeira Liga Vitoria Guimaraes
C. Akas Primeira Liga Belenenses
A. Ibrahim Primeira Liga Paços de Ferreira
A. Isaiah Primeira Liga Gil Vicente
S. Awurum Segunda Liga Varzim
S. Fatai Segunda Liga Varzim
C. Irobiso Segunda Liga Varzim
A. Marcus Segunda Liga Feirense
A. Sapara Segunda Liga Leixões
F. Irhene Segunda Liga Mafra
S. Davou Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense
C. Ezeh Segunda Liga Vizela
F. Okoli Segunda Liga Vizela
M. Yahaya Segunda Liga Vizela
A. Ebuka Segunda Liga Porto II
K. Christian Segunda Liga Casa Pia
S. Godwin Segunda Liga Casa Pia
K. John Segunda Liga Casa Pia
F. Balogun Segunda Liga Cova Piedade
N. Ibeh Campeonato d… Salgueiros
B. Oyeti Campeonato d… União Madeira
S. Abdulfatai Campeonato d… Marítimo II
S. Kanu Campeonato d… Marítimo II
O. Silas Campeonato d… Torreense
K. Onyeukwu Campeonato d… Oliveira Hospital
Suleiman Yaro Campeonato d… Paredes
S. John Campeonato d… Leça
A. Obonogwo Campeonato d… Leça
C. Nwoga Campeonato d… Tirsense
I. Chukwuebuka Campeonato d… Câmara de Lobos
S. Lawrence Campeonato d… Lusitano GC Évora
C. Ezugwu Campeonato d… Lusitano GC Évora
S. Onyemaechi Campeonato d… Vila Real
S. Musa Campeonato d… Vilaverdense
S. Akoh Campeonato d… Sertanense
E. Udokporo Campeonato d… Aljustrelense
P. Igwe Campeonato d… Mirandela
A. Olatunji Campeonato d… Merelinense
B. Júnior Campeonato d… Mondinense
I. David Campeonato d… Amarante
P. Amadi Campeonato d… Rabo Peixe
P. Ikeocha Campeonato d… Rabo Peixe
C. Okenwa Campeonato d… Rabo Peixe
P. Bonkat Campeonato d… Coimbrões
I. Muhammad Campeonato d… Lagos
Ossai Campeonato d… Ideal
M. Muhammad Campeonato d… Vitória de Sernache
A. Akiode Campeonato d… Vitória de Sernache
Emmanuel Maviram Campeonato d… Pedras Salgadas
A. Sani Campeonato d… Pedras Salgadas
I. Musa Campeonato d… Pedras Salgadas
Ekene Okoliugo Campeonato d… Felgueiras 1932
C. Onije Campeonato d… Lusitano FCV
D. Shokumbi Campeonato d… Lusitano FCV
K. Sebastian Campeonato d… Loures
A. Nasir Campeonato d… Águia FC Vimioso
E. Aneni Campeonato d… Águia FC Vimioso
N. Opara Campeonato d… Armacenenses
A. Tanko Campeonato d… Valadares Gaia
O. Osemene Campeonato d… Canelas 2010
S. Abalo Campeonato d… Canelas 2010
C. Nonso Campeonato d… Vidago
E. Evaristus Campeonato d… Brito

Qatar

A. Okpotu Stars League Qatar SC
E. Essien Stars League Al Wakrah
M. Orkuma Stars League Umm Salal
P. Ebimobowei Second Division Al Mesaimeer
A. Bassey Second Division Al Markhiya

Republic of Ireland

B. Ogbu Premier Division Sligo Rovers
O. Adeyemo First Division Wexford

Romania

K. Fatai Liga I Astra
T. Fatai Liga III Alexandria
C. Habakuk Liga III Sânmartin
E. N'digwe Liga III Sportul Chiscani
S. Nwabueze Liga III Viitorul Dăești

Russia

C. Ejuke Premier League CSKA Moscow
V. Moses Premier League Spartak Moscow
S. Igboun Premier League Dinamo Moscow
B. Idowu Premier League Khimki
F. Akyam Premier League Tambov
C. Osuchukwu FNL Tom Tomsk
S. Rasheed FNL Alaniya Vladikavkaz

Saudi Arabia

A. Musa Pro League Al Nassr
S. Ohawuchi Pro League Al Quadisiya
P. Nworah Pro League Al-Ain
A. Hawsawi Division 1 Hajer
J. Ogu Division 1 Al Adalah
J. Mohammed Division 1 Al Najoom
G. Salami Division 2 Al Qaisoma

Scotland

J. Ayodele-Aribo Premiership Rangers
L. Balogun Premiership Rangers
E. Ambrose Premiership Livingston
S. Osadolor League Two Elgin City

Senegal

M. Tayo Ligue 1 Pikine

Serbia

E. Okeuhie Super Liga Čukarički
E. Odita Super Liga Mladost Lučani
Segun Prva Liga Dubočica
E. Emerun Prva Liga Budućnost Dobanovci
M. John Prva Liga Sloga Kraljevo
C. Nebo Prva Liga Kabel Novi Sad
Chuwudu Srpska Liga Moravac Mrštane

Slovakia

T. Jibril Super Liga Žilina
I. Anthony Super Liga Spartak Trnava
B. Yusuf Super Liga Spartak Trnava
A. Zubairu Super Liga Trenčín
A. Ghali Super Liga Trenčín
P. Azango Super Liga Trenčín
R. Yem Super Liga Trenčín
I. Rabiu Super Liga Slovan Bratislava
E. Henty Super Liga Slovan Bratislava
P. Moses Super Liga Senica
T. Yenne Super Liga Senica
A. Taiwo Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce
B. Adekuoroye Super Liga Sereď
M. Yakubu Super Liga Sereď
A. Ikuepamitan Super Liga Sereď
K. Iheme 2. liga Púchov
U. Adekunle 2. liga Slavoj Trebišov
W. Kanu 2. liga Slavoj Trebišov
I. Rabiu 2. liga Slovan Bratislava II
E. Henty 2. liga Slovan Bratislava II
T. Jibril 2. liga Žilina II
D. Adayilo 2. liga Komárno
H. Tubonemi 3. liga Slovan Duslo Šaľa
T. Taiwo 3. liga Lokomotíva DNV

Slovenia

C. Nkama 1. SNL Gorica
O. Agboyi 1. SNL Bravo
M. Ubochioma 2. SNL Nafta
G. Ogungbe 2. SNL Krško
F. Muhammad 2. SNL Dekani
T. Nelson 2. SNL NŠ Drava
S. Adedoja 3. SNL Videm

South Africa

D. Akpeyi PSL Kaizer Chiefs
S. Dimgba PSL Stellenbosch
A. Chidi Kwem PSL Chippa United
C. Ohizu 1st Division Jomo Cosmos
C. Omeke 1st Division Jomo Cosmos
R. Igidimba 1st Division Jomo Cosmos

Sudan

N. Chidi Sudani Premi… Hilal Obayed

Sweden

B. Innocent Allsvenskan Malmö FF
A. Amoo Allsvenskan Hammarby
G. Arokoyo Allsvenskan Kalmar
A. Yusuf Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg
A. Gero Allsvenskan Helsingborg
I. Boye Allsvenskan Örebro
I. Abdulrazak Allsvenskan Norrköping
N. Peter Allsvenskan Falkenberg
J. Chibuike Allsvenskan Falkenberg
E. Ekpolo Allsvenskan Häcken
M. Ogbu Allsvenskan Mjällby
K. Igboananike Allsvenskan Sirius
Monday Samuel Allsvenskan Varberg
E. Egbedi Superettan Norrby
O. Akpoveta Superettan Norrby
O. Nnamani Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
Y. Aliyu Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
C. Omeje Superettan AFC Eskilstuna
J. Junior Superettan Dalkurd
H. Offia Superettan Dalkurd
A. Magashy Ettan Värnamo
U. Ike Division 2 Assyriska
E. Izuchukwu Division 2 Enköping
A. Gero Division 2 Oddevold
W. Shehu Division 2 IFK Hässleholm
M. Ayebaifie Andrew Division 2 IFK Hässleholm
S. Sulaimoh Division 2 Assyriska BK
G. Steven Division 2 Olympic
A. Akilu Division 2 Prespa Birlik
U. Ahmed Division 2 Prespa Birlik
A. Aliyu Division 2 Prespa Birlik
A. Abdultaofik Division 2 Grebbestad
O. Ayonuga Division 2 Asarum
C. Madueke Division 2 Asarum
T. Biobaku Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
C. Okonkwo Division 2 Vänersborgs FK
M. Abdulrahman Division 2 Vårgårda
S. Tahir Division 2 Stöde

Switzerland

A. Tosin Super League Zürich
S. Osigwe Super League Lugano
S. Howard 1. Liga Classic Olympique de Genève
O. Ajide 2. Liga Inte… Mendrisio

Syria

O. Akpata Premier League Wathba
P. Obi Premier League Wathba

Thailand

A. Gbadebo Thai League 1 Suphanburi

Togo

W. Alade Championnat … Togo Port

Tunisia

K. Sokari Ligue 1 CS Sfaxien
E. Kingsley Ligue 1 CS Sfaxien
A. Sikiru Ligue 1 Stade Tunisien
V. Abata Ligue 1 Stade Tunisien
P. Onyekachi Ligue 1 Soliman
K. Ebong Ligue 1 Tataouine
C. Obiozor Ligue 2 Stade Gabésien

Turkey

A. Nwakaeme Süper Lig Trabzonspor
J. Sekidika Süper Lig Galatasaray
V. Ozornwafor Süper Lig Galatasaray
O. Etebo Süper Lig Galatasaray
S. Eduok Süper Lig Konyaspor
A. Umar Süper Lig Rizespor
O. Kayode Süper Lig Sivasspor
B. Ideye Süper Lig Göztepe
O. Nwobodo Süper Lig Göztepe
D. Akintola Süper Lig Hatayspor
A. Okechukwu Süper Lig Istanbul Basaksehir
B. Bulbwa 1. Lig Ankaraspor
S. Alimi 1. Lig Eskişehirspor
H. Sholaja 1. Lig Eskişehirspor
A. Uzodimma 1. Lig Giresunspor
A. Adewale 1. Lig Ankara Keçiörengücü
O. Ezeh 1. Lig Balıkesirspor
A. Nwankwo 1. Lig Balıkesirspor
S. Olatunbosun 1. Lig Menemenspor
I. Rasheed 1. Lig Menemenspor
A. Alhassan 1. Lig Menemenspor
C. Akabueze 1. Lig Ümraniyespor
C. Nwakali 1. Lig Tuzlaspor

Ukraine

Benito Premier League Olimpik Donetsk
C. Kelit Persha Liga Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
K. Enete Druha Liga Karpaty Lviv
B. Essien Druha Liga Peremoga

United Arab Emirates

I. Ezekiel Arabian Gul… Al Jazira
A. Owolabi Arabian Gul… Fujairah
J. Odinaka Arabian Gul… Kalba
D. Igwekali Arabian Gul… Ajman
A. Adenka Arabian Gul… Ajman

Uruguay

J. Evans Segunda División Rocha

USA

F. Adi MLS Columbus Crew
T. Adesodun USL Championship Charleston Battery
T. Uzo USL Championship FC Tulsa
S. Kwambe USL Championship FC Tulsa
R. Ayagwa USL Championship FC Tulsa
M. Udoh USL Championship FC Tulsa
U. Uzo USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves
P. Okonkwo USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves
E. Maduka NPSL Georgia Revolution
O. Amao NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
E. Goodluck NPSL Philadelphia Lone Star
K. Nwabia US Soccer Sp… University of Virginia

Uzbekistan

I. Ifeanyi Super League Mash'al
M. Ibe Super League Mash'al
I. Gbadamosi Super League Qizilqum

Vietnam

Nguyen Trung Dai Duong V.League 1 Binh Duong
I. Akinade V.League 1 Da Nang
K. Oahimijie V.League 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
P. Onyekachi V.League 1 Song Lam Nghe An
E. Agbaji V.League 1 Nam Dinh
Hoang Vissai V.League 1 Quang Nam

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atlético € 126M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2016 P. Pogba Man Utd € 105M
2017 O. Dembélé Barcelona € 105M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 100.8M
2018 Cristiano Ronaldo Juventus € 100M
€ 100M
18+ GambleAware