Players

Players abroad (USA)

Country:
Filter by matchday:

England

T. Ream Premier League Fulham
A. Robinson Premier League Fulham
C. Richards Premier League Crystal Palace
M. Turner Premier League Nottingham Forest
G. Reyna Premier League Nottingham Forest
T. Adams Premier League AFC Bournemouth
M. Hoppe Championship Middlesbrough
J. Sargent Championship Norwich City
D. Dike Championship West Bromwich Albion
L. Gooch Championship Stoke City
H. Wright Championship Coventry City
D. Holmes Championship Preston North End
R. Cannon Championship Queens Park Rangers
V. Covil Championship Hull City
C. Kelman League One Wigan Athletic
D. Pines League One Barnsley
J. Kelly League Two Crawley Town
C. Wreh National League Hartlepool United
G. Phillips National League Oxford City
C. O'Keefe National Lea… Warrington Town
C. Kelly National Lea… Maidstone United
M. Angelides Non League P… Alvechurch
B. Conway Non League P… Atherton Collieries
S. Tessler Non League P… St Ives Town
K. Roberts Counties Leagues Moneyfields

Spain

D. Kochen La Liga Barcelona
J. Cardoso La Liga Real Betis
L. de la Torre La Liga Celta Vigo
K. de La Fuente Segunda División Eibar
J. Gómez Segunda División Mirandes
B. Schwake Primera Divi… Castellón
D. Kochen Primera Divi… Barcelona II
P. Soma Primera Divi… Cornellà
J. Neeskens Segunda Divi… Terrassa
Alessandro Briggs Segunda Divi… Vélez
C. Romagosa Tercera Divi… Conquense
S. Seoane Tercera Divi… Betanzos
R. Albuquerque Tercera Divi… Tuilla
J. Layman Tercera Divi… Lealtad
N. Leeds Tercera Divi… Ayamonte
J. Saravia Tercera Divi… Atlético Monzón
F. Oliva Tercera Divi… Almería II
C. Taylor Tercera Divi… Atlético Astorga
A. Galliani Tercera Divi… Villarrubia
E. Crayton Tercera Divi… Acero
E. Gerbeshi Tercera Divi… Juventud Torremolinos
Alberto de Celis Tercera Divi… Peña Balsamaiso
J. Malango Tercera Divi… Rayo Ibense
G. Giammattei Tercera Divi… Sarriana
D. Morrone Tercera Divi… Arzúa
S. Atassi Autonómicas Los Barrios
R. Desai Autonómicas Madrid 2021 FP

Italy

C. Pulišić Serie A AC Milan
Y. Musah Serie A AC Milan
W. McKennie Serie A Juventus
T. Weah Serie A Juventus
K. Lund Serie B Palermo
T. Tessmann Serie B Venezia
G. Busio Serie B Venezia
E. Słowikowski Serie B Venezia
N. Gioacchini Serie B Como
A. Novakovich Serie B Lecco
J. Klinsmann Serie C Cesena
J. De Vries Serie C Vis Pesaro
L. Lewis Serie C Pontedera
C. Vaughn Serie C Sestri Levante
A. Soulemana Serie D Campobasso

Germany

J. Imasuen Bundesliga Werder Bremen
U. Llanez Bundesliga Wolfsburg
K. Paredes Bundesliga Wolfsburg
J. Scally Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
J. Siebatcheu Bundesliga Borussia M'gladbach
T. Chandler Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt
D. Downs Bundesliga FC Cologne
J. Brooks Bundesliga Hoffenheim
P. Matarazzo Bundesliga Hoffenheim
B. Aaronson Bundesliga Union Berlin
L. Maloney Bundesliga Heidenheim
J. Green 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth
M. Dietz 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fürth
J. Gómez 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig
F. Hürzeler 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli
N. Carrera 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel
M. Corboz 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld
S. Castañeda 3. Liga MSV Duisburg
I. Young 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Essen
J. Enochs 3. Liga Jahn Regensburg
A. Wooten 3. Liga Preußen Münster
J. Hawkins 3. Liga Waldhof Mannheim
T. Boyd 3. Liga Waldhof Mannheim
B. Kayo 3. Liga Ingolstadt
R. Malone 3. Liga Ingolstadt
J. Butler 3. Liga Borussia Dortmund II
D. Murray 3. Liga Freiburg II
J. Richardson 3. Liga Sandhausen
K. Coleman Regionalliga Rot Weiss Ahlen
R. Gall Regionalliga Rot-Weiß Erfurt
D. Smith Regionalliga Chemnitzer FC
A. Lenges Regionalliga Köln II
D. Downs Regionalliga Köln II
G. Dettoni Regionalliga Bayern München II
M. Sanogo Regionalliga Nürnberg II
D. Duncan Regionalliga BFC Dynamo
N. Jones Regionalliga Hessen Kassel
N. Carrera Regionalliga Holstein Kiel II
M. Kolenda Regionalliga Greuther Fürth II
Q. Butler Regionalliga Hoffenheim II
T. Adewole Regionalliga Greifswalder FC
W. Cabrera Regionalliga Greifswalder FC
B. Junge-Abiol Regionalliga Würzburger Kickers
N. Banks Regionalliga Augsburg II
R. Deziel Regionalliga Altglienicke
D. Nolan Regionalliga Jeddeloh
A. Liu Regionalliga Viktoria Berlin
O. Iloka Regionalliga Phönix Lübeck
J. Lazarus Oberliga Wattenscheid 09
C. Braun Oberliga Germania Halberstadt
L. Tamarez Oberliga Jahn Regensburg II
M. Diakite Oberliga Sonnenhof Großaspach
A. Amer Oberliga Sportfreunde Lotte
K. Twumasi Oberliga VfR Mannheim
S. Burke Oberliga Heimstetten
Z. Hamm Oberliga Seligenporten
M. Phillips Oberliga Eintracht Stadtallendorf
D. Imasuen Oberliga Lichtenberg
K. Olali Oberliga Morlautern
K. Amaizo Oberliga Gebenbach
E. Johnson Oberliga Gebenbach
P. Shang State Leagues Linx
F. Leudy State Leagues FT Braunschweig
K. Barajas State Leagues LSK Hansa

France

E. Sabbi Ligue 1 Le Havre
K. Henry National 1 Villefranche
P. Koffi National 2 Fleury
L. Beddouri National 3 Aviron Bayonnais
D. Meyrieu National 3 Metz II
C. Mbaï Assem National 3 Strasbourg II
W. Schermerhorn National 3 Lannion
M. Tall National 3 Olympique Marcquois

Netherlands

R. Pepi Eredivisie PSV
S. Dest Eredivisie PSV
R. Ledezma Eredivisie PSV
M. Tillman Eredivisie PSV
T. Booth Eredivisie Utrecht
R. van Hees Eredivisie Utrecht
A. Fontana Eredivisie PEC Zwolle
J. Che Eerste Divisie ADO Den Haag
P. Aaronson Eerste Divisie Vitesse
Z. Booth Eerste Divisie Volendam
G. Zelalem Eerste Divisie Den Bosch
A. Anello Eerste Divisie Cambuur
J. Hilton Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
K. Osundina Eerste Divisie Dordrecht
M. Tillman Eerste Divisie PSV II
R. Pepi Eerste Divisie PSV II
J. Pynadath Eerste Divisie AZ II
R. van Hees Eerste Divisie Utrecht II
D. Osuji Tweede Divisie GVVV
D. Payne Tweede Divisie Koninklijke HFC
F. Diallo Vierde Divisie RKSV Nuenen

Albania

D. Ahmetaj Superliga Tirana

Algeria

S. Guediri Ligue 1 ES Sétif

Andorra

M. Taiwo 1a Divisió Atlètic Amèrica

Argentina

M. Miljevic Liga Profesi… Newell's Old Boys
A. Soñora Liga Profesi… Huracán
J. Soñora Liga Profesi… Independiente Rivadavia
J. Suárez Cortés Primera Nacional Defensores Unidos
N. Vasquez Primera Nacional Güemes

Armenia

A. Martín First League Andranik
G. Ramirez First League Andranik

Australia

B. Ryan Queensland NPL Peninsula Power
N. Webb Queensland P… Brisbane Strikers
E. Waldrep Victoria NPL Hume City
M. Foster Victoria PL 1 North Geelong Warriors
J. Romero New South Wa… APIA Leichhardt
J. Madden New South Wa… NWS Spirit
L. Ahmed-Shaibu Capital Terr… Canberra Croatia
G. de Souza Tasmania NPL South Hobart

Austria

G. Bello Bundesliga LASK
S. Soto Bundesliga Austria Klagenfurt
M. Judge 2. Liga Horn
P. Karch Regionalliga Krems
A. Quinones Regionalliga Pinzgau Saalfelden
M. Obinwa Landesliga Kitzbühel

Belgium

M. McKenzie First Division A Genk
K. Zahiroleslam First Division A Sint-Truiden
M. Fossey First Division A Standard Liège
G. Yow First Division A Westerlo
B. Reynolds First Division A Westerlo
G. Słonina Challenger P… AS Eupen
D. Decorte Challenger P… RSC Anderlecht II
E. Rotundo Challenger P… KRC Genk II

Bolivia

J. Gutiérrez Primera División Aurora

Bosnia and Herzegovina

A. Dupanovic 1st League Jedinstvo Bihać

Brunei Darussalam

L. Taylor Super League Kasuka

Canada

S. O'Neill MLS Toronto
S. Johnson MLS Toronto
B. Servania MLS Toronto
C. Sharp MLS Toronto
B. White MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
T. Blackmon MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
S. Berhalter MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
J. Bendik MLS Vancouver Whitecaps
M. Toye MLS Montréal
L. Ketterer MLS Montréal
G. Campbell MLS Montréal
O. Jabang MLS Montréal
B. Duke MLS Montréal
G. Doody MLS Montréal
C. Volesky Canadian Pre… HFX Wanderers
C. Sharp MLS Next Pro Toronto II
M. Fisher MLS Next Pro Toronto II
A. Rodriguez MLS Next Pro Toronto II
T. Pusztahegyi MLS Next Pro Toronto II
J. Spence MLS Next Pro Toronto II
R. Clark MLS Next Pro Vancouver Whitecaps II
L. Chen MLS Next Pro Vancouver Whitecaps II
M. Clark MLS Next Pro Vancouver Whitecaps II
M. de Souza MLS Next Pro Vancouver Whitecaps II
M. Morgan MLS Next Pro Vancouver Whitecaps II

Colombia

S. Ramíirez Primera A Fortaleza CEIF

Costa Rica

A. Hernández Primera División Guanacasteca

Croatia

R. Pukštas HNL Hajduk Split
J. Ivanisevic HNL Istra 1961
K. Nurnberger Third NL HAŠK
D. Mišić Third NL GOŠK Dubrovnik
R. Rowe Third NL Bistra

Cyprus

G. Palomares 2. Division PAEEK

Czechia

T. Weis 3. liga Motorlet Praha
D. Tapia Fraites 4. liga Mariánské Lázně

Denmark

C. Cappis Superliga Brøndby
A. Jasson Superliga AaB
M. Iloski Superliga Nordsjælland
J. Amon Superliga Lyngby
J. Gallegos Superliga SønderjyskE
E. Perez 1. Division Horsens
S. Becher 1. Division Horsens
J. Gilbey 2. Division Thisted
J. Foe-Nuphaus 2. Division Thisted
C. Floyd 3. Division Næsby
I. Kannah 3. Division Ishøj

El Salvador

B. Aquino Primera Division FAS
B. Martínez Primera Division Municipal Limeño
A. Reyes Primera Division Municipal Limeño
E. Cardona Primera Division Santa Tecla
N. Rodriguez Primera Division Dragón
A. Benítez Primera Division Jocoro
D. Montejo Primera Division Platense

Faroe Islands

J. Drye Meistaradeildin NSÍ
H. Bell 1. Deild B71

Finland

J. Rennicks Veikkausliiga Oulu
M. Peterson Veikkausliiga Mariehamn
I. Garrett Ykkösliiga SalPa
C. Edlund Ykkösliiga KTP
P. Marshall Kakkonen SexyPöxyt
T. Bitton Kakkonen I-Kissat
L. Espada Kakkonen OTP
G. Ben Kakkonen HJS
C. Hill Kolmonen Kultsu
S. Constant-Rigaud Kolmonen Sporting Kristina
J. Hadden Kolmonen Sporting Kristina

Georgia

D. Leon Liga 3 Merani Tbilisi

Gibraltar

M. Johnson Premier Division Manchester 62

Greece

E. Palmer-Brown Super League 1 Panathinaikos
C. Stanko Super League 1 Lamia
A. Zarikos Super League 2 Kozani
Z. Bedoshvili Super League 2 Panachaiki
J. Muliadi Gamma Ethniki Zakynthos

Guatemala

K. Lucero Liga Nacional Xelajú

Honduras

G. Bueso Liga Nacional Victoria
J. Turcios-Castillo Liga Nacional Motagua

Hong Kong, China

I. Maholo Premier League Hong Kong

Hungary

E. Kocs-Washburn NB I Mezőkövesd

Iceland

K. McLagan Úrvalsdeild Fram
A. Jóhannsson Úrvalsdeild Valur
T. Wilson III 2. Deild KF
P. Gratton 3. Deild Vídir
J. Tyler 3. Deild Árbær

Indonesia

V. Mansaray Liga 1 PSM Makassar

Israel

K. Saief Ligat Ha'al Maccabi Haifa
D. Sarachan Ligat Ha'al Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Frank Ligat Ha'al Hapoel Tel Aviv
G. Michaeli Ligat Ha'al Hapoel Tel Aviv

Korea Republic

E. Ikoba K League 2 Seoul E-Land

Latvia

J. Bender Virsliga Metta

Macao

M. Li Primeira Divisão Monte Carlo

Malta

K. Delarole Challenge League Zurrieq

Mexico

Á. Zendejas Liga MX América
C. Cowell Liga MX Guadalajara
F. Arce Liga MX Necaxa
S. Aguayo Liga MX Pachuca
J. Flores Liga MX Pachuca
B. Vázquez Liga MX Monterrey
J. Corona Liga MX Tijuana
D. Rodríguez Liga MX Atlético San Luis
S. Saucedo Liga MX Juárez
V. Alvarado Liga MX Mazatlán
F. Partida Liga de Expa… Atlante
P. Santos Liga de Expa… Tlaxcala
D. Germán Liga de Expa… Tlaxcala
D. Flores Liga de Expa… Tapatío

Moldova

P. Massaquoi Super Liga Floreşti

Monaco

F. Balogun Ligue 1 Monaco

Montenegro

D. Radjen Second League Iskra

New Zealand

B. Koplin National League Christchurch United
R. Knox National League Melville United
M. Naggar National League Bay Olympic
A. Steinwascher National League Coastal Spirit
A. Kranick National League Coastal Spirit
T. Myers National League Nelson Suburbs
L. Meek National League Western Suburbs
C. Ostrem National League Western Suburbs
I. Villagrana National League Twenty 11
A. Johnson National League Twenty 11
A. Rodriguez National League Twenty 11
R. McGee National League North Wellington

North Macedonia

A. Graffin First League Tikvesh
K. Larson First League Makedonija GjP

Northern Ireland

A. Barrowman Premiership Dungannon Swifts
J. Orozco Premiership Larne

Norway

S. Rogers Eliteserien HamKam
M. Lansing Eliteserien Kristiansund
A. Saldaña Eliteserien KFUM
B. Bradley 1. Division Stabæk
C. Hegardt 1. Division Stabæk
T. Roberts 1. Division Stabæk
I. Hoffmann 1. Division Moss
S. Archer 2. Division Junkeren

Peru

P. da Silva Primera División César Vallejo
C. McGinnity Segunda División Juan Aurich

Philippines

A. Putrus-Schnell PFL Loyola
K. Bonanken PFL Stallion
P. Artes PFL Stallion
A. Placito PFL Stallion
J. Schirmer PFL Dynamic Herb Cebu

Poland

D. Trejo Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce
S. Rojek I Liga Górnik Łęczna
J. Makowiecki I Liga Kotwica Kołobrzeg
K. Skonieczny II Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice

Portugal

A. Méndez Primeira Liga Vizela
J. Wynder Segunda Liga Benfica II
J. Burst Segunda Liga Vilaverdense
C. Reum Segunda Liga Vilaverdense
A. Alvarado Liga 3 Vianense
D. Motch Campeonato d… Beira-Mar
F. Constantini Campeonato d… Marítimo II
E. Nalerio Campeonato d… Benfica Castelo Branco
C. Molter Campeonato d… Sertanense
E. Sogocio Campeonato d… Real
M. Zambrano-Delgado Campeonato d… Vitória Guimarães II
A. Bagramyan Campeonato d… Valadares Gaia
A. De Armas Campeonato d… Vilar de Perdizes
C. Hoshield Campeonato d… Vilar de Perdizes
Marlon Preciado Campeonato d… Vilar de Perdizes

Puerto Rico

H. Ramos Liga Puerto Rico Bayamón
S. Sweeny Liga Puerto Rico Bayamón
E. Jimenez Liga Puerto Rico Bayamón
C. Castillo Liga Puerto Rico Bayamón
C. Norkus Liga Puerto Rico Bayamón
J. Ibarra Liga Puerto Rico Bayamón

Republic of Ireland

Z. Bawa Premier Division Drogheda United
L. Dennison Premier Division Bohemians
A. Keita Premier Division Bohemians
V. Borden Premier Division Galway United
P. Hickey Premier Division Galway United
M. Leal First Division Athlone Town
J. Campion-Hinds First Division Athlone Town
I. Louis First Division Athlone Town
E. Williams First Division Athlone Town
B. Lauder First Division Athlone Town
D. Hand First Division Athlone Town
G. Padilla First Division Athlone Town
R. Rubinstein First Division Athlone Town
A. Barrie First Division Athlone Town
N. Evers First Division Cobh Ramblers
E. Kos First Division Kerry
D. Keane Leinster Sen… Malahide United

Romania

M. Albert Liga III Popești-Leordeni

Saudi Arabia

F. Abdi Division 1 Al-Qadsiah

Scotland

C. Carter-Vickers Premiership Celtic
D. Polvara Premiership Aberdeen
C. Reid Highland / L… Keith
M. Davila Highland / L… Stirling University
B. White Highland / L… Caledonian Braves
L. Thompson Highland / L… Hearts II
E. Brown Regional Leagues Cumnock Juniors

Serbia

L. Sanchez Super Liga Novi Pazar
B. Billups Super Liga IMT Novi Beograd

Slovakia

A. Lutfi Super Liga Skalica
Z. Jones Super Liga FC Košice
A. Lutfi Tipsport Liga Skalica

Slovenia

S. Oluwatimilehin Akanni 3. SNL Podvinci

Sweden

A. Engelmark Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna
E. McCue Superettan Örebro
M. Palomino Superettan GIF Sundsvall
N. Perry Superettan Östersunds FK
A. Zendejas Superettan Skövde AIK
R. Gaylor Ettan AFC Eskilstuna
M. Hartmann Ettan Oskarshamns AIK
G. Barone Division 2 Enköping
A. Mapp Division 2 Vänersborgs IF
B. Nanchoff Division 2 Vänersborgs IF
C. Biros Division 2 Vänersborgs IF
J. Bonyaa Division 2 Grebbestad
C. Afori Waona Division 2 Grebbestad
A. Ferrara Division 2 Gottne

Switzerland

J. Reynolds Super League Lugano
L. Pos Challenge League Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
K. Varley 2. Liga Inte… Red Star Zürich

Thailand

S. Strong Thai League 3 Raj Pracha
C. Sacchini Thai League 3 Pluak Daeng United
K. DaSilva Thai League 3 Kamphaeng Phet

Trinidad and Tobago

K. Moos TT Premier L… Club Sando

Türkiye

G. Ariyibi 1. Lig Ankara Keçiörengücü
E. Şahin 3. Lig Tepecikspor

Uruguay

M. Watkins Segunda División Albion

Vietnam

C. Tran V.League 1 Binh Duong
V. Le V.League 1 Hồ Chí Minh City
S. Dang V.League 2 Đà Nẵng

Wales

E. Horvath Championship Cardiff City
T. Owens FAW Championship Llandudno
V. Fowler FAW Championship Taff's Well
B. Murphy FAW Championship Prestatyn Town

Filter by matchday

Most expensive transfers

Year Player To Value
€ 735M
2017 Neymar PSG € 222M
2024 Cláudio Braga Aalesund € 220M
2018 K. Mbappé PSG € 180M
2019 João Félix Atl. Madrid € 126M
2023 E. Fernández Chelsea € 121M
2018 Philippe Coutinho Barcelona € 120M
2019 A. Griezmann Barcelona € 120M
2021 J. Grealish Man City € 117.5M
2023 D. Rice Arsenal € 116.6M
GambleAware 18+