Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
NY Cosmos | 2 - 3 | FC Motown | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ann Arbor | 3 - 3 | Duluth | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Orange County FC | 4 - 6 | IPS Portland | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 3 - 0 | Little Rock Rangers |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 3 - 1 | Jacksonville Armada | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 1 - 1 | West Chester United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Baltimore | 1 - 2 | FC Frederick | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wichita | 0 - 0 | Little Rock Rangers | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Chattanooga | 0 - 0 | Atlanta SC | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
NY Cosmos | 1 - 1 | Brooklyn Italians | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Laredo Heat | 4 - 3 | Houston Dutch Lions |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
El Farolito | 0 - 2 | IPS Portland | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Golden State | 2 - 4 | Orange County FC | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 2 - 1 | Atlanta SC | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Laredo Heat | 1 - 2 | Little Rock Rangers | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
NY Cosmos | 2 - 0 | FC Frederick | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 3 - 0 | FC Baltimore | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Minneapolis City | 1 - 2 | Duluth | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Ann Arbor | 1 - 0 | Cleveland SC |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada | 4 - 1 | Miami United | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 4 - 1 | Monmouth | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Philadelphia Lone Star | 2 - 2 | West Chester United | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Wichita | 4 - 0 | St. Louis Club Atletico | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
NY Cosmos | 4 - 2 | Elm City Express | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Little Rock Rangers | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Athletic | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Midland-Odessa | 2 - 3 | Houston Dutch Lions | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Laredo Heat | 3 - 1 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Northern Virginia United | 2 - 2 | FC Frederick | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Chattanooga | 2 - 0 | Georgia Revolution | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Brooklyn Italians | 3 - 0 | Hartford City | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Atlanta SC | 2 - 0 | Asheville City |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Houston Dutch Lions | 3 - 0 | Shreveport Rafters | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Fort Worth Vaqueros | 5 - 0 | Brownsville | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
New Orleans Jesters | 2 - 3 | Georgia Revolution | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Inter Nashville | 1 - 3 | Asheville City |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
El Farolito | 2 - 0 | Sonoma County Sol | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Albion San Diego | 1 - 3 | Orange County FC | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Spokane Shadow | 1 - 2 | IPS Portland | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
FC Golden State | 4 - 2 | Aguiluchos | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Erie Commodores | 0 - 4 | Cleveland SC | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Duluth | 2 - 2 | Grand Rapids |