Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Belgrade | 3 - 0 | Vojvodina | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Belgrade | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Partizan | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Borac Čačak | 0 - 2 | OFK Beograd | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 2 | Partizan | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | Smederevo | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Belgrade | 3 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 2 | Partizan | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Red Star Belgrade | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Kula | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Lučani | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Banat Zrenjanin | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 0 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 3 - 1 | Partizan Kosovska M. |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Mladi Radnik | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Voždovac | 0 - 1 | Jagodina | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Kosovska M. | 0 - 0 | Napredak | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
BSK Borča | 1 - 1 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 4 - 0 | Kolubara | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rad Beograd | 2 - 3 | Mladost Lučani | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Bežanija | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | Javor | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Kula | 1 - 1 | Čelarevo | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac | 1 - 3 | Banat Zrenjanin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Red Star Belgrade | 6 - 1 | Mladost Apatin | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Partizan | 3 - 0 | Inđija |