Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 4 | Suduva | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Suduva | 4 - 2 | Zalgiris | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 0 | Palanga | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Nevėžis | 1 - 5 | Zalgiris | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 2 | Kauno Zalgiris | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 1 - 1 | Palanga | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Suduva | 1 - 0 | Panevezys | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Spartakas Vilnius | 0 - 3 | Banga | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 0 - 4 | Palanga | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zalgiris | 3 - 0 | Stumbras | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 1 - 4 | Suduva | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Minija | 1 - 2 | Kauno Zalgiris | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 2 - 1 | Vilniaus Vytis | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 0 - 1 | Nevėžis | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 1 - 6 | Panevezys | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Kupiškis | 0 - 0 | Minija | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Pakruojo SC | 1 - 3 | Nevėžis | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 4 - 3 | Dainava | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 1 - 0 | MML City | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Kėdainiai | 1 - 2 | FA Šiauliai | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Tera | 0 - 2 | Banga | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Navigatoriai Vilnius | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Telšiai | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Radviliškis | 1 - 2 | Stumbras | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kauno Zalgiris | 1 - 1 | Riteriai | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Aukštaitija | 2 - 3 | Suduva | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Geležinis Vilkas | 0 - 4 | Babrungas | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Atlantas | 0 - 2 | Zalgiris | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Viltis Vilnius | 2 - 3 | Vilniaus Vytis | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Ateitis | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Hegelmann | 0 - 4 | Panevezys | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Baltai | 4 - 5 | Spartakas Vilnius |