Coppa Italia Serie D

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 25/05/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 0 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano
Wednesday 29/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 0 - 2 Trapani 1905
Aggr. Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Varesina 2 - 2 Follonica Gavorrano
Wednesday 13/03/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Varesina
Aggr. Follonica Gavorrano 4 - 3 Varesina
Wednesday 28/02/2024
FT
Imolese 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
Wednesday 20/03/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 1 - 0 Imolese
Aggr. Trapani 1905 3 - 1 Imolese

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 07/02/2024
FT
Fidelis Andria 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
Saturday 10/02/2024
FT
Ardea 0 - 1 Imolese
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Union Clodiense 0 - 0 Varesina
Sunday 11/02/2024
FT
Casatese 1 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 0 Dolomiti Bellunesi
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Varesina 3 - 0 Pro Palazzolo
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Bra 0 - 1 Casatese
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 0 Livorno
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 Ardea
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 3 - 0 Angri Calcio
Wednesday 06/12/2023
FT
Imolese 1 - 0 Campobasso
Wednesday 17/01/2024
FT
Fidelis Andria 3 - 1 Cavese 1919

Round of 32

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Campodarsego 0 - 1 Union Clodiense
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Varesina 1 - 0 Arconatese
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Vado 1 - 1 Casatese
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 1 Sansepolcro
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Ardea 2 - 1 Tivoli
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 0 Trastevere
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Lamezia Terme 0 - 3 Angri Calcio
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Akragas 0 - 3 Trapani 1905
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 2 Bra
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Casarano 0 - 3 Fidelis Andria
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 0 Luparense
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Imolese 2 - 0 Corticella
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 2 - 1 Real Calepina
Wednesday 22/11/2023
FT
Livorno 3 - 0 Poggibonsi
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Campobasso 1 - 0 Fano
Wednesday 29/11/2023
FT
Paganese 0 - 0 Cavese 1919

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 17/10/2023
FT
Forlì 1 - 3 Imolese
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Luparense 3 - 1 Chions
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 1 - 0 Ravenna
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Arconatese 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Castellanzese 0 - 2 Varesina
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Real Calepina 0 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 0 PDHAE
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Casatese 1 - 0 Fanfulla
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Sangiovannese
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Sansepolcro 1 - 1 Pistoiese
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Borgo San Donnino 0 - 3 Corticella
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Fano 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
San Nicolò 0 - 1 Campobasso
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Campodarsego 1 - 0 Montecchio Maggiore
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Tivoli 1 - 0 Ostia Mare
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 1 CynthiAlbalonga
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Città di Fasano 3 - 3 Casarano
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
San Marzano 2 - 2 Paganese
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Angri Calcio 3 - 1 Afragolese
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Vibonese 1 - 1 Lamezia Terme
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Akragas 1 - 1 Canicattì
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Chisola 1 - 2 Bra
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Fezzanese 0 - 1 Vado
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Trastevere 2 - 0 Latte Dolce
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Poggibonsi 1 - 1 Aglianese
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Bitonto
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Desenzano Calvina
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Livorno 1 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Wednesday 18/10/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Sancataldese
Thursday 26/10/2023
FT
Grosseto 2 - 3 Ardea
Wednesday 15/11/2023
FT
Cavese 1919 3 - 0 Rotonda

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+