Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Persija | 3 - 4 | Arek Malang |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
PSS Sleman | 0 - 2 | Arek Malang | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Arek Malang | 3 - 0 | PSS Sleman | ||
Aggr. | Arek Malang | 5 - 0 | PSS Sleman | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
PSMS | 2 - 1 | Persija | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Persija | 3 - 1 | PSMS | ||
Aggr. | Persija | 4 - 3 | PSMS |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
|
PSS Sleman | CANC | Persebaya Surabaya | ||
Sunday | |||||
|
Persebaya Surabaya | CANC | PSS Sleman | ||
Aggr. | Persebaya Surabaya | CANC | PSS Sleman | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Yahukimo | 1 - 1 | Persija | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Persija | 1 - 0 | Yahukimo | ||
Aggr. | Persija | 2 - 1 | Yahukimo | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Persik Kediri | 1 - 1 | PSMS | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
PSMS | 1 - 0 | Persik Kediri | ||
Aggr. | PSMS | 2 - 1 | Persik Kediri | ||
Friday | |||||
|
Bali Persegi | CANC | Arek Malang | ||
Monday | |||||
|
Arek Malang | CANC | Bali Persegi | ||
Aggr. | Bali Persegi | CANC | Arek Malang |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Persita | 1 - 1 | PSS Sleman | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
PSS Sleman | 1 - 0 | Persita | ||
Aggr. | PSS Sleman | 2 - 1 | Persita | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Persik Kediri | 7 - 0 | Persikabo Bogor | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Persikabo Bogor | 1 - 1 | Persik Kediri | ||
Aggr. | Persikabo Bogor | 1 - 8 | Persik Kediri | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Persijap | 2 - 2 | Yahukimo | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Yahukimo | 3 - 1 | Persijap | ||
Aggr. | Yahukimo | 5 - 3 | Persijap | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Semen Padang | 1 - 0 | Bali Persegi | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Bali Persegi | 3 - 1 | Semen Padang | ||
Aggr. | Bali Persegi | 3 - 2 | Semen Padang | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
PSDS Deli Serdang | 1 - 4 | Arek Malang | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Arek Malang | 2 - 1 | PSDS Deli Serdang | ||
Aggr. | Arek Malang | 6 - 2 | PSDS Deli Serdang | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
PSMS | 4 - 0 | Persiter Ternate | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Persiter Ternate | 1 - 0 | PSMS | ||
Aggr. | Persiter Ternate | 1 - 4 | PSMS | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Persija | 2 - 0 | Persmin Minahasa | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Persmin Minahasa | 1 - 0 | Persija | ||
Aggr. | Persmin Minahasa | 1 - 2 | Persija | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Persipura | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 0 | Persipura | ||
Aggr. | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 0 | Persipura |