Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 0 - 3 | AEK Athens | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Volos | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Volos | 0 - 0 | Atromitos | ||
Aggr. | Atromitos | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Volos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | PAOK | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
PAOK | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | View events | |
Aggr. | PAOK | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos Volos | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Volos | 1 - 2 | Kerkyra | View events | |
Aggr. | Olympiakos Volos | 3 - 2 | Kerkyra | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | PAOK | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
PAOK | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | View events | |
Aggr. | PAOK | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Panathinaikos | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
AEK Athens | 2 - 3 | Panathinaikos | View events | |
Aggr. | Panathinaikos | 3 - 4 | AEK Athens | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 2 - 0 | Diagoras | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 0 - 1 | Atromitos | View events | |
Aggr. | Diagoras | 0 - 3 | Atromitos |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Asteras | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kerkyra | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Thessaloniki |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Olympiakos Volos | 2 - 0 | Panserraikos | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Atromitos | 1 - 0 | Kavala | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 2 - 1 | PAS Giannina | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Asteras Tripolis | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Panathinaikos | 3 - 2 | Trikala | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 1 - 1 | Diagoras | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Iraklis Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 | Kerkyra | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Larissa | 0 - 4 | AEK Athens | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
AS Giannitsa | 1 - 3 | Atromitos | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Pierikos | 1 - 3 | Asteras Tripolis | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
OFI | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Volos | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Asteras | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ethnikos Piraeus | 0 - 1 | Larissa | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Panachaiki | 0 - 2 | Kavala | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Aetos Skydra | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Panaitolikos | 0 - 2 | Iraklis Thessaloniki | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
PAS Giannina | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Diagoras | 3 - 1 | Panionios | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kozani | 0 - 5 | Panathinaikos | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Trikala | 1 - 1 | Aris | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Eordaikos | 0 - 1 | PAOK | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Panthrakikos | 1 - 5 | AEK Athens | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Veria | 0 - 1 | Kerkyra | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ilioupoli | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | View events |