Reg. Cup Rheinland

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 31/07/2024
19:30
Sohren-Büchenbeuren - Boppard
Wednesday 31/07/2024
19:30
Weiler 1946 II - Argenthal/Lieb./Mörsch.
Wednesday 31/07/2024
20:15
Blankenrath - Ahbach
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Niederfischbach - HWW Niederroßbach
Friday 02/08/2024
19:30
Zeltingen-Rachtig - Trier-Tarforst
Saturday 03/08/2024
14:00
Unzenberg - Kirchberg
Saturday 03/08/2024
17:30
Kroppach - Malberg
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Dörbach - Mosella Schweich
Saturday 03/08/2024
18:00
Grenzland/Winterspelt II - Dhrontal-Weiperath
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Türkiyemspor R.-B. - SG WGW
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Gückingen - Lautzert-Oberdreis
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
HSV Neuwied - VfB Linz
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Bruchertseifen - Wirges
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Rennerod - Neitersen / Altenkirche
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Rheinbrohl - Hundsangen
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Osterspai - Alpenrod
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Sportfreunde Bad Ems - Montabaur
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Altendiez - Wallmenroth
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Meudt-Berod - Betzdorf
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Weyerbusch - Müschenbach
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Oberbieber - Ahrbach
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Vettelschoß II - Asbach
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Grenzbachtal - Rheinhöhen Dahlheim
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Malberger Kickers - TuS Burgschwalbach
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Höhr-Grenzhausen - Immendorf
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Mendig - Vordereifel Müllenbach
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Anadolu Spor Koblenz - Ahrweiler BC
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Weißenthurm - Oberzissen
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Vinxtbachtal Brohl - Andernach
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Nörtershausen-Udenhausen - Viktoria Weitersburg
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Bendorf–Sayn - Oberwinter
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Mosel Löf - Mayen
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Vallendar - Emmelshausen
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Ettringen/St. Johann - Rübenach
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Plaidt - Untermosel Kobern
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Bad Bodendorf - Metternich
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Sinzig - Rheinböllen
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Trier-Irsch - Utscheid/Mettendorf
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Kyllburg - Lüxem
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Mehring - Ellscheid
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Kylltal-Birresborn - Igel/Liersberg
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Wittlich - Rot-Weiss Wittlich
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Altrich - Tawern
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Ayl/Wawern/Kanzem - Ruwertal
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Grenzland/Winterspelt - Salmrohr
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Udelfangen - Schleid
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Oberekyll-Gönnersdorf - Sirzenich
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Pölich-Schleich - Daleiden
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Nimstal - Laufeld
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:30
Mariahof Trier - Saartal Schoden
Sunday 04/08/2024
15:00
Germania Urbar II - Maifeld-Elztal

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+