Small Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 23/09/2021
19:00
TBC - TBC

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Wednesday 15/09/2021
19:00
Raplamaa - Kuressaare II

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
Tuesday 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Tuesday 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Wednesday 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 Ararat

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
Saturday 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 Ararat
Wednesday 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
Wednesday 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
Thursday 29/07/2021
FT
Piraaja 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
Wednesday 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
Wednesday 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
Wednesday 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 Rakvere Tarvas

Round of 32

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 Kristiine JK
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 2 Paide III
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
Saturday 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 Piraaja
Sunday 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
Wednesday 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
Wednesday 14/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
Wednesday 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
Thursday 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
Sunday 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
Wednesday 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
Tuesday 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
Monday 07/06/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 3 - 0 Anija
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Joker 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
Tuesday 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 Saue
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Otepää 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Ganvix 3 - 4 Paide III
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 Elva II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Ararat 8 - 1 Poseidon
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 Piraaja
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
Wednesday 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
Saturday 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
Sunday 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
Tuesday 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
Wednesday 16/06/2021
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sunday 20/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 1 - 1 TransferWise
Wednesday 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 4 +8 10
2 4 +8 10
3 4 +8 10
4 4 +6 10
5 4 +10 9
18+ GambleAware