Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Paide | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | RJK Märjamaa | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 0 - 5 | Tulevik | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 1 | FCI Levadia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Flora | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 1 - 4 | Paide | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Narva United | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Kalev | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Ülikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | EMÜ | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Saue | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn II | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Terav Sats | 0 - 2 | RJK Märjamaa | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Legion | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 4 - 3 | Kadakas | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 0 - 11 | FCI Tallinn | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 5 - 0 | Tääksi | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 2 - 3 | Paide | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Levadia III | 1 - 8 | Tammeka | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 6 - 5 | Flora III | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 0 | Viimsi | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 7 - 0 | Joker | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flora | 5 - 0 | Tõrva | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 10 - 0 | Poseidon |