FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 19/08/2016
FT
Heanor Town 3 - 2 Long Eaton United
Friday 19/08/2016
FT
Aveley 0 - 1 Hornchurch
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Guernsey 2 - 2 Thamesmead Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Sittingbourne 1 - 1 Hythe Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Harrogate Railway 3 - 1 Norton & Stockton
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Billingham Synthonia 6 - 0 Northallerton Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Dunston UTS 3 - 3 Penrith AFC
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Shildon AFC 2 - 0 Kendal Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Padiham 1 - 2 Newcastle Benfield
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Nelson 1 - 4 Bishop Auckland
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Chester-le-Street Town 0 - 4 Marske United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
West Auckland Town 1 - 5 Lancaster City
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Clitheroe 0 - 1 Consett
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Guisborough Town 2 - 3 Bridlington Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Washington 2 - 2 Pickering Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Tadcaster Albion 3 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
North Shields 0 - 1 Morpeth Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Droylsden 4 - 4 Radcliffe
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Prescot Cables 0 - 1 Trafford
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Handsworth 4 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Congleton Town 0 - 6 Farsley Celtic
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Alsager Town 1 - 6 Winsford United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ramsbottom United 1 - 2 Sheffield
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Parkgate 1 - 4 Burscough
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ossett Town 2 - 1 Goole
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 - 3 Squires Gate
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Atherton Collieries 1 - 3 Witton Albion
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Mossley 4 - 0 Hemsworth MW
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Hyde United 4 - 0 Cammell Laird
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Glossop North End 2 - 2 Brighouse Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Maine Road 3 - 2 AFC Emley
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Shaw Lane 0 - 1 Colwyn Bay
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Colne 2 - 2 1874 Northwich
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Northwich Victoria 2 - 4 Cheadle Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bamber Bridge 2 - 5 Ossett Albion
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Pontefract Collieries 2 - 1 Bootle
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Coleshill Town 4 - 0 Dudley Sports
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bedworth United 3 - 2 Rocester
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 0 Lye Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Coventry United 5 - 1 Lichfield City
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Hereford 4 - 2 Alvechurch
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Rugby Town 1 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Leek Town 3 - 2 Newcastle Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Highgate United 1 - 0 Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Market Drayton Town 0 - 2 Evesham United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Sporting Khalsa 1 - 2 Romulus
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Chasetown 9 - 0 Brocton
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Westfields 5 - 1 Tividale
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Dunkirk 2 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Lincoln United 2 - 1 Carlton Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 Ashby Ivanhoe
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Basford United 2 - 4 Belper Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
AFC Mansfield 2 - 0 South Normanton Athletic
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Brigg Town 2 - 1 Blaby & Whetstone
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Leicester Road 3 - 1 Harborough Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bottesford Town 1 - 2 Kirby Muxloe
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Loughborough University 1 - 4 Gresley Rovers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Sleaford Town 0 - 3 Stamford
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Yaxley 4 - 4 Dereham Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Soham Town Rangers 4 - 1 Harrowby United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 4 Holbeach United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Deeping Rangers 2 - 1 Wroxham
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Wisbech Town 1 - 4 Peterborough Sports
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Norwich United 1 - 2 Histon
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bury Town 0 - 3 Spalding United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ware 0 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Thurrock 2 - 3 Halstead Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Witham Town 3 - 0 Eton Manor
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Walthamstow 4 - 0 Hoddesdon Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Haringey Borough 7 - 2 Barkingside
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Tilbury
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Sporting Bengal United 2 - 0 Clapton
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Long Melford 0 - 2 Saffron Walden Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Barking 0 - 0 Stanway Rovers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ilford 0 - 2 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Sawbridgeworth Town 4 - 2 Tower Hamlets
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Hertford Town 0 - 1 Hadley
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Royston Town 1 - 4 Heybridge Swifts
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Cheshunt 8 - 0 Basildon United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Oxhey Jets
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Stotfold 3 - 2 Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Crawley Green 0 - 3 Uxbridge
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bedford Town 1 - 2 AFC Dunstable
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Sun Sports 2 - 0 Northwood
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Arlesey Town 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4 - 3 Sileby Rangers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Desborough Town 0 - 1 London Colney
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Harpenden Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Edgware Town 1 - 3 Barton Rovers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Cogenhoe United 1 - 5 Flackwell Heath
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 1 - 3 Hanwell Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Wembley 1 - 1 Harefield United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 1 Camberley Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Highmoor Ibis 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Thame United 1 - 7 North Leigh
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Wantage Town 4 - 2 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
North Greenford United 4 - 1 Kidlington
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 Petersfield Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Egham Town 2 - 1 Bracknell Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Spelthorne Sports 2 - 3 Andover Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Farnborough 5 - 1 Longlevens
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ascot United 4 - 3 Didcot Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Slimbridge 3 - 0 Bedfont Sports
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Chertsey Town 3 - 0 AFC Hayes
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Yate Town 1 - 2 Fleet Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Shortwood United 0 - 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ardley United 0 - 3 Highworth Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Shoreham 3 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Greenwich Borough 1 - 1 Walton & Hersham
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Hollands & Blair 1 - 1 Whyteleafe
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Redhill 1 - 6 Lewes
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 4 Cray Wanderers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick 2 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Loxwood 0 - 2 Arundel
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Farnham Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Whitstable Town 0 - 0 Eastbourne Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Chipstead 2 - 1 Beckenham Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
South Park 2 - 0 Phoenix Sports
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Eastbourne United 2 - 2 Newhaven
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ashford United 1 - 0 Three Bridges
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Herne Bay 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Molesey 0 - 2 Godalming Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Faversham Town 2 - 1 Epsom & Ewell
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
VCD Athletic 0 - 0 Croydon
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Sevenoaks Town 4 - 2 Horsham
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 1 East Preston
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Walton Casuals 3 - 3 Chatham Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Ramsgate 1 - 0 Erith Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Banstead Athletic 3 - 3 Colliers Wood United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Guildford City 1 - 1 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Gillingham Town 2 - 0 AFC Totton
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bashley 1 - 2 Sholing
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Amesbury Town 1 - 3 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Blackfield & Langley 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Cadbury Heath 4 - 1 Team Solent
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
AFC Portchester 2 - 0 Mangotsfield United
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Whitchurch United 0 - 3 Moneyfields
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Alresford Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
United Services 0 - 3 Winchester City
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Verwood Town 2 - 2 Fareham Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Swindon Supermarine 5 - 1 Odd Down
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Hamworthy United 2 - 1 Brockenhurst
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Salisbury 5 - 0 Bitton
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Street 4 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bideford 1 - 1 Bodmin Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Bridgwater Town 0 - 6 Plymouth Parkway
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Portishead Town 2 - 0 Shepton Mallet
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Clevedon Town 0 - 1 Barnstaple Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Oldland Abbotonians 2 - 3 Brislington
Saturday 20/08/2016
FT
Taunton Town 4 - 4 Tiverton Town
Sunday 21/08/2016
FT
Romford 4 - 3 Hullbridge Sports
Sunday 21/08/2016
FT
Worksop Town 2 - 2 Ashton Athletic
Sunday 21/08/2016
FT
Aylesbury United 0 - 1 Biggleswade United
Sunday 21/08/2016
FT
Beaconsfield Town 2 - 2 Marlow
Sunday 21/08/2016
FT
Canterbury City 1 - 1 Pagham
Sunday 21/08/2016
FT
Cray Valley PM 0 - 2 Hastings United

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware