Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Klatovy 1 - 2 Táborsko
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Spartak Slatiňany 2 - 4 Hradec Králové
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Nový Jičín 1 - 4 Vítkovice
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Jiskra Rýmařov 0 - 1 Třinec
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Vrchovina 1 - 3 Vysočina Jihlava
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Viktoria Otrokovice 1 - 5 Vyškov
Tuesday 14/08/2018
FT
Tatran Rakovník 2 - 3 Loko Vltavín
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Frýdlant 0 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Sokol Tasovice 3 - 3 Velké Meziříčí
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Šumperk 0 - 1 Uničov
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Líšeň 3 - 2 Prostějov
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Slavoj Polná 6 - 1 Humpolec
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Slavičín 1 - 0 Valašské Meziříčí
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Rakovník 0 - 4 Baník Sokolov
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Tachov 0 - 1 Olympia Radotín
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Litoměřicko 2 - 0 Varnsdorf
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Sokol Hostouň 5 - 4 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Čáslav 1 - 1 Vlašim
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Ostrá 1 - 5 Sokol Zápy
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Admira Praha 1 - 0 Králův Dvůr
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou 2 - 1 Benešov
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Horky nad Jizerou 1 - 2 Dobrovice
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Turnov 0 - 3 Štěchovice
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Neratovice-Byškovice 1 - 4 Slovan Velvary
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Spartak Soběslav 0 - 3 Písek
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Přeštice 0 - 6 Jiskra Domažlice
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Kladno 2 - 0 Slavia Karlovy Vary
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Mostecký 0 - 2 Sokol Brozany
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Náchod 1 - 2 Převýšov
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Dvůr Králové 1 - 1 Sokol Živanice
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Vysoké Mýto 0 - 2 Ústí nad Orlicí
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Hranice 4 - 2 Bohumín
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Havířov 1 - 3 Odra Petřkovice
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Sokol Lanžhot 0 - 2 Hanácká
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Slovan Rosice 3 - 1 Hodonín
Wednesday 15/08/2018
FT
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál 0 - 1 Dolní Benešov
Tuesday 21/08/2018
FT
Jindřichův Hradec 1 - 4 České Budějovice
Tuesday 21/08/2018
FT
Mariánské Lázně 1 - 4 Ústí nad Labem
Tuesday 21/08/2018
FT
Lanškroun 0 - 1 Pardubice
Wednesday 22/08/2018
FT
Žďár nad Sázavou 0 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Wednesday 22/08/2018
FT
Brandýs nad Labem 1 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
Wednesday 22/08/2018
FT
Přepeře 2 - 4 Chrudim
Wednesday 22/08/2018
FT
Kozlovice 0 - 4 Znojmo

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware