QLD Australia Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Mackay Rangers 0 - 0 Magpies
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Across The Waves 5 - 3 Frenchville
Saturday 06/04/2024
FT
Brothers Townsville 2 - 1 Burdekin
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Pacific Pines 1 - 8 Bardon Latrobe
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
North Pine 2 - 3 North Lakes United
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
North Brisbane 2 - 9 Magic United
Tuesday 09/04/2024
11:30
Peninsula Power - Palm Beach
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Gold Coast Knights 4 - 0 Jimboomba United
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Holland Park Hawks 0 - 3 Redlands United
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Ipswich 0 - 7 SC Wanderers
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Musgrave 2 - 4 North Star
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 4 Brisbane City
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Taringa Rovers 5 - 1 Kawana
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Redcliffe Dolphins 1 - 5 Samford Rangers
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Springfield United 4 - 0 Nambour Yandina United
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Capalaba 3 - 1 Noosa Lions
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Wolves 3 - 2 Moggill
Tuesday 09/04/2024
FT
Bayside United 4 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Moreton City Excelsior 3 - 0 Mitchelton
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Caboolture 3 - 1 Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Slacks Creek 2 - 6 Broadbeach United
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Brisbane Knights 2 - 6 Olympic
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 3 Robina City
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Gold Coast United 2 - 0 Southside Eagles
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Southside Comets 4 - 3 Leichhardt FC
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Surfers Paradise Apollo 2 - 1 St George Willawong
Wednesday 10/04/2024
FT
Lions 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
Thursday 11/04/2024
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Brisbane Strikers
Thursday 11/04/2024
FT
Virginia United 0 - 1 Eastern Suburbs
Tuesday 16/04/2024
11:30
The Gap - Newmarket
Tuesday 16/04/2024
11:30
Narangba Eagles - Caloundra
Wednesday 17/04/2024
11:30
Western Spirit - Maroochydore

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 31 +51 71
2 31 +42 71
3 31 +40 70
4 31 +20 60
5 32 +17 60
18+ GambleAware