19 March 2023

Matches 19 March 2023

19/03 Sun 09/06 Sun10/06 Mon11/06 Tue12/06 Wed13/06 Thu14/06 Fri15/06 Sat Today 17/06 Mon18/06 Tue19/06 Wed20/06 Thu21/06 Fri22/06 Sat23/06 Sun

USA USA MLS

  1. C. Wiley 25' 1 - 0
    T. Almada 45+5' 2 - 0
    G. Giakoumakis 59' 3 - 0
    Luiz Araújo 75' 4 - 0
    4 - 1 83' T. Ikoba
    T. Almada 86' 5 - 1
  2. R. Quioto 3' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 46' M. Uhre
    1 - 2 60' M. Uhre
    69' J. Carranza
    C. Offor 90' 2 - 2
    R. Quioto 90+8' 3 - 2
  3. G. Bou 52' 1 - 0
  4. 0 - 1 33' A. Mățan
    Luquinhas 58' 1 - 1
    D. Vanzeir 86' 2 - 1
  5. Talles Magno 17' 1 - 0
    S. Rodríguez 37' 2 - 0
    2 - 1 46' C. Benteke
    Thiago Andrade 88' 3 - 1
    3 - 2 90' S. Birnbaum
  6. 0 - 1 26' E. Copetti
    0 - 2 37' K. Vargas
    M. Ojeda 56' 1 - 2
  7. J. Osorio 48' 1 - 0
    M. Kaye 69' 2 - 0
  8. 0 - 1 8' J. Moreno
    K. Przybyłko 32' 1 - 1
    R. Czichos 45' 2 - 1
    C. Mueller 46' 3 - 1
    3 - 2 84' Sergio Santos
    3 - 3 87' J. Moreno
  9. 0 - 1 11' D. Sallói
    A. Velasco 55' 1 - 1
    J. Ferreira 84' 2 - 1
  10. A. Bassi 71' 1 - 0
    H. Herrera 86' 2 - 0
  11. N. Gioacchini 34' 1 - 0
    João Klauss 45+3' 2 - 0
    T. Ostrák 68' 3 - 0
  12. C. Bassett 49' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 54' L. Amarilla
    1 - 2 82' M. Tapias
  13. 0 - 1 14' T. Blackmon
    K. Leerdam 45+4' 1 - 1

England England FA Cup

  1. 0 - 1 21' B. Brereton
    S. Gallagher 28' 1 - 1
    1 - 2 60' S. Szmodics
    O. McBurnie 81' 2 - 2
    T. Doyle 90+1' 3 - 2
  2. D. Undav 6' 1 - 0
    E. Ferguson 51' 2 - 0
    E. Ferguson 70' 3 - 0
    S. March 82' 4 - 0
    K. Mitoma 90' 5 - 0
  3. 0 - 1 50' A. Mitrović
    72' Willian
    72' A. Mitrović
    Bruno Fernandes 75' 1 - 1
    M. Sabitzer 77' 2 - 1
    Bruno Fernandes 90+6' 3 - 1

Africa Africa CAF Confederation Cup

Group A

  1. H. Mwaku 72' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 90' A. Kateregga
  2. Anas Alraheem 31' 1 - 0
    Ary Papel 50' 2 - 0
    2 - 1 61' M. Mvelase
    Ary Papel 66' 3 - 1
    Mohamed Makari 73' 4 - 1

Group B

  1. 0 - 1 28' E. Ampiah
    N. Nwagua 73' 1 - 1
    N. Nwagua 77' 2 - 1
    2 - 2 81' D. Bassinga
  2. 0 - 1 27' A. Kramo
    M. Yallet 52' 1 - 1
    1 - 2 90' A. Kramo

Group C

  1. Ali Elfeel 41' 1 - 0
    Mohanad Lasheen 72' 2 - 0
    Ahmed Atef 87' 3 - 0
  2. A. Hammoudan 61' 1 - 0

Group D

  1. O. Kamissoko 45+2' 1 - 0
    O. Kamissoko 61' 2 - 0
    2 - 1 67' F. Traoré
  2. K. Musonda 33' 1 - 0
    F. Mayele 59' 2 - 0
  • Date picker

    Tables

    # Team MP D P
    1 38 +62 91
    2 38 +62 89
    3 38 +45 82
    4 38 +15 68
    5 38 +13 66
    GambleAware 18+