Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Fixtures
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
View all
Inter Milan
AC Milan
Bayern Munich
Porto
Boca Juniors
National Teams
Spain
Netherlands
Germany
England
Brazil
View all
Argentina
Italy
Portugal
France
Russia
More
FIFA Rankings
H2H Comparison
Players
Points
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Players
Games
Points
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Chad
Chile
China PR
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyz Republic
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Club International
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
UAE-Qatar Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
OFC Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
National Teams
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Tychy vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
0 - 1
Summary
H2H Comparison
Commentary
Venue
Dunav ot Ruse vs. Pohang Steelers
Oleksandria vs. Botev Plovdiv
MTK vs. Podbrezová
Septemvri Sofia vs. Zira
Miedź Legnica vs. Neftchi Baku
Rad Beograd vs. Bežanija
Wisła Kraków vs. Optik Rathenow
Unión La Calera vs. Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique vs. Melipilla
V-Varen Nagasaki vs. JEF United
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Qarabag
Ústí nad Labem vs. Loko Vltavín
Hradec Králové vs. Dobrovice
Viktoria Plzeň II vs. Baník Sokolov
Sturm Graz vs. DAC 1904
Podbeskidzie vs. Tychy
České Budějovice vs. Příbram
Písek vs. Vlašim
ŁKS Łódź vs. Bełchatów
Celje vs. Beltinci
Hvidovre vs. AB
Rudar vs. NŠ Drava
Slavia vs. Sputnik
Astoria Walldorf vs. Neckarsulmer SU
Mezőkövesd vs. Lokomotíva Košice
Paks vs. Budaörs
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Jastrzębie
Warta Poznań vs. Mieszko Gniezno
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Roskilde vs. Frem
Schaffhausen vs. Balingen
Wisła Kraków vs. Stal Mielec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Tatran Prešov
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Swit
Nieciecza vs. Olimpia Elbląg
Næstved vs. B 93
GAIS vs. Halmstad
Sparta Prague vs. Dinamo Kiev
Zemplín Michalovce vs. Kisvárda
Rapperswil-Jona vs. Red Star Zürich
Völkermarkt vs. Austria Klagenfurt
Hertha BSC II vs. Lichtenberg
Debrecen vs. Luceafărul Oradea
Hannover 96 II vs. Viktoria Köln
Kauno Zalgiris vs. Chrobry Głogów
Altglienicke vs. Neustrelitz
Sollentuna vs. Frej
Shamrock Rovers vs. Longford Town
Torpedo vs. Ruh Brest
Zlaté Moravce vs. Inter Bratislava
HJK vs. Hammarby
Monheim vs. Bonner SC
St. Pauli II vs. Dassendorf
Babelsberg vs. Tennis Borussia
Strausberg vs. BFC Dynamo
Slask Wroclaw vs. Pohang Steelers
Young Boys vs. Wil
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Horsens
Bytovia Bytów vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
Fremad Amager vs. HB Køge
Degerfors vs. Forward
Mjällby vs. Landskrona
Värnamo vs. Trelleborg
Helsingborg vs. Helsingør
Häcken vs. Sarpsborg 08
Jerv vs. Vindbjart
Riga vs. Krylya Sovetov
Wismut Gera vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
Norrby vs. Utsikten
Unterföhring vs. Buchbach
Pipinsried vs. Schwaben Augsburg
Mezőkövesd vs. Soroksár SC
Spartak Subotica vs. Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Stal Mielec vs. Rozwój Katowice
Shkupi vs. MTK
AFC Eskilstuna vs. Syrianska
Slavia Sofia vs. Pyunik
Maritsa Plovdiv vs. Vitosha Bistritsa
Miedź Legnica vs. Vardar Skopje
Traiskirchen vs. Amstetten
Teplice vs. Górnik Zabrze
Spartak Trnava vs. Vasas
Göppinger SV vs. Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach vs. Buchonia Flieden
Union Berlin vs. Basel
Zalaegerszeg vs. Karviná
Mjøndalen vs. Fredrikstad
Hertha Wiesbach vs. Homberg
Västerås SK vs. Dalkurd
Varberg vs. Falkenberg
St.Gallen vs. Rheindorf Altach
Orijent 1919 vs. Osijek
Nitra vs. Vác
Gorica vs. Dob
Debrecen vs. Kazincbarcika
Hartberg vs. Lafnitz
Olimpija vs. HNK Gorica
Chemie Leipzig vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
Hennef 05 vs. Kaan-Marienborn
Sogndal vs. Florø
Sonthofen vs. Illertissen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs. Meinerzhagen
Schalke 04 II vs. Wiedenbrück
Fredericia vs. Ringkøbing
St. Pölten vs. Ried
Schweinfurt vs. Großbardorf
Kolding vs. Weiche Flensburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs. Bergisch Gladbach
Alemannia Aachen vs. Roda JC Res.
Röchling Völklingen vs. Pirmasens
Fola Esch vs. Elversberg
Luzern vs. Chiasso
Beroe vs. Neftchi Baku
Vaduz vs. Wacker Innsbruck II
Admira II vs. Wiener Neustadt
Thun vs. Kriens
Schaffhausen vs. Yverdon Sport
Piast Gliwice vs. Bohemians 1905
Servette vs. Stade Nyonnais
Sligo Rovers vs. Galway United
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. Mainz 05 II
Verl vs. Spexard
Radnički Niš vs. Podbrezová
Lugano vs. Wacker Innsbruck
Mura vs. Radomlje
Oleksandria vs. Botev Vratsa
Lech Poznań vs. Sturm Graz
Ingolstadt II vs. Garching
Desna vs. Prishtina
Union Nettetal vs. Straelen
Bryne vs. Brodd
Liefering vs. Wolfsberger AC
MTK vs. Qəbələ
Young Boys vs. Lausanne-Sport
Cracovia vs. Akhmat Grozny
Shamrock Rovers vs. Cobh Ramblers
Dalian Pro vs. Sparta Prague
Beijing Chengfeng vs. Sparta Prague
TuS Marienborn vs. FSV Frankfurt
Tambov vs. Zira
IFK Göteborg vs. Odd
New York RB vs. Elfsborg
DAC 1904 vs. Lech Poznań
Zorya vs. Voždovac
Universidad Concepción vs. Universitario
Houston Dynamo vs. Rio Grande Valley
Barcelona vs. Alianza Lima
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs. Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia vs. Tokyo
Zweigen Kanazawa vs. Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo vs. V-Varen Nagasaki
Dinamo Vranje vs. Slovacko
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. Slovan Liberec
Radnik Surdulica vs. Botev Plovdiv
Mordovia Saransk vs. Volga Ulyanovsk
Rudeš vs. Aluminij
Nykøbing vs. HIK
1860 München II vs. Buchbach
Havelse vs. Borussia Hildesheim
Hamburger SV II vs. Holstein Kiel II
Gomel vs. Lokomotiv Gomel
Biolog vs. Sibir
Astana vs. FC Copenhagen
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Sigma Olomouc
Vorskla vs. Mladost Lučani
Wisła Płock vs. Henan
TSV Steinbach vs. Chemnitzer FC
Khimki vs. Sereď
Astra vs. FCV Farul Constanţa
Sibir vs. Druzhba
Winterthur vs. YF Juventus
Randers vs. Slovacko
Maribor vs. Bad Radkersburg
Zürich vs. Flora
Karpaty Lviv vs. Ružomberok
Zlín vs. Nizhny Novgorod
Waterford vs. Limerick
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs. Wiedenbrück
Tromsø vs. Rubin Kazan
Etar VT vs. Wisła Kraków
Vojvodina vs. Zorya
SKA Khabarovsk vs. Fakel
Cukaricki vs. Tyumen
Baník Ostrava vs. Lviv
Shanghai Shenhua vs. Mons Calpe
Cobreloa vs. Universidad de Chile
LASK vs. Yanbian Funde
Rotor Volgograd vs. Baltika
Slovan Liberec vs. Partizan
Dunav ot Ruse vs. Shinnik
Hobro vs. Sigma Olomouc
Randers vs. Siroki Brijeg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Dinamo Tbilisi
Olimpik Donetsk vs. Rabotnički
Pakhtakor vs. Brøndby
Napredak vs. Iberia 1999
Cherno more vs. Vardar Skopje
Anzhi vs. Biolog
Chornomorets vs. Ahal
Oleksandria vs. Arka Gdynia
Mariupol' vs. Trenčín
Lechia Gdańsk vs. OB
Fakel vs. Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
LASK vs. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Orenburg vs. Shkendija
Karpaty Lviv vs. Taraz
Ranheim vs. Östersunds FK
Viktoria Plzen vs. CSKA Sofia
Vojvodina vs. Arsenal Kyiv
Slutsk vs. UAS Zhitkovichi
Red Star Belgrade vs. Wacker Nordhausen
Vojvodina vs. Werder Bremen II
Rostov vs. Zenit
Vegalta Sendai vs. V-Varen Nagasaki
Columbus Crew vs. Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita vs. Kagoshima
Torpedo BelAZ vs. BFC Daugavpils
AaB vs. Slask Wroclaw
Isloch vs. Neman Grodno
Vítkovice vs. Poprad
Brommapojkarna vs. Ventspils
FC Cartagena vs. Juniors OÖ
Luch Minsk vs. Krumkachy
Valerenga vs. Ullensaker / Kisa
AaB Res. vs. Waldhof Mannheim
Sturm Graz vs. Horsens
Avangard Kursk vs. Radnički Niš
Spartak Trnava vs. Arsenal Kyiv
Dundalk vs. LASK
Zemun vs. Vorwärts Steyr
Rapid Vienna vs. OB
O'Higgins vs. Santiago Morning
Hartberg vs. Kapfenberger SV
Mladá Boleslav vs. Hradec Králové
DAC 1904 vs. Esbjerg
Rudar vs. Triglav
BATE vs. Suwon Bluewings
Arda vs. Spartak Moskva II
Spartak Subotica vs. Akzhayik
Riga vs. Guangzhou
Beijing Chengfeng vs. Krasnodar
Houston Dynamo vs. Rio Grande Valley
CSKA Moscow vs. Nordsjælland
Minnesota United vs. Tucson
Lafnitz vs. Admira
Spartak Moscow vs. Lokomotiv Moscow
Austria Wien II vs. Mauerwerk
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs. Hessen Kassel
Röchling Völklingen vs. Homburg
Wegberg-Beeck vs. Alemannia Aachen
Brage vs. Kvarnsveden
ASV 13 vs. Horn
SV Wallern vs. Blau-Weiß Linz
Meerbusch vs. Borussia M'gladbach II
Köln II vs. Hilden
Hennef 05 vs. Herkenrath
Bohemians vs. Longford Town
Dinamo Brest vs. FC Copenhagen
Slavia Sofia vs. Ružomberok
Gamba Osaka vs. Tokyo Verdy
Sagan Tosu vs. JEF United
Vitosha Bistritsa vs. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Teplice vs. Rigas FS
Gorodeya vs. Ruh Brest
Levski Sofia vs. Wisła Płock
Tychy vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Nieciecza vs. Stal Rzeszów
Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs. Slovacko
Lori vs. Armavir
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Midtjylland vs. Astana
GKS Katowice vs. Frýdek-Místek
Kuban Krasnodar vs. Ararat
SønderjyskE vs. Zlín
Slavia Sofia vs. Universitatea Cluj
Septemvri Sofia vs. Ružomberok
Torpedo vs. Lokomotiv Gomel
Botev Vratsa vs. Sereď
Austria Vienna vs. Red Star Belgrade
Rheindorf Altach vs. WSG Tirol
Wormatia Worms vs. Kaiserslautern II
Radnik Surdulica vs. Yenisey
TSV Steinbach vs. Wuppertaler SV
Karpaty Lviv vs. Jagiellonia Białystok
Mladost Lučani vs. Desna
Zorya vs. Proleter Novi Sad
Zlaté Moravce vs. Petržalka
Podbrezová vs. Vardar Skopje
Ufa vs. Henan
Aluminij vs. Varaždin
Rubin Kazan vs. Slovan Bratislava
Cherno more vs. Oleksandria
Slovacko vs. Alashkert
Istra 1961 vs. Triglav
Etar VT vs. Chemnitzer FC
Al Jazira vs. Dinamo Brest
Tambov vs. Rad Beograd
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Rabotnički
Altglienicke vs. Freiburg II
Rozwój Katowice vs. Jastrzębie
Voždovac vs. Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze vs. Cukaricki
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Beroe
Napredak vs. Akademija Pandev
Varnsdorf vs. Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Örebro vs. FC Copenhagen
Krasnodar II vs. Málaga II
Chrobry Głogów vs. Górnik Polkowice
Falkenberg vs. Mjällby
Bałtyk Gdynia vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Třinec vs. Havířov
Schalke 04 II vs. Wattenscheid 09
Shandong Taishan vs. Meizhou Hakka
Bischofswerdaer FV vs. Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Wismut Gera
Union Vöcklamarkt vs. Ried
Bayern Alzenau vs. Kickers Offenbach
Schermbeck vs. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Astoria Walldorf vs. CfR Pforzheim
Sporting KC vs. Tucson
Plauen vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
Hammer SpVg vs. Kaan-Marienborn
Floridsdorfer AC vs. Neusiedl
Philadelphia Union vs. New York RB
Trenčín vs. Mariupol'
Krasnodar II vs. Freiburg II
Arsenal Kyiv vs. Zemun
Górnik Zabrze vs. Omonia Nicosia
Montréal vs. Cincinnati
Alianza Lima vs. Barcelona
Emelec vs. Sporting Cristal
Tokushima Vortis vs. Tochigi
Hobro vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
SKA Khabarovsk vs. Miedź Legnica
Isloch vs. Torpedo BelAZ
Arka Gdynia vs. Makedonija GjP
Chertanovo vs. Celje
New England vs. Shanghai Shenhua
České Budějovice vs. Slovan Velvary
Trenčín vs. Siroki Brijeg
Neman Grodno vs. BFC Daugavpils
Botev Plovdiv vs. Slovan Liberec
Dunav ot Ruse vs. Khimki
Olimpik Donetsk vs. Prishtina
Senica vs. Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Lviv vs. Zemun
Jagiellonia Białystok vs. Dinamo Moscow
Miedź Legnica vs. Chornomorets
Cracovia vs. Partizan
Lech Poznań vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
Mladost Lučani vs. Arsenal Tula
Odd vs. Raufoss
Stuttgart II vs. Wolfsburg II
Arka Gdynia vs. Shakhter Karagandy
Chertanovo vs. TSC
Rapid Wien II vs. Wiener Neustadt
Saarbrücken vs. Dinamo Vranje
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Vojvodina
Kongsvinger vs. Elverum
Kristiansund vs. Djurgården
Norrköping vs. Elfsborg
Orenburg vs. Baník Ostrava
CSKA Sofia vs. Sparta Prague
Mura vs. NŠ Drava
Saarbrücken vs. Fredericia
Haugesund vs. Nest-Sotra
Holstebro vs. Thisted
Bodø / Glimt vs. Mjølner
Västerås SK vs. AFC Eskilstuna
Memmingen vs. Austria Lustenau
ASC Dortmund vs. Wiedenbrück
Fakel vs. Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets vs. Viktoria Köln
Maribor vs. Domzale
Midtjylland vs. Henan
Kashima Antlers vs. Omiya Ardija
Los Angeles vs. Vissel Kobe
Mito Hollyhock vs. Ryūkyū
Dinamo Stavropol vs. Biolog
Akhmat Grozny vs. Borac Banja Luka
Lechia Gdańsk vs. Viktoria Köln
Sochi vs. Ararat
Rakow Czestochowa vs. Znicz Pruszków
Jablonec vs. Hebei FC
Honka vs. KTP
Rapid Vienna vs. Horsens
Randers vs. Sturm Graz
ROW Rybnik vs. Odra Opole
St. Pölten vs. Shkendija
Palanga vs. Jelgava
GKS Katowice vs. Podbeskidzie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Belasica
Sigma Olomouc vs. Shonan Bellmare
Guangzhou vs. Dinamo Brest
Shinnik vs. Zhetysu
Spartak Subotica vs. Dinamo Tbilisi
Cracovia vs. Vojvodina
New England vs. Östersunds FK
Karviná vs. Tychy
Radnički Niš vs. Spartak Trnava
Spartak Moskva II vs. Irtysh
Viktoria Plzen vs. New England
Bačka Palanka vs. Arsenal Kyiv
Dundalk vs. Brommapojkarna
Strømsgodset vs. Grorud
Ludogorets vs. Akhmat Grozny
Vitosha Bistritsa vs. Fakel
Halmstad vs. Lyngby
Oleksandria vs. Pyunik
Horn vs. Komárno
Sogndal vs. Hødd
Proleter Novi Sad vs. Cracovia
Blau-Weiß Linz vs. Schalding-Heining
Aalesund vs. Brattvåg
Oedt vs. Amstetten
Viking vs. Sola
Sandnes Ulf vs. Vidar
Kapfenberger SV vs. Weiz
Öster vs. Jönköpings Södra
Austria Klagenfurt vs. Kalsdorf
SF Baumberg vs. Kaan-Marienborn
Alemannia Aachen vs. SSVg Velbert
Shelbourne vs. St Patrick's Athletic
Cracovia vs. Ružomberok
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Wigry Suwałki
Avangard Kursk vs. Sereď
Spartak Subotica vs. Karpaty Lviv
Aktobe vs. Dinamo Minsk
Curicó Unido vs. Deportes Antofagasta
Gamba Osaka vs. JEF United
Gamba Osaka vs. Ryūkyū
Sagan Tosu vs. Tokyo Verdy
Torpedo BelAZ vs. Neman Grodno
Vítkovice vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
Odra Opole vs. Ślęza Wrocław
Tyumen vs. Rigas FS
Minsk vs. Torpedo
Pardubice vs. Uničov
AaB Res. vs. Vejgaard
Varnsdorf vs. Viktoria Žižkov
Vlašim vs. Benešov
Hvidovre vs. Næstved
Táborsko vs. Příbram
Budissa Bautzen vs. Bischofswerdaer FV
Vysočina Jihlava vs. Zbrojovka Brno
Isloch vs. BFC Daugavpils
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Resovia Rzeszów
Bayreuth vs. Erlangen-Bruck
Lafnitz vs. Grazer AK
Wisła Płock vs. Widzew Łódź
Bytovia Bytów vs. Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów vs. Warta Poznań
Nieciecza vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Örgryte vs. Falkenberg
Koper vs. Triglav
Slovacko vs. Shonan Bellmare
Wigry Suwałki vs. Kauno Zalgiris
Gomel vs. Belshina
Slavia vs. Slutsk
Germania Halberstadt vs. Askania Bernburg
Hradec Králové vs. Litoměřicko
Elche vs. Zenit
IF Fram vs. Sandefjord
Shamrock Rovers vs. Cabinteely
Zlaté Moravce vs. Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Jerv vs. Notodden
Ullensaker / Kisa vs. Skeid
HamKam vs. Strømmen
Wisła Kraków vs. Zilina
Voždovac vs. SønderjyskE
St. Pauli II vs. Sasel
BFC Dynamo vs. Luckenwalde
Eilenburg vs. Lokomotive Leipzig
Korona Kielce vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Brage vs. Karlstad BK
Fremad Amager vs. Helsingør
Degerfors vs. Sandviken
Norrby vs. GAIS
Värnamo vs. Kalmar
Chemik Bydgoszcz vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice
Levski Sofia vs. Ural
DAC 1904 vs. Csikszereda
BAK 07 vs. Lichtenberg
KFUM vs. Fredrikstad
Avangard Kursk vs. Slovacko
Unterföhring vs. Pipinsried
Tambov vs. Arda
Vysočina Jihlava vs. Ždírec nad Doubravou
Luch Minsk vs. Panevezys
Union Sandersdorf vs. ZFC Meuselwitz
Tennis Borussia vs. TSV Steinbach
Podbrezová vs. Daejeon Hana Citizen
Viborg vs. Vendsyssel
Vorskla vs. Radnik Surdulica
Hamburger SV II vs. Hertha BSC II
Hertha Zehlendorf vs. Union Fürstenwalde
Brøndby vs. Pogon Szczecin
Vitebsk vs. Proleter Novi Sad
Babelsberg vs. Luckenwalde
Zemplín Michalovce vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Praha vs. Bohemians 1905
Tromsø vs. Slovan Bratislava
Lillestrøm vs. Ljungskile
Anif vs. WSG Tirol
Wormatia Worms vs. Astoria Walldorf
Waldgirmes vs. Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Pirmasens vs. Sandhausen II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. vs. FSV Frankfurt
Viktoria Köln vs. TSV Steinbach
AaB vs. Vejle
Zorya vs. Piast Gliwice
Varberg vs. Tvååker
Nitra vs. Šamorín
Auerbach vs. Chemie Leipzig
Verl vs. Brünninghausen
Illertissen vs. Schwaben Augsburg
Greuther Fürth II vs. Mainz 05 II
Borussia M'gladbach II vs. Hammer SpVg
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs. Rödinghausen
Midtjylland vs. Shanghai Port
Abtswind vs. Schweinfurt
Drogheda United vs. Finn Harps
Bryne vs. Vard
Waldhof Mannheim vs. Wuppertaler SV
Beroe vs. Mačva Šabac
VfB Oldenburg vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Zlín vs. Rubin Kazan
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. Kickers Offenbach
Aluminij vs. Beltinci
1860 Rosenheim vs. Garching
Mladá Boleslav vs. Benátky nad Jizerou
OB vs. Helsingborg
GIF Sundsvall vs. Inter Turku
Oleksandria vs. Vardar Skopje
Ludogorets vs. Red Star Belgrade
Botev Plovdiv vs. Krylya Sovetov
Rudar vs. Gorica
Napredak vs. Karpaty Lviv
Rotor Volgograd vs. HB Køge
Krško vs. Dob
Wormatia Worms vs. Wuppertaler SV
Schonnebeck vs. Rot-Weiss Essen
Levanger vs. Steinkjer
Athlone Town vs. Sligo Rovers
Cobh Ramblers vs. Wexford
Podbrezová vs. Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk vs. Ružomberok
Cork City vs. Longford Town
Triglav vs. Javor
Ventspils vs. LASK
Waterford vs. Bray Wanderers
Dinamo Kiev vs. CSKA Sofia
Cukaricki vs. Ural
Hessen Dreieich vs. Bayern Alzenau
Colorado Rapids vs. Cincinnati
New York RB vs. Orlando City
CSKA Moscow vs. Sarpsborg 08
Rad Beograd vs. Esbjerg
D.C. United vs. Philadelphia Union II
Prostějov vs. Frýdek-Místek
Metta vs. Paide
Seattle Sounders vs. Atlanta United
Phoenix Rising vs. Minnesota United
Las Vegas Lights vs. Toronto
World
Club Friendlies
2019
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
INFO
Tychy
W
L
D
L
D
FT
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
W
D
D
D
D
30/01/2019
Club Friendlies
KO
12:00
Venue
Stadion Garbarni przy ul. Barskiej (Kraków)
Excitement Index
General Game Stats Chart
Tychy matches
Competition:
All
I Liga
Cup
Club Friendlies
Medulin Cup
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
09/03/24
IL
Miedź Legnica
2 - 2
Tychy
View events
16/03/24
IL
Tychy
1 - 2
Chrobry Głogów
View events
01/04/24
IL
Motor Lublin
1 - 1
Tychy
View events
06/04/24
IL
Tychy
0 - 1
Wisła Płock
View events
14/04/24
IL
Znicz Pruszków
2 - 3
Tychy
View events
20/04/24
IL
Tychy
15 : 00
Resovia Rzeszów
23/04/24
IL
Podbeskidzie
18 : 00
Tychy
27/04/24
IL
Tychy
20 : 00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
04/05/24
IL
Lechia Gdańsk
17 : 30
Tychy
10/05/24
IL
Tychy
20 : 30
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepołomice matches
Competition:
All
Ekstraklasa
Cup
Club Friendlies
Show:
All
Home
Away
« Previous
Next »
Date
Competition
Outcome
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
16/03/24
EKS
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
23/03/24
CLF
Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
01/04/24
EKS
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 1
Radomiak Radom
View events
06/04/24
EKS
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
View events
13/04/24
EKS
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 1
Lech Poznań
View events
21/04/24
EKS
Cracovia
12 : 30
Puszcza Niepołomice
29/04/24
EKS
Puszcza Niepołomice
19 : 00
Korona Kielce
06/05/24
EKS
Pogon Szczecin
19 : 00
Puszcza Niepołomice
12/05/24
EKS
Puszcza Niepołomice
12 : 30
Warta Poznań
18/05/24
EKS
Górnik Zabrze
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
I Liga table
#
Team
MP
D
P
3
GKS Katowice
27
+19
45
4
Górnik Łęczna
27
+6
45
5
Tychy
27
+4
45
6
Motor Lublin
27
+5
45
7
Wisła Kraków
27
+16
42
Ekstraklasa table
#
Team
MP
D
P
13
Piast Gliwice
28
-4
32
14
Warta Poznań
28
-7
31
15
Puszcza Niepoł…
28
-12
29
16
Korona Kielce
28
-8
27
17
ŁKS Łódź
28
-32
21
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.