Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Fixtures
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Club teams
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
View all
Inter Milan
AC Milan
Bayern Munich
Porto
Boca Juniors
National Teams
Spain
Netherlands
Germany
England
Brazil
View all
Argentina
Italy
Portugal
France
Russia
More
FIFA Rankings
H2H Comparison
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Competitions
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
View all
Club International
Europe
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
Asia
Champions League
AFC Cup
South America
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
View all
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
Gold Cup
AFC Asian Cup
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
Euro U21 Champ
View all
Youth
National
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship
CONMEBOL U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
View all
Teams
Players
Games
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Chad
Chile
China PR
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyz Republic
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé e Príncipe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts and Nevis
Sudan
Suriname
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Club International
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
GCC Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President's Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UEFA Intertoto Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Cup
Baltic League
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf Champions Cup
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
UNCAF Clubs Cup
OFC Champions League
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Club Friendlies
Hybrid Friendlies
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Inter Continental Cup
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
National Teams
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF World Cup Qualifiers
CAF African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
All Africa Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
AFC Asian Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
AFC World Cup Qualifiers
Asian Games
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
West Asia Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Copa Centroamericana
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
CA Games
Concacaf U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
Concacaf U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Nations Cup
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Copa America Qualification
Pre-Concacaf Championships
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
OFC Nations Cup
OFC World Cup Qualifiers
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC Play-off
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
CONMEBOL U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
FIFA World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
Olympics
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
FIFA U20 World Cup
FIFA U17 World Cup
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi Maurice Revello
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Pan American Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
18 October 2014
Matches 18 October 2014
«
18/10 Sat
29/02 Thu
01/03 Fri
02/03 Sat
03/03 Sun
04/03 Mon
05/03 Tue
06/03 Wed
Today
08/03 Fri
09/03 Sat
10/03 Sun
11/03 Mon
12/03 Tue
13/03 Wed
14/03 Thu
»
All
US
Favourites
England
Premier League
13:45
FT
Man City
Tottenham
4
2
1
1
S. Agüero
13'
1 - 0
1 - 1
15'
C. Eriksen
S. Agüero
20'
2 - 1
67'
F. Fazio
S. Agüero
68'
3 - 1
S. Agüero
75'
4 - 1
16:00
FT
Arsenal
Hull
2
1
2
1
A. Sánchez
13'
1 - 0
1 - 1
17'
M. Diamé
1 - 2
46'
A. Hernández
D. Welbeck
90+1'
2 - 2
16:00
FT
Burnley
West Ham
1
0
3
0
0 - 1
49'
D. Sakho
0 - 2
54'
E. Valencia
G. Boyd
60'
1 - 2
1 - 3
70'
C. Cole
16:00
FT
Crystal Palace
Chelsea
1
0
2
1
0 - 1
6'
Oscar
40'
César Azpilicueta
D. Delaney
43'
0 - 2
51'
Cesc Fàbregas
F. Campbell
90'
1 - 2
16:00
FT
Everton
Aston Villa
3
1
0
0
P. Jagielka
18'
1 - 0
R. Lukaku
48'
2 - 0
S. Coleman
76'
3 - 0
16:00
FT
Southampton
Sunderland
8
3
0
0
S. Vergini
12'
1 - 0
G. Pellè
18'
2 - 0
J. Cork
37'
3 - 0
L. Bridcutt
63'
4 - 0
G. Pellè
69'
5 - 0
D. Tadić
78'
6 - 0
V. Wanyama
79'
7 - 0
P. van Aanholt
86'
8 - 0
17:00
FT
Newcastle
Leicester
1
0
0
0
G. Obertan
71'
1 - 0
USA
MLS
04:00
FT
Portland
Salt Lake
0
0
0
0
20:00
FT
Toronto
Montréal
1
1
1
1
W. Creavalle
20'
1 - 0
1 - 1
39'
Felipe Martins
82'
H. Pearce
J. Osorio
90+3'
90+5'
H. Camara
21:00
FT
Colorado
Dallas
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
56'
B. Pérez
J. Watts
79'
England
Championship
13:15
FT
Cardiff
Nottm Forest
2
2
1
0
F. Macheda
22'
1 - 0
P. Whittingham
27'
2 - 0
2 - 1
89'
B. Assombalonga
16:00
FT
Bournemouth
Charlton
1
1
0
0
C. Wilson
3'
1 - 0
16:00
FT
Birmingham
Bolton
0
0
1
1
0 - 1
20'
M. Mills
D. Randolph
82'
16:00
FT
Brighton
Middlesbrough
1
0
2
1
0 - 1
8'
L. Tomlin
0 - 2
53'
A. Adomah
G. Greer
88'
1 - 2
16:00
FT
Fulham
Norwich
1
1
0
0
S. Kavanagh
22'
1 - 0
16:00
FT
Huddersfield
Blackpool
4
3
2
2
G. Holt
4'
1 - 0
H. Bunn
11'
2 - 0
H. Bunn
16'
3 - 0
3 - 1
45'
A. McMahon
3 - 2
45+2'
D. Daniels
J. Butterfield
61'
4 - 2
16:00
FT
Ipswich
Blackburn
1
0
1
0
64'
M. Kilgallon
D. McGoldrick
65'
1 - 0
1 - 1
90+3'
B. Marshall
16:00
FT
Millwall
Wolves
3
0
3
1
0 - 1
23'
D. Batth
0 - 2
61'
E. Ebanks-Landell
0 - 3
64'
B. Sako
L. Gregory
67'
1 - 3
R. Fuller
82'
2 - 3
R. Fuller
87'
3 - 3
S. Williams
90+8'
16:00
FT
Reading
Derby
0
0
3
2
0 - 1
18'
C. Martin
0 - 2
38'
J. Ibe
0 - 3
79'
C. Martin
16:00
FT
Sheff Wed
Watford
0
0
3
2
0 - 1
21'
O. Ighalo
0 - 2
38'
A. Abdi
0 - 3
69'
M. Vydra
16:00
FT
Wigan
Brentford
0
0
0
0
France
Ligue 1
17:00
FT
Lorient
Saint-Etienne
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
87'
F. Lemoine
20:00
FT
Lille
Guingamp
1
0
2
1
0 - 1
45+1'
C. Beauvue
0 - 2
57'
R. Schwartz
R. Mavuba
79'
1 - 2
86'
B. Angoua
20:00
FT
Metz
Rennes
0
0
0
0
20:00
FT
Monaco
Evian TG
2
1
0
0
João Moutinho
2'
1 - 0
Y. Carrasco
70'
2 - 0
20:00
FT
Nantes
Reims
1
1
1
0
J. Audel
13'
1 - 0
1 - 1
58'
Diego Rigonato
20:00
FT
Nice
Bastia
0
0
1
0
0 - 1
51'
F. Ayité
Germany
Bundesliga
15:30
FT
Bayern
Bremen
6
4
0
0
P. Lahm
20'
1 - 0
Xabi Alonso
27'
2 - 0
T. Müller
43'
3 - 0
M. Götze
45'
4 - 0
P. Lahm
79'
5 - 0
M. Götze
86'
6 - 0
15:30
FT
Mainz
Augsburg
2
2
1
0
J. Hofmann
20'
1 - 0
Jairo Samperio
23'
2 - 0
2 - 1
78'
T. Werner
15:30
FT
Hannover
M'gladbach
0
0
3
1
0 - 1
14'
M. Kruse
0 - 2
49'
G. Xhaka
0 - 3
90'
M. Kruse
15:30
FT
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
1
0
2
1
0 - 1
8'
D. Caligiuri
0 - 2
66'
D. Caligiuri
S. Kerk
90+1'
1 - 2
15:30
FT
Stuttgart
Leverkusen
3
0
3
3
0 - 1
4'
Son Heung-Min
0 - 2
9'
Son Heung-Min
0 - 3
41'
K. Bellarabi
T. Werner
57'
1 - 3
F. Klein
67'
2 - 3
M. Harnik
76'
3 - 3
15:30
FT
Cologne
Dortmund
2
1
1
0
K. Vogt
40'
1 - 0
1 - 1
48'
C. Immobile
S. Zoller
74'
2 - 1
18:30
FT
Schalke
Hertha Berlin
2
1
0
0
K. Huntelaar
19'
1 - 0
J. Draxler
65'
2 - 0
Italy
Serie A
18:00
FT
Roma
Chievo
3
3
0
0
M. Destro
4'
1 - 0
A. Ljajić
25'
2 - 0
F. Totti
33'
3 - 0
20:45
FT
Sassuolo
Juventus
1
1
1
1
S. Zaza
13'
1 - 0
1 - 1
19'
P. Pogba
90+6'
S. Padoin
Spain
La Liga
16:00
FT
Levante
Real Madrid
0
0
5
2
0 - 1
13'
Cristiano Ronaldo
0 - 2
38'
J. Hernández
0 - 3
61'
Cristiano Ronaldo
0 - 4
66'
J. Rodríguez
0 - 5
82'
Isco
18:00
FT
Bilbao
Celta Vigo
1
1
1
0
Aduriz
6'
1 - 0
1 - 1
73'
Nolito
20:00
FT
Barcelona
Eibar
3
0
0
0
Xavi
60'
1 - 0
Neymar
72'
2 - 0
L. Messi
74'
3 - 0
22:00
FT
Córdoba
Malaga
1
0
2
2
0 - 1
22'
Samu
0 - 2
31'
N. Amrabat
N. Ghilas
90+4'
1 - 2
Belgium
First Division A
18:00
FT
Mechelen
Anderlecht
1
1
1
0
A. Cordaro
21'
1 - 0
1 - 1
62'
S. Defour
20:00
FT
Oostende
Mouscron
0
0
0
0
20:00
FT
Kortrijk
SK Beveren
2
1
1
0
I. Santini
7'
1 - 0
1 - 1
63'
R. Emond
65'
J. Rowell
I. Santini
90+2'
2 - 1
20:00
FT
Cercle Brugge
Lierse
1
1
2
1
0 - 1
10'
A. Masika
R. Sukuta-Pasu
40'
1 - 1
1 - 2
49'
A. Keita
20:30
FT
Gent
Charleroi
2
1
2
1
0 - 1
25'
C. Tainmont
T. Foket
43'
1 - 1
B. Raman
80'
2 - 1
2 - 2
90+3'
C. Tainmont
Netherlands
Eredivisie
18:30
FT
Willem II
Vitesse
1
0
4
2
0 - 1
15'
D. Pröpper
0 - 2
45'
B. Traoré
B. Sahar
57'
1 - 2
1 - 3
88'
D. Oliinyk
1 - 4
90+3'
A. Dauda
18:30
FT
PSV
AZ
3
3
0
0
L. Narsingh
20'
1 - 0
A. Maher
29'
2 - 0
A. Maher
41'
3 - 0
19:45
FT
Feyenoord
Heracles
2
2
1
0
E. Manu
12'
1 - 0
E. Manu
19'
2 - 0
2 - 1
63'
J. Veldmate
20:45
FT
NAC
ADO
1
1
1
0
9'
W. Kanon
M. Seuntjens
31'
1 - 0
1 - 1
67'
M. Kramer
20:45
FT
Twente
Ajax
1
1
1
0
J. Corona
17'
1 - 0
1 - 1
71'
K. Sigþórsson
Russia
Premier League
12:30
FT
CSKA Moscow
Kuban
6
2
0
0
A. Musa
14'
1 - 0
R. Eremenko
17'
2 - 0
I. Armaș
69'
3 - 0
A. Musa
70'
4 - 0
S. Doumbia
85'
5 - 0
S. Doumbia
90'
6 - 0
15:00
FT
Krasnodar
Zenit
2
2
2
1
R. Sigurðsson
7'
1 - 0
P. Mamaev
21'
2 - 0
2 - 1
38'
Javi García
2 - 2
60'
Hulk
68'
E. Garay
17:30
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat
2
1
1
1
O. Niasse
9'
1 - 0
1 - 1
43'
O. Niasse
R. Pavlyuchenko
73'
2 - 1
Türkiye
Süper Lig
12:30
FT
Konyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
0
0
15:00
FT
Gaziantepspor
Karabükspor
1
1
0
0
Chico
29'
1 - 0
18:00
FT
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
2
0
1
0
53'
Bruno Alves
W. Sneijder
88'
1 - 0
W. Sneijder
90'
2 - 0
2 - 1
90+5'
A. Potuk
Africa
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Albania
Superliga
Albania
1st Division
Algeria
Ligue 1
Algeria
U21 League 1
Angola
Girabola
Antigua and Barbuda
Premier Division
Argentina
Liga Profesional Argentina
Argentina
Primera Nacional
Argentina
Prim B Metro
Argentina
Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
Argentina
Primera C
Argentina
Primera D
Argentina
Torneo Proyección
Argentina
Primera A
Armenia
Premier League
Aruba
Division di Honor
Asia
AFF Championship
Asia
AFC Cup
Australia
A-League Men
Australia
A-League Women
Australia
A-League Youth
Austria
Bundesliga
Austria
Regionalliga
Austria
Landesliga
Austria
Jugendliga U18
Austria
Frauenliga
Austria
2. Frauenliga
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
Reserve League
Bahrain
Premier League
Belarus
Premier League
Belarus
1. Division
Belarus
Premier League Women
Belgium
Challenger Pro League
Belgium
Second Amateur Division
Belgium
Third Amateur Division
Belgium
Provincial
Belgium
First Division Women
Belgium
Second Division Women
Bolivia
Primera División
Bolivia
Nacional B
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Premijer Liga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1st League
Botswana
Premier League
Brazil
Serie A
Brazil
Serie B
Brazil
Serie C
Brazil
Catarinense 2
Brazil
Copa Paulista
Brazil
Copa Fares Lopes
Brazil
Brasileiro Women
Bulgaria
First League
Bulgaria
Second League
Bulgaria
Third League
Bulgaria
Women's League
Burundi
Ligue A
Chile
Primera División
Chile
Primera B
Chile
Segunda División
China PR
Chinese Super League
China PR
China League One
Chinese Taipei
Taiwan Football Premier League
Colombia
Primera A
Congo DR
Ligue 1
Cook Islands
Round Cup
Costa Rica
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
HNL
Croatia
First NL
Croatia
Third NL
Curaçao
Curaçao Promé Divishon
Cyprus
U21 League
Czechia
Czech Liga
Czechia
FNL
Czechia
3. liga
Czechia
4. liga
Czechia
1. Liga U19
Czechia
1. Liga Women
Czechia
2. Liga Women
Denmark
Superliga
Denmark
1. Division
Denmark
2. Division
Denmark
Denmark Series
Denmark
Reserve League
Denmark
U19 Ligaen
Denmark
U17 Ligaen
Denmark
Kvindeliga
Denmark
1. Division Women
Ecuador
Liga Pro Serie B
Egypt
Premier League
El Salvador
Primera Division
England
League One
England
League Two
England
National League
England
National League N / S
England
Non League Premier
England
Non League Div One
England
FA Trophy
England
U18 Premier League
England
U18 Professional Development League
England
Youth Alliance
England
U21 Premier League Division 1
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Estonia
II Liiga
Estonia
U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
Estonia
Women's Cup
Eswatini
Premier League
Europe
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Faroe Islands
Meistaradeildin Women
Finland
Veikkausliiga
Finland
Kakkonen
Finland
Kansallinen Liiga
France
Ligue 2
France
National 1
France
National 2
France
National 3
France
Championnat National U19
France
Feminine Division 1
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Georgia
Liga 3
Germany
2. Bundesliga
Germany
3. Liga
Germany
Regionalliga
Germany
Oberliga
Germany
Frauen Bundesliga
Gibraltar
Premier Division
Greece
Super League 1
Greece
Panelinio Protathlima
Greece
Super League K20
Guam
G League
Guatemala
Liga Nacional
Guatemala
Primera Division
Haiti
Ligue Haïtienne
Hong Kong, China
Premier League
Hong Kong, China
HKFA 1st Division
Hungary
NB I
Hungary
NB II
Hungary
NB III
Hungary
U21 League
Hungary
U18 League
Hungary
Nöi NB I
India
Indian Super League
India
Sikkim Governors Gold Cup
Indonesia
Liga 2
Iran
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
Iraqi League
Israel
Ligat Ha'al
Israel
Liga Alef
Israel
U19 Elite Division
Italy
Serie B
Italy
Serie C
Italy
Serie D
Italy
Campionato Primavera 1
Italy
Campionato Primavera 3
Italy
Serie A Women
Japan
J1 League
Japan
J3 League
Jordan
League
Kazakhstan
Premier League
Kenya
FKF Premier League
Korea Republic
K League 1
Korea Republic
K League 2
Korea Republic
K3 League
Korea Republic
K4 League
Kosovo
Superliga
Kyrgyz Republic
Premier League
Latvia
Virsliga
Latvia
1. Liga
Lebanon
Premier League
Lesotho
Premier League
Lithuania
A Lyga
Lithuania
1 Lyga
Luxembourg
Promotion d'Honneur
Luxembourg
Ligue 1 Women
Malawi
Super League
Malta
Premier League
Malta
Challenge League
Malta
Gozo First Division
Martinique
Division d'Honneur
Mexico
Liga MX
Mexico
Liga de Expansión MX
Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Mexico
U20 League
Mexico
U17 League
Moldova
Super Liga
Moldova
Liga 1
Moldova
Liga 2
Montenegro
First League
Morocco
Botola Pro
Morocco
Botola 2
Mozambique
Moçambola
N/C America
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
Vierde Divisie
Netherlands
KNVB Beker Women
Netherlands
Eredivisie U19
New Caledonia
Super Ligue
New Zealand
ASB Youth League
Nicaragua
Primera Division
North Macedonia
First League
North Macedonia
Second League
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Northern Ireland
Championship
Northern Ireland
Premier Intermediate League
Northern Ireland
NIFL Reserve League
Norway
Eliteserien
Norway
2. Division
Norway
3. Division
Norway
1. Division Women
Oman
Professional League
Pakistan
Premier League
Palestine
West Bank Premier League
Panama
Liga Prom
Paraguay
Division Profesional
Paraguay
Division Intermedia
Peru
Primera División
Peru
Segunda División
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Poland
I Liga
Poland
II Liga
Poland
III Liga
Poland
Central Youth League
Poland
Ekstraliga Women
Poland
I Liga Women
Portugal
Segunda Liga
Portugal
Taça de Portugal
Portugal
Júniores U19
Portugal
Júniores U17
Qatar
Stars League
Qatar
Second Division
Réunion
Regionale 1
Romania
Liga I
Romania
Liga II
Romania
Liga III
Russia
Youth Championship
Rwanda
National Soccer League
San Marino
Campionato
Saudi Arabia
Saudi League
Saudi Arabia
Division 2
Scotland
Premiership
Scotland
Championship
Scotland
League One
Scotland
League Two
Scotland
Highland / Lowland
Scotland
Regional Leagues
Serbia
Super Liga
Serbia
Prva Liga
Serbia
Srpska Liga
Singapore
Premier League
Singapore
Reserve Prime League
Slovakia
Super Liga
Slovakia
2. liga
Slovakia
3. liga
Slovakia
U19 League
Slovakia
I Liga Women
Slovenia
1. SNL
Slovenia
2. SNL
Slovenia
3. SNL
Solomon Islands
S-League
South Africa
PSL
South Africa
1st Division
Spain
Segunda División
Spain
Primera División RFEF
Spain
Tercera División RFEF
Spain
División de Honor Juvenil
Spain
Primera División Femenina
Spain
Tercera Federación Femenina
Sri Lanka
Super League
St. Kitts and Nevis
Premier League
Sudan
Sudani Premier League
Suriname
Suriname Major League
Suriname
Tweede Divisie
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Sweden
Ettan
Sweden
U19 League
Sweden
Elitettan
Switzerland
Super League
Switzerland
Challenge League
Switzerland
1. Liga Promotion
Switzerland
1. Liga Classic
Switzerland
2. Liga Interregional
Switzerland
U18 League
Switzerland
Super League Women
Switzerland
Nationalliga B Women
Tahiti
Ligue 1
Tajikistan
Vysshaya Liga
Tanzania
Ligi kuu Bara
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thailand
Thai League 2
Tunisia
Ligue 1
Tunisia
Ligue 2
Türkiye
1. Lig
Türkiye
3. Lig
Türkiye
Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Türkiye
U21 Süper Lig
Türkiye
U21 1. Lig
Türkiye
U19 Elit A Ligi
Turkmenistan
Ýokary Liga
Uganda
Premier League
Ukraine
Premier League
Ukraine
Persha Liga
Ukraine
Druha Liga
Ukraine
Premier League Women
Ukraine
U21 League
United Arab Emirates
Pro League
United Arab Emirates
FA Cup
United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf Reserve League
Uruguay
Primera División
Uruguay
Segunda División
Uruguay
Primera División Amateur
USA
NASL
Uzbekistan
Super League
Uzbekistan
Pro League A
Venezuela
Primera División
Venezuela
Segunda División
Wales
Premier League
Wales
FAW Championship
Yemen
Yemeni League
Date picker
View today
Video:
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Liverpool
27
+39
63
2
Manchester City
27
+35
62
3
Arsenal
27
+45
61
4
Aston Villa
27
+22
55
5
Tottenham Hotspur
26
+16
50
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.