Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Fri 03/01/20 Orléans 2 - 1 Auxerre More info
Sat 04/01/20 Guingamp CANC Concarneau More info
Sat 04/01/20 Paderborn 4 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Sat 04/01/20 Schalke 04 II 0 - 1 Meinerzhagen More info
Sat 04/01/20 Kozakken Boys 0 - 0 Den Bosch More info
Sat 04/01/20 Béziers 0 - 0 Clermont More info
Sat 04/01/20 Cruz Azul 3 - 2 Toluca More info
Sun 05/01/20 Necaxa 0 - 2 Guadalajara More info
Sun 05/01/20 Tigres UANL 2 - 3 Santos Laguna More info
Sun 05/01/20 Roda JC 4 - 0 Westerlo More info
Sun 05/01/20 NEC 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps More info
Sun 05/01/20 Bonner SC 3 - 2 Meinerzhagen More info
Sun 05/01/20 Homberg 6 - 1 SF Hamborn More info
Sun 05/01/20 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 1 - 6 Viktoria Köln More info
Sun 05/01/20 NEC 2 - 1 VVSB More info
Sun 05/01/20 Dessel Sport 0 - 1 Lommel More info
Sun 05/01/20 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 - 2 Eindhoven More info
Mon 06/01/20 Union Berlin 2 - 1 OH Leuven More info
Mon 06/01/20 ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Noordwijk More info
Mon 06/01/20 TOP Oss 1 - 0 Dordrecht More info
Mon 06/01/20 FC Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Zürich More info
Mon 06/01/20 Magdeburg 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron More info
Mon 06/01/20 Union Berlin 2 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise More info
Tue 07/01/20 Köln 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi More info
Tue 07/01/20 Menemenspor 2 - 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi More info
Tue 07/01/20 Thun 2 - 0 Grasshopper More info
Tue 07/01/20 Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 1 Uerdingen More info
Tue 07/01/20 Almere City 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam II More info
Tue 07/01/20 Ingolstadt 6 - 3 St. Gallen More info
Tue 07/01/20 Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 3 Heracles More info
Tue 07/01/20 Eskişehirspor 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock More info
Tue 07/01/20 Mechelen 2 - 2 Köln More info
Tue 07/01/20 Servette 2 - 0 Vitesse More info
Tue 07/01/20 Mainz 05 2 - 3 Emmen More info
Tue 07/01/20 Twente 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf More info
Tue 07/01/20 Schalke 04 0 - 1 Sint-Truiden More info
Tue 07/01/20 Gullegem 1 - 2 Kortrijk More info
Wed 08/01/20 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2 Uerdingen More info
Wed 08/01/20 Luzern 1 - 2 Flora More info
Wed 08/01/20 Rödinghausen 2 - 0 Groningen More info
Wed 08/01/20 Young Boys 1 - 2 Hansa Rostock More info
Wed 08/01/20 Livingston 1 - 3 Ajax II More info
Wed 08/01/20 Adana Demirspor 2 - 0 Chemnitzer FC More info
Wed 08/01/20 Portimonense 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg More info
Wed 08/01/20 Boluspor 1 - 2 Sonnenhof Großaspach More info
Wed 08/01/20 Servette 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk More info
Wed 08/01/20 BFC Dynamo 5 - 2 Optik Rathenow More info
Wed 08/01/20 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 6 - 0 FSV Duisburg More info
Wed 08/01/20 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 - 1 TVD Velbert More info
Wed 08/01/20 MVV 4 - 2 Lierse Kempenzonen More info
Wed 08/01/20 Londrina 2 - 1 Operário PR More info
Thu 09/01/20 Treze 0 - 0 Náutico More info
Thu 09/01/20 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 Hertha BSC More info
Thu 09/01/20 Heidenheim 2 - 1 Unterhaching More info
Thu 09/01/20 Borussia M'gladbach II 1 - 2 Würzburger Kickers More info
Thu 09/01/20 Hibernians 0 - 4 Augsburg More info
Thu 09/01/20 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag More info
Thu 09/01/20 Heracles 1 - 1 Sion More info
Thu 09/01/20 Twente 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron More info
Thu 09/01/20 Bischofswerdaer FV CANC Teplice More info
Thu 09/01/20 Zwickau 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden More info
Thu 09/01/20 Köln II 3 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach More info
Thu 09/01/20 Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Cronenberger SC More info
Fri 10/01/20 Willem II 1 - 2 Hibernian More info
Fri 10/01/20 Ingolstadt 2 - 3 Gent More info
Fri 10/01/20 Llagostera 1 - 2 Heerenveen More info
Fri 10/01/20 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 2 BB Erzurumspor More info
Fri 10/01/20 PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Zulte-Waregem More info
Fri 10/01/20 Freiburg 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach More info
Fri 10/01/20 Viktoria Köln 6 - 1 Budaörs More info
Fri 10/01/20 Utrecht 4 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen More info
Fri 10/01/20 Köln 1 - 1 Genk More info
Fri 10/01/20 Saarbrücken 0 - 3 Darmstadt 98 More info
Fri 10/01/20 Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Seoul More info
Fri 10/01/20 Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 Freiburg More info
Fri 10/01/20 Cercle Brugge 3 - 3 Augsburg More info
Fri 10/01/20 Mechelen 1 - 5 AZ More info
Fri 10/01/20 Antwerp 3 - 0 Lugano More info
Fri 10/01/20 Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 Bayern München II More info
Fri 10/01/20 Magdeburg 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue More info
Fri 10/01/20 Blansko 2 - 7 Zbrojovka Brno More info
Fri 10/01/20 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 St. Gallen More info
Fri 10/01/20 Basel 3 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf More info
Fri 10/01/20 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam More info
Fri 10/01/20 Winterthur 1 - 0 Fehérvár More info
Fri 10/01/20 PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Standard Liège More info
Fri 10/01/20 Servette 2 - 1 Wolfsburg More info
Fri 10/01/20 Ferencvaros 1 - 2 Genk More info
Fri 10/01/20 Hamburger SV 0 - 4 Schalke 04 More info
Fri 10/01/20 VVV 1 - 1 Kortrijk More info
Sat 11/01/20 Líšeň 1 - 1 Vyškov More info
Sat 11/01/20 Pardubice 4 - 0 Sokol Živanice More info
Sat 11/01/20 Verl 1 - 3 Meinerzhagen More info
Sat 11/01/20 Vlašim 10 - 0 Písek More info
Sat 11/01/20 Baník Sokolov 2 - 1 Přeštice More info
Sat 11/01/20 České Budějovice 1 - 7 Viktoria Žižkov More info
Sat 11/01/20 Podbeskidzie 2 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ More info
Sat 11/01/20 Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1 Znicz Biała Piska More info
Sat 11/01/20 Teplice 2 - 2 Ústí nad Labem More info
Sat 11/01/20 Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 2 Debrecen More info
Sat 11/01/20 Empor Berlin 1 - 2 BFC Dynamo More info
Sat 11/01/20 Sereď 4 - 2 Šamorín More info
Sat 11/01/20 Hvidovre 2 - 2 Vanløse More info
Sat 11/01/20 Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Zlín More info
Sat 11/01/20 Gleisdorf 09 1 - 1 Horn More info
Sat 11/01/20 Kriens 4 - 4 Flora More info
Sat 11/01/20 Wolfsberger AC 5 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt More info
Sat 11/01/20 Rangers 6 - 1 Lokomotiv More info
Sat 11/01/20 Buchholz 3 - 5 Altona 93 More info
Sat 11/01/20 Lugano 1 - 2 Anderlecht More info
Sat 11/01/20 Lahti 0 - 2 MP More info
Sat 11/01/20 Grasshopper 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock More info
Sat 11/01/20 Germania Halberstadt 3 - 0 FT Braunschweig More info
Sat 11/01/20 Hannover 96 0 - 1 Paderborn More info
Sat 11/01/20 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5 - 2 Hilden More info
Sat 11/01/20 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava More info
Sat 11/01/20 SJK 4 - 1 VPS More info
Sat 11/01/20 Babelsberg 4 - 0 Tasmania Berlin More info
Sat 11/01/20 Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Berliner SC More info
Sat 11/01/20 Shelbourne 1 - 1 Wexford More info
Sat 11/01/20 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 0 Tirana More info
Sat 11/01/20 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 3 Górnik Konin More info
Sat 11/01/20 Inter Zaprešić 1 - 1 Rudar More info
Sat 11/01/20 Neuchâtel Xamax 1 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy More info
Sat 11/01/20 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz More info
Sat 11/01/20 Wiener SC 3 - 3 Vorwärts Steyr More info
Sat 11/01/20 FC Bocholt 2 - 1 TuS Haltern More info
Sat 11/01/20 Bergisch Gladbach 2 - 2 Westfalia Herne More info
Sat 11/01/20 SF Baumberg 1 - 5 Bonner SC More info
Sat 11/01/20 Schalke 04 II 2 - 4 Preußen Münster More info
Sat 11/01/20 Hertha BSC II 0 - 0 Altglienicke More info
Sat 11/01/20 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE More info
Sat 11/01/20 Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 Viktoria Berlin More info
Sat 11/01/20 Union Fürstenwalde 3 - 0 BAK '07 More info
Sat 11/01/20 Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 0 Fortuna Köln More info
Sat 11/01/20 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Swarovski Tirol More info
Sat 11/01/20 Wiener Neustadt 0 - 9 Austria Wien More info
Sat 11/01/20 Amstetten 1 - 5 St. Pölten More info
Sat 11/01/20 Admira 5 - 1 Stadl-Paura More info
Sat 11/01/20 SSVg Velbert 0 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II More info
Sat 11/01/20 Lippstadt 08 1 - 1 Wiedenbrück More info
Sat 11/01/20 HNK Gorica 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb More info
Sat 11/01/20 Carl Zeiss Jena 5 - 0 Budaörs More info
Sat 11/01/20 Wil 3 - 5 Thun More info
Sat 11/01/20 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 6 Groningen More info
Sat 11/01/20 Union Berlin 3 - 2 Ferencvaros More info
Sat 11/01/20 Šumperk 0 - 6 Sigma Olomouc More info
Sat 11/01/20 Luzern 1 - 1 Puskás More info
Sat 11/01/20 Altay 0 - 1 Kaposvári Rákóczi More info
Sat 11/01/20 Sabah 0 - 2 Paksi SE More info
Sat 11/01/20 Vitesse 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg More info
Sat 11/01/20 Servette 2 - 1 Seoul More info
Sat 11/01/20 Livingston 1 - 1 Anderlecht More info
Sat 11/01/20 Operário PR 0 - 0 Londrina More info
Sun 12/01/20 Aarau 1 - 3 Chemnitzer FC More info
Sun 12/01/20 Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig More info
Sun 12/01/20 Vaduz 1 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig More info
Sun 12/01/20 Hohenstein-Ernstthal CANC Bischofswerdaer FV More info
Sun 12/01/20 Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Hannover 96 More info
Sun 12/01/20 TuS Haltern 2 - 3 Wiedenbrück More info
Sun 12/01/20 Hertha BSC 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin More info
Sun 12/01/20 Onisilos 0 - 2 Diósgyőr More info
Sun 12/01/20 Raufoss 3 - 2 Szeged 2011 More info
Sun 12/01/20 Viktoria Köln 3 - 5 MTK More info
Sun 12/01/20 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 1 Kray More info
Sun 12/01/20 Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Ingolstadt More info
Sun 12/01/20 Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Aarau More info
Sun 12/01/20 ASC Dortmund 1 - 1 Bonner SC More info
Sun 12/01/20 Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC More info
Sun 12/01/20 JIK CANC Mariehamn More info
Sun 12/01/20 Náutico 1 - 1 Treze More info
Sun 12/01/20 Once Caldas 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira More info
Mon 13/01/20 Viktoria Köln 4 - 1 Astra More info
Mon 13/01/20 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 3 Shakhter Karagandy More info
Mon 13/01/20 St. Gallen 3 - 2 KV Oostende More info
Mon 13/01/20 Fehérvár 1 - 1 Sion More info
Mon 13/01/20 Basel 0 - 2 Stuttgart More info
Tue 14/01/20 Hallescher FC 3 - 4 Zürich More info
Tue 14/01/20 Botoşani 2 - 1 Paksi SE More info
Tue 14/01/20 Hallescher FC 1 - 2 Zürich More info
Tue 14/01/20 Lausanne Sport 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş More info
Tue 14/01/20 Grasshopper 1 - 1 Hajduk Split More info
Tue 14/01/20 Sereď 2 - 2 Dorogi More info
Tue 14/01/20 Kaposvári Rákóczi 4 - 3 Sumqayıt More info
Tue 14/01/20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Atletik Kuklen More info
Tue 14/01/20 Ried 2 - 3 St. Pölten More info
Tue 14/01/20 Elversberg 0 - 3 Rödinghausen More info
Tue 14/01/20 Young Boys 1 - 0 Viitorul More info
Tue 14/01/20 Apollon Larissa 0 - 3 Újpest More info
Tue 14/01/20 Szeged 2011 0 - 2 Zwickau More info
Tue 14/01/20 Heracles 2 - 3 Heerenveen More info
Tue 14/01/20 Alemannia Aachen CANC Helmond Sport More info
Tue 14/01/20 Vaduz 5 - 3 Meppen More info
Tue 14/01/20 Lugano 2 - 4 Heidenheim More info
Tue 14/01/20 Osijek 2 - 1 Puskás More info
Tue 14/01/20 Unterhaching 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue More info
Tue 14/01/20 Žilina 6 - 0 Podbrezová More info
Tue 14/01/20 Slovácko 6 - 1 Brinje-Grosuplje More info
Tue 14/01/20 Lausanne Sport 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC More info
Tue 14/01/20 Winterthur 2 - 1 Hermannstadt More info
Tue 14/01/20 Esbjerg 3 - 4 Kolding IF More info
Tue 14/01/20 Leobendorf 1 - 6 Horn More info
Tue 14/01/20 Ardagger 0 - 4 Amstetten More info
Tue 14/01/20 Austria Wien II CANC Slovácko More info
Tue 14/01/20 Blau-Weiß Linz 3 - 1 Donau Linz More info
Tue 14/01/20 HSC Hannover 3 - 2 Arminia Hannover More info
Tue 14/01/20 Schwachhausen 0 - 5 VfB Oldenburg More info
Tue 14/01/20 Union Sandersdorf 0 - 0 Chemie Leipzig More info
Tue 14/01/20 Pregarten 0 - 4 Vorwärts Steyr More info
Tue 14/01/20 Alemannia Aachen 5 - 2 SSVg Velbert More info
Wed 15/01/20 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava More info
Wed 15/01/20 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Olimpia Elbląg More info
Wed 15/01/20 Trenčín 0 - 0 Karviná More info
Wed 15/01/20 Strumska slava 1 - 4 Etar More info
Wed 15/01/20 Cherno More 1 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik More info
Wed 15/01/20 Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 0 Partizán Bardejov More info
Wed 15/01/20 SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens More info
Wed 15/01/20 Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Tirana More info
Wed 15/01/20 Debrecen 2 - 1 Békéscsaba More info
Wed 15/01/20 Trenčín 5 - 0 Frýdek-Místek More info
Wed 15/01/20 Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 6 Botev Plovdiv More info
Wed 15/01/20 Energie Cottbus 3 - 1 Altglienicke More info
Wed 15/01/20 Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 4 Saarbrücken More info
Wed 15/01/20 Bayern München II 1 - 1 Ulm More info
Wed 15/01/20 ŁKS Łódź 4 - 0 Neftçi More info
Wed 15/01/20 Politehnica Iași 0 - 0 Kukësi More info
Wed 15/01/20 Voluntari 1 - 1 Okzhetpes More info
Wed 15/01/20 Mura 3 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE More info
Wed 15/01/20 Sparta Praha CANC Ústí nad Orlicí More info
Wed 15/01/20 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 2 Prostějov More info
Wed 15/01/20 Honvéd 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana More info
Wed 15/01/20 Ferencvaros 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld More info
Wed 15/01/20 Rijeka 1 - 2 Slovácko More info
Wed 15/01/20 Aarau 1 - 1 Osnabrück More info
Wed 15/01/20 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden More info
Wed 15/01/20 Academica Clinceni 0 - 0 Sabah More info
Wed 15/01/20 Kriens 1 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax More info
Wed 15/01/20 Fehérvár 0 - 2 Bochum More info
Wed 15/01/20 Domžale 3 - 4 Triglav More info
Wed 15/01/20 Rudar 8 - 1 Rogaška More info
Wed 15/01/20 Würzburger Kickers 4 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Wed 15/01/20 Jastrzębie 3 - 0 Kluczbork More info
Wed 15/01/20 Opava 1 - 1 Hlučín More info
Wed 15/01/20 Hartberg 6 - 1 Weiz More info
Wed 15/01/20 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte More info
Wed 15/01/20 Eintracht Northeim 0 - 9 Rot-Weiß Erfurt More info
Wed 15/01/20 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 5 - 1 Meinerzhagen More info
Wed 15/01/20 Wolfsburg II 5 - 0 Lupo-Martini More info
Wed 15/01/20 Auerbach 6 - 2 Plauen More info
Wed 15/01/20 Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 - 1 Schonnebeck More info
Wed 15/01/20 Lichtenberg 6 - 1 Strausberg More info
Wed 15/01/20 Hilden 0 - 1 Wuppertaler SV More info
Wed 15/01/20 Homberg 2 - 2 FC Bocholt More info
Wed 15/01/20 FC Schaffhausen 1 - 1 Black Stars More info
Wed 15/01/20 Figueirense 1 - 0 Marcílio Dias More info
Thu 16/01/20 Basel 1 - 0 FCSB More info
Thu 16/01/20 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Miedź Legnica More info
Thu 16/01/20 Oulu 1 - 2 RoPS More info
Thu 16/01/20 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice More info
Thu 16/01/20 Sepsi 0 - 2 Zira More info
Thu 16/01/20 Chertanovo 2 - 3 Spartaks Jūrmala More info
Thu 16/01/20 Szeged 2011 1 - 4 Astra More info
Thu 16/01/20 Varaždin 0 - 0 Neretvanac Opuzen More info
Thu 16/01/20 CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Kaspiy More info
Thu 16/01/20 St. Pauli CANC Wehen Wiesbaden More info
Thu 16/01/20 Botoşani 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa More info
Thu 16/01/20 Ferencvaros 3 - 2 Köln II More info
Thu 16/01/20 Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Neftchi More info
Thu 16/01/20 Kapfenberger SV 2 - 0 Hitthaller St. Michael More info
Thu 16/01/20 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV More info
Thu 16/01/20 Neusiedl CANC Floridsdorfer AC More info
Thu 16/01/20 Juventude 3 - 1 Esportivo More info
Fri 17/01/20 Yenisey 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow More info
Fri 17/01/20 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 1 Viitorul More info
Fri 17/01/20 Arda 4 - 0 Botev Galabovo More info
Fri 17/01/20 Vaduz 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth More info
Fri 17/01/20 AGF 2 - 1 Viborg More info
Fri 17/01/20 Botev Vratsa 4 - 1 Kariana Erden More info
Fri 17/01/20 Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Lyngby More info
Fri 17/01/20 Cracovia Kraków 2 - 3 Podbeskidzie More info
Fri 17/01/20 Kaiserslautern 5 - 0 MTK More info
Fri 17/01/20 Fredericia 2 - 2 Randers More info
Fri 17/01/20 St. Pölten 4 - 0 Horn More info
Fri 17/01/20 TPS 2 - 0 SalPa More info
Fri 17/01/20 Lahti 2 - 1 Honka More info
Fri 17/01/20 Verl 0 - 2 Preußen Münster More info
Fri 17/01/20 Wil 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau More info
Fri 17/01/20 Aarau 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova More info
Fri 17/01/20 Midtjylland 4 - 1 Esbjerg More info
Fri 17/01/20 Mattersburg 1 - 2 Kaposvári Rákóczi More info
Fri 17/01/20 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg More info
Fri 17/01/20 Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai More info
Fri 17/01/20 Mjøndalen 2 - 1 Raufoss More info
Fri 17/01/20 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 CFR Cluj More info
Fri 17/01/20 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Unterhaching More info
Fri 17/01/20 Paksi SE 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny More info
Fri 17/01/20 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb More info
Fri 17/01/20 Rijeka 1 - 0 Budafoki MTE More info
Fri 17/01/20 Keşlə 1 - 4 Zwickau More info
Fri 17/01/20 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 3 Luzern More info
Fri 17/01/20 Schalke 04 II CANC Homburg More info
Fri 17/01/20 Hajduk Split 5 - 0 Honvéd More info
Fri 17/01/20 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 - 2 Eidsvold More info
Fri 17/01/20 Lausanne Sport 2 - 2 Darmstadt 98 More info
Fri 17/01/20 Osijek 2 - 0 Nürnberg More info
Fri 17/01/20 Mattersburg 4 - 0 Austria Wien II More info
Fri 17/01/20 Karlsruher SC 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen More info
Fri 17/01/20 Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Puskás More info
Fri 17/01/20 Hallescher FC 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth More info
Fri 17/01/20 Amstetten 0 - 3 Krems More info
Fri 17/01/20 Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 1 Grazer AK More info
Fri 17/01/20 TuS Haltern 1 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden More info
Fri 17/01/20 Liefering 4 - 2 Pinzgau Saalfelden More info
Fri 17/01/20 Hertha BSC II 8 - 0 Oranienburger FC More info
Fri 17/01/20 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Häcken More info
Fri 17/01/20 Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Havelse More info
Fri 17/01/20 Yenisey 1 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala More info
Fri 17/01/20 Drogheda United 0 - 1 Derry City More info
Fri 17/01/20 Shelbourne 2 - 0 Athlone Town More info
Fri 17/01/20 Dundalk 7 - 1 UCD More info
Sat 18/01/20 Odra Opole CANC Ruch Zdzieszowice More info
Sat 18/01/20 Paksi SE CANC Ludogorets More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wanderers 1 - 2 Progreso More info
Sat 18/01/20 Kashima Antlers 2 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki More info
Sat 18/01/20 Gamba Osaka 4 - 1 Okinawa SV More info
Sat 18/01/20 Osnabrück 5 - 1 Siófok More info
Sat 18/01/20 OB 3 - 0 Middelfart More info
Sat 18/01/20 Baník Sokolov 6 - 3 Ostrov More info
Sat 18/01/20 Slovan Bratislava CANC Líšeň More info
Sat 18/01/20 Slovan Liberec 7 - 2 Táborsko More info
Sat 18/01/20 Vlašim 2 - 1 Admira Praha More info
Sat 18/01/20 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Jastrzębie More info
Sat 18/01/20 Teplice 2 - 2 Chrudim More info
Sat 18/01/20 Senica 0 - 0 Petržalka More info
Sat 18/01/20 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 České Budějovice More info
Sat 18/01/20 Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Ústí nad Labem More info
Sat 18/01/20 Trenčín 4 - 3 Opava More info
Sat 18/01/20 Debrecen 5 - 1 Universitatea Cluj More info
Sat 18/01/20 OKS 1 - 1 Dalum More info
Sat 18/01/20 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 1 Dorogi More info
Sat 18/01/20 Sputnik 0 - 5 Desna More info
Sat 18/01/20 Fremad Valby 1 - 8 Vanløse More info
Sat 18/01/20 Næstved 0 - 0 AB More info
Sat 18/01/20 Zlín 2 - 1 Sereď More info
Sat 18/01/20 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 - 4 Stal Rzeszów More info
Sat 18/01/20 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc More info
Sat 18/01/20 Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Lübeck More info
Sat 18/01/20 Lafnitz 6 - 1 Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf More info
Sat 18/01/20 HJK 2 - 1 Rīgas FS More info
Sat 18/01/20 Radunia Stężyca 6 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn More info
Sat 18/01/20 Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 5 Wigry Suwałki More info
Sat 18/01/20 Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów More info
Sat 18/01/20 Brønshøj 2 - 0 Skovshoved More info
Sat 18/01/20 HB Køge 1 - 0 Holbæk B&I More info
Sat 18/01/20 Thisted 3 - 0 Skjold Sæby More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Stal Mielec More info
Sat 18/01/20 Nieciecza 4 - 2 KSZO 1929 More info
Sat 18/01/20 Hannover 96 II 0 - 0 Paderborn II More info
Sat 18/01/20 Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziądz More info
Sat 18/01/20 Slagelse B&I 3 - 1 HIK More info
Sat 18/01/20 Eintracht Northeim 1 - 3 Wacker Nordhausen More info
Sat 18/01/20 Zlaté Moravce 5 - 0 Dubnica More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wacker Innsbruck 7 - 0 Telfs More info
Sat 18/01/20 Norrby 3 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin More info
Sat 18/01/20 KuPS CANC Zenit More info
Sat 18/01/20 Young Boys 2 - 2 FC Schaffhausen More info
Sat 18/01/20 SønderjyskE 0 - 1 Kolding IF More info
Sat 18/01/20 Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 0 Podbrezová More info
Sat 18/01/20 Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec More info
Sat 18/01/20 Örebro 4 - 0 Linköping City More info
Sat 18/01/20 FC Helsingør 2 - 2 Fremad Amager More info
Sat 18/01/20 Schweinfurt CANC Holstein Kiel More info
Sat 18/01/20 Ulm 1 - 3 Sonnenhof Großaspach More info
Sat 18/01/20 ZFC Meuselwitz 5 - 1 Martinroda More info
Sat 18/01/20 Brøndby 2 - 0 Avarta More info
Sat 18/01/20 Ružomberok 2 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš More info
Sat 18/01/20 Meppen 4 - 1 Szeged 2011 More info
Sat 18/01/20 Tennis Borussia CANC BAK '07 More info
Sat 18/01/20 Babelsberg 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin More info
Sat 18/01/20 Mura 3 - 0 Međimurje Čakovec More info
Sat 18/01/20 Celje 3 - 0 Nafta More info
Sat 18/01/20 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 7 Tsarsko selo More info
Sat 18/01/20 Trenčín 6 - 1 Viktoria Otrokovice More info
Sat 18/01/20 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 3 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wexford 1 - 3 Waterford More info
Sat 18/01/20 Bačka Topola 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica More info
Sat 18/01/20 Lichtenberg 2 - 0 Sparta Lichtenberg More info
Sat 18/01/20 BFC Dynamo 8 - 1 Petershagen-Eggersdorf More info
Sat 18/01/20 Halmstad 3 - 1 Lund More info
Sat 18/01/20 Germania Halberstadt 2 - 1 1. FC Merseburg More info
Sat 18/01/20 EPS 1 - 3 EIF More info
Sat 18/01/20 FC Espoo CANC EIF More info
Sat 18/01/20 Ilves 2 - 0 Paide More info
Sat 18/01/20 Flora 1 - 0 Inter Turku More info
Sat 18/01/20 Energie Cottbus 2 - 1 Chemnitzer FC More info
Sat 18/01/20 Eilenburg 0 - 2 Auerbach More info
Sat 18/01/20 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Diósgyőr More info
Sat 18/01/20 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Sepsi More info
Sat 18/01/20 Politehnica Iași 1 - 1 Sumqayıt More info
Sat 18/01/20 East Fife 1 - 0 Civil Service Strollers More info
Sat 18/01/20 Vitosha Bistritsa 4 - 0 Strumska slava More info
Sat 18/01/20 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel II More info
Sat 18/01/20 Gleisdorf 09 1 - 4 Hartberg More info
Sat 18/01/20 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 2 VfB Oldenburg More info
Sat 18/01/20 Vejle 8 - 0 Ringkøbing More info
Sat 18/01/20 Juniors OÖ 2 - 0 Anif More info
Sat 18/01/20 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 1 Hertha More info
Sat 18/01/20 Grasshopper 1 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona More info
Sat 18/01/20 Lugano 1 - 0 Kriens More info
Sat 18/01/20 Winterthur 3 - 0 Brühl More info
Sat 18/01/20 Hessen Kassel CANC Wuppertaler SV More info
Sat 18/01/20 Homberg 5 - 4 Straelen More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wigry Suwałki 5 - 1 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie More info
Sat 18/01/20 Bonner SC 2 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn More info
Sat 18/01/20 Illertissen 1 - 2 Aalen More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wiedenbrück 1 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II More info
Sat 18/01/20 Ried 4 - 0 Salzburger AK More info
Sat 18/01/20 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 - 2 TSV Steinbach More info
Sat 18/01/20 Heider SV 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV More info
Sat 18/01/20 Greuther Fürth II 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II More info
Sat 18/01/20 Zürich 1 - 0 Rheindorf Altach More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wiener Neustadt 1 - 4 Rapid Wien More info
Sat 18/01/20 Austria Wien 7 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC More info
Sat 18/01/20 Waldhof Mannheim 5 - 2 Mainz 05 II More info
Sat 18/01/20 AIK 2 - 1 IF Karlstad More info
Sat 18/01/20 Borussia M'gladbach II 4 - 1 Homburg More info
Sat 18/01/20 Admira 8 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt More info
Sat 18/01/20 Alemannia Aachen 4 - 1 Viktoria Köln More info
Sat 18/01/20 Debrecen 2 - 5 Minai More info
Sat 18/01/20 Fortuna Köln 2 - 0 Monheim More info
Sat 18/01/20 Újpest 2 - 0 Ufa More info
Sat 18/01/20 Aluminij 5 - 2 Rogaška More info
Sat 18/01/20 Kickers Offenbach CANC Rot-Weiß Erfurt More info
Sat 18/01/20 Rudar CANC Dob More info
Sat 18/01/20 Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 1 Lokomotive Leipzig More info
Sat 18/01/20 Dornbirn 1 - 2 Swarovski Tirol More info
Sat 18/01/20 Spartak Trnava CANC Sigma Olomouc More info
Sat 18/01/20 Galway United 3 - 3 Sligo Rovers More info
Sat 18/01/20 Gyirmót 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr More info
Sat 18/01/20 Tambov 3 - 0 Salyut-Belgorod More info
Sat 18/01/20 Drochtersen / Assel 2 - 2 Heeslinger SC More info
Sat 18/01/20 Jaro 2 - 5 SJK More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Wörgl More info
Sat 18/01/20 Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 - 2 TuS Haltern More info
Sat 18/01/20 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE More info
Sat 18/01/20 Sion 1 - 1 Yverdon Sport More info
Sat 18/01/20 Fehérvár 1 - 3 Stuttgart More info
Sat 18/01/20 Voluntari 3 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi More info
Sat 18/01/20 JäPS 3 - 3 MYPA More info
Sat 18/01/20 Servette 1 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy More info
Sat 18/01/20 Wels 1 - 5 LASK More info
Sat 18/01/20 Kapfenberger SV 3 - 5 Wolfsberger AC More info
Sat 18/01/20 Səbail 1 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk More info
Sat 18/01/20 St. Pauli 3 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld More info
Sat 18/01/20 Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg More info
Sat 18/01/20 Baník Ostrava 0 - 2 Žilina More info
Sat 18/01/20 Orenburg 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava More info
Sat 18/01/20 Balingen 0 - 2 Villingen More info
Sat 18/01/20 Sturm Graz 1 - 3 Osnabrück More info
Sat 18/01/20 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin More info
Sat 18/01/20 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 FCSB More info
Sat 18/01/20 Botoşani 1 - 2 Beroe More info
Sat 18/01/20 Academica Clinceni 2 - 2 Qarabag More info
Sat 18/01/20 Maribor 18 - 0 Dravograd More info
Sat 18/01/20 Oleksandria 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv More info
Sat 18/01/20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie More info
Sat 18/01/20 Al Arabi 0 - 6 Salzburg More info
Sat 18/01/20 Heidenheim 5 - 2 Beijing Guoan More info
Sat 18/01/20 Ludogorets 2 - 0 Wisła Płock More info
Sat 18/01/20 Lippstadt 08 5 - 0 Roland Beckum More info
Sat 18/01/20 Young Boys 2 - 1 Chiasso More info
Sat 18/01/20 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Bochum More info
Sat 18/01/20 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Slovácko More info
Sat 18/01/20 Olimpija 5 - 1 Krka More info
Sat 18/01/20 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors More info
Sat 18/01/20 Ginsheim 1 - 2 Bayern Alzenau More info
Sat 18/01/20 MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Rödinghausen More info
Sat 18/01/20 HSC Hannover 1 - 7 Wuppertaler SV More info
Sat 18/01/20 Melgar 1 - 1 Cienciano More info
Sat 18/01/20 Gnistan 1 - 1 NJS More info
Sun 19/01/20 Górnik Zabrze CANC Chindia Târgovişte More info
Sun 19/01/20 Wisła Płock CANC Dunav More info
Sun 19/01/20 Universitario 0 - 1 Cerro Largo More info
Sun 19/01/20 JEF United CANC Omiya Ardija More info
Sun 19/01/20 JJK 1 - 4 MP More info
Sun 19/01/20 FC Schaffhausen 6 - 1 YF Juventus More info
Sun 19/01/20 Türkgücü-Ataspor 1 - 3 Bayern München II More info
Sun 19/01/20 Bergisch Gladbach 2 - 3 Viktoria Köln More info
Sun 19/01/20 HSC Hannover 1 - 4 Borussia Hildesheim More info
Sun 19/01/20 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 2 Astra More info
Sun 19/01/20 Union Berlin 1 - 2 St. Gallen More info
Sun 19/01/20 Olimpija 2 - 0 Brežice More info
Sun 19/01/20 Chindia Târgovişte 0 - 0 Sochi More info
Sun 19/01/20 Rudar 6 - 0 Šampion Celje More info
Sun 19/01/20 Zrinjski 0 - 2 Varaždin More info
Sun 19/01/20 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Etar More info
Sun 19/01/20 Basel 0 - 2 Hamburger SV More info
Sun 19/01/20 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa More info
Sun 19/01/20 Raków Częstochowa 1 - 3 Ural More info
Sun 19/01/20 Oleksandria 2 - 2 Slavia Sofia More info
Sun 19/01/20 Hannover 96 II 3 - 3 Viktoria Berlin More info
Sun 19/01/20 SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus More info
Sun 19/01/20 MuSa 2 - 1 ToVe More info
Sun 19/01/20 Mariehamn 2 - 1 PIF More info
Sun 19/01/20 Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Independiente del Valle More info
Mon 20/01/20 Osijek CANC Shonan Bellmare More info
Mon 20/01/20 Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Cerro Largo More info
Mon 20/01/20 Tokyo 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai More info
Mon 20/01/20 Sandhausen 3 - 1 Sevilla More info
Mon 20/01/20 Hermannstadt 4 - 1 Krasnodar II More info
Mon 20/01/20 Wehen Wiesbaden CANC Ferencvaros More info
Mon 20/01/20 Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Greuther Fürth More info
Mon 20/01/20 Academica Clinceni 0 - 3 Kolos Kovalivka More info
Mon 20/01/20 Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 5 Dinamo Moscow More info
Mon 20/01/20 Mariupol' 1 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar More info
Mon 20/01/20 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Sanluqueño More info
Mon 20/01/20 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 Neftçi More info
Mon 20/01/20 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Vardar More info
Mon 20/01/20 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 3 Botoşani More info
Mon 20/01/20 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Osijek More info
Mon 20/01/20 Hermannstadt CANC Krasnodar More info
Mon 20/01/20 FCSB 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow More info
Mon 20/01/20 Ferencvaros CANC CFR Cluj More info
Mon 20/01/20 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Astra More info
Mon 20/01/20 Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 1 Meinerzhagen More info
Mon 20/01/20 Brinkumer SV 3 - 3 TB Uphusen More info
Tue 21/01/20 Tokyo 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki More info
Tue 21/01/20 Kawasaki Frontale 8 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto More info
Tue 21/01/20 Chindia Târgovişte 3 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala More info
Tue 21/01/20 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2 Altglienicke More info
Tue 21/01/20 Ruh Brest 0 - 0 Smolevichy-STI More info
Tue 21/01/20 Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan More info
Tue 21/01/20 AGF 0 - 2 AaB More info
Tue 21/01/20 Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Vlašim More info
Tue 21/01/20 Avangard Kursk 2 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod More info
Tue 21/01/20 Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP More info
Tue 21/01/20 Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Sumqayıt More info
Tue 21/01/20 Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 - 0 Aalen More info
Tue 21/01/20 Ingolstadt 0 - 4 Karlsruher SC More info
Tue 21/01/20 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Viitorul More info
Tue 21/01/20 Babelsberg 2 - 2 Tennis Borussia More info
Tue 21/01/20 Olimpija 0 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica More info
Tue 21/01/20 Voluntari 2 - 2 Səbail More info
Tue 21/01/20 Admira 1 - 1 Grazer AK More info
Tue 21/01/20 Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Orenburg More info
Tue 21/01/20 Basel 1 - 2 Grasshopper More info
Tue 21/01/20 Sepsi 0 - 1 Beroe More info
Tue 21/01/20 Maribor 1 - 0 Bravo More info
Tue 21/01/20 Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartaks Jūrmala More info
Tue 21/01/20 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 3 Ballkani More info
Tue 21/01/20 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 CFR Cluj More info
Tue 21/01/20 Inđija 0 - 1 Budafoki MTE More info
Tue 21/01/20 Lyngby 3 - 1 Hvidovre More info
Tue 21/01/20 CSKA Sofia 0 - 5 Nürnberg More info
Tue 21/01/20 Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Mediaş More info
Tue 21/01/20 Horsens 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad More info
Tue 21/01/20 Mattersburg 9 - 0 Traiskirchen More info
Tue 21/01/20 Weißkirchen / Allhaming 1 - 3 Vorwärts Steyr More info
Tue 21/01/20 Kaiserslautern 3 - 0 Pirmasens More info
Tue 21/01/20 Stripfing 2 - 1 Horn More info
Tue 21/01/20 Lafnitz 0 - 4 Kalsdorf More info
Tue 21/01/20 Wels CANC Juniors OÖ More info
Tue 21/01/20 Kriens 4 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona