Club Friendlies

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 10/03/2018
FT
SJK 0 - 1 Mjøndalen
Sunday 11/03/2018
FT
Tromsdalen 1 - 3 Levanger
Thursday 15/03/2018
FT
HamKam 2 - 1 Åsane
Saturday 17/03/2018
FT
Halmstad 2 - 1 Trelleborg
Saturday 17/03/2018
FT
Kalmar 1 - 1 Norrköping
Saturday 17/03/2018
FT
Häcken 1 - 1 Sirius
Saturday 17/03/2018
FT
Levanger 0 - 3 Ranheim
Sunday 18/03/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 4 - 3 Stabæk
Sunday 18/03/2018
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Mariehamn
Sunday 18/03/2018
FT
HamKam 1 - 2 Sogndal
Monday 19/03/2018
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Skeid
Thursday 22/03/2018
FT
Odd 1 - 1 Jerv
Thursday 22/03/2018
FT
Hamburg 3 - 0 OB
Thursday 22/03/2018
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 2 Bochum
Thursday 22/03/2018
FT
Strømsgodset 3 - 2 Notodden
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Valerenga 3 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Brann 1 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Rostov 0 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Domzale 1 - 0 Udinese
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Strømmen
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Bodø / Glimt 3 - 0 Aalesund
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Molde 1 - 1 Ranheim
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Mjøndalen 2 - 0 Lillestrøm
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Antwerp 3 - 1 ÍA
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Alemannia Haibach 1 - 9 Eintracht Frankfurt
Friday 23/03/2018
FT
Nürnberg 2 - 1 Ried
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Gefle 2 - 2 Sirius
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Nieciecza
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Kalmar 3 - 2 Öster
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 0 Örgryte
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 1 Djurgården
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Örebro 0 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 0 Levanger
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Sassuolo 3 - 0 Bassano
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Halmstad
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Falkenberg
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Start 3 - 1 Viking
Saturday 24/03/2018
FT
Górnik Zabrze 3 - 2 Hajduk Split
Sunday 25/03/2018
FT
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 León
Sunday 25/03/2018
FT
CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 Ryazan
Sunday 25/03/2018
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Norrköping
Sunday 25/03/2018
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 2 GAIS
Sunday 25/03/2018
FT
AIK 1 - 3 Helsingborg
Monday 26/03/2018
FT
Odd 5 - 2 Notodden
Monday 26/03/2018
FT
Holstein Kiel 3 - 2 Union Berlin
Monday 26/03/2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Kongsvinger
Wednesday 28/03/2018
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 1 Ranheim
Saturday 07/04/2018
FT
Atlético Goianiense 1 - 3 Flamengo
Wednesday 09/05/2018
FT
Al Nassr 0 - 0 Valencia
Tuesday 15/05/2018
FT
Hallescher FC 5 - 3 Stuttgart
Wednesday 16/05/2018
FT
Xanthi 4 - 1 Edessaikos
Wednesday 16/05/2018
FT
Zwickau 1 - 4 Stuttgart
Wednesday 16/05/2018
FT
Hessen Kassel 1 - 2 Hannover 96
Saturday 19/05/2018
FT
Detroit City 2 - 6 St. Pauli
Sunday 20/05/2018
FT
Talleres de Córdoba 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Wednesday 23/05/2018
FT
Santutxu 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
Wednesday 30/05/2018
FT
Genoa 2 - 2 Monza
Wednesday 06/06/2018
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Tuesday 12/06/2018
17:00
Luch Minsk - SKA Khabarovsk
Wednesday 13/06/2018
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Botev Vratsa
Wednesday 13/06/2018
FT
Smolevichy 0 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Friday 15/06/2018
FT
Ludogorets 11 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
Friday 15/06/2018
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 0 Znojmo
Friday 15/06/2018
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Pohronie
Friday 15/06/2018
FT
Zlaté Moravce 2 - 3 Znojmo
Friday 15/06/2018
FT
Sturm Graz II 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Friday 15/06/2018
FT
St. Margarethen / Ros. 1 - 1 Mattersburg
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Djurgården
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd 15 - 0 Druzhba
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
Górnik Wieliczka 0 - 4 Cracovia
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
Tambov 0 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
Thun 2 - 1 Schaffhausen
Saturday 16/06/2018
FT
Groen Rood Katelijne 0 - 10 Mechelen
Monday 18/06/2018
FT
Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 - 1 Luch Vladivostok
Monday 18/06/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Etar VT
Monday 18/06/2018
FT
Slavia Sofia 3 - 0 Rabotnički
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Slutsk 0 - 7 SKA Khabarovsk
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Sibir 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Spartak Nal'chik
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Fakel 1 - 0 Avangard Kursk
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Kalmar 2 - 4 Norrköping
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Doubravka 0 - 7 Viktoria Plzen
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Maribor 4 - 0 Kukësi
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Kolding 2 - 2 Horsens
Tuesday 19/06/2018
FT
Pohronie 3 - 3 Ružomberok
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Malmö 2 - 0 Molde
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Ural 1 - 0 Tyumen
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Zlín 0 - 0 Znojmo
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Teplice 3 - 0 Táborsko
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Korona Kielce 3 - 0 Spartakus Daleszyce
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
DAC 1904 0 - 0 Znojmo
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Hebar 1918 0 - 4 Levski Sofia
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Smolevichy 0 - 6 Baltika
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Jiangsu FC 2 - 0 Honvéd
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Ludogorets
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Sereď 4 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Kapfenberger SV 0 - 3 Fehérvár
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Bleiburg 2 - 2 Rudar
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Domzale 1 - 2 Vardar Skopje
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Sandviken 1 - 2 Djurgården
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Viitorul 5 - 0 Zimbru
Wednesday 20/06/2018
FT
Heist 2 - 3 Mechelen
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Chayka
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Örebro 3 - 0 Sirius
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Elfsborg
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Sochi 1 - 0 AGMK
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 2 Mordovia Saransk
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0 Östersunds FK
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Maribor 3 - 3 Vardar Skopje
Thursday 21/06/2018
FT
Hohenems 1 - 1 Vaduz
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Cherno more 4 - 2 Chernomorets Balchik
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Lanús 3 - 0 Sacachispas
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Tambov 2 - 1 Lokomotiv
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Lyngby 4 - 2 Vejle
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Basel 6 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Slovacko 2 - 0 Sereď
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Beroe 3 - 2 Syunik
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Voždovac 2 - 2 Yanbian Funde
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Würzburger Kickers 2 - 1 Großbardorf
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 APOEL
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Admira 0 - 1 Orenburg
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 0 Třinec
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Mattersburg 0 - 1 Zrinjski
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Grödig 0 - 2 Juniors OÖ
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Krško 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
LSF 1 - 6 Brøndby
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Rijeka 2 - 1 Balzan
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
KRC Gent 0 - 8 Gent
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
Hoogstraten 1 - 5 Antwerp
Friday 22/06/2018
FT
RWDM 0 - 1 Anderlecht
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Karviná 2 - 4 Cracovia
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Warta Poznań
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Bohemians 1905 7 - 2 Hradec Králové
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Podbrezová 1 - 2 Poprad
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 3 Wisła Płock
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Baník Ostrava 1 - 0 Ružomberok
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Sparta Prague 1 - 2 Trenčín
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
České Budějovice 2 - 1 Příbram
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Nitra 2 - 2 Inter Bratislava
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Zlaté Moravce 2 - 1 Komárno
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 1 Pardubice
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Köln II 1 - 1 Fortuna Köln
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Celje 5 - 0 Šampion Celje
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Horsens 2 - 0 SønderjyskE
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Randers 1 - 4 Silkeborg
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Spartak Moskva II 5 - 0 Kazanka
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 0 Nykøbing
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Podbeskidzie 5 - 2 Nieciecza
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Wiedenbrück 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Sparta Prague 4 - 2 Trenčín
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
AaB 2 - 3 Viborg
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Bazenheid 1 - 1 St.Gallen
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Union Mauer 0 - 2 Austria Vienna
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Tarup-Paarup 0 - 3 OB
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Klatovy 0 - 6 Viktoria Plzen
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Crusaders 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
AGF 1 - 3 Midtjylland
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Opava 2 - 1 Vítkovice
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Stadlau 1 - 5 Horn
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Rothenstein 0 - 20 Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 - 7 Airdrieonians
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Volyn 2 - 1 Arsenal Kyiv
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Schalding-Heining 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Luzern 3 - 1 Winterthur
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Bełchatów
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Lafnitz 1 - 0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Stranraer 0 - 1 Glenavon
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Aarau
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
FC Egg 0 - 6 Rheindorf Altach
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Botev Galabovo
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Voitsberg 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Armavir 1 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 1 Yanbian Funde
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Wellen 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Drongen 1 - 3 Gent
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Ludogorets 1 - 1 Qarabag
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Dunav ot Ruse 1 - 1 Etar VT
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Zürich 1 - 2 Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Cukaricki 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Thun 1 - 2 Xamax
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Eppegem 0 - 7 Mechelen
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Opava 1 - 0 Zilina
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 2 DAC 1904
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Maribor 3 - 0 Ural
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
LASK 2 - 1 Apollon
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Domzale 1 - 1 Shkendija
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Rabotnički
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Osijek 2 - 1 Fehérvár
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Sprimont 2 - 5 Standard Liège
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Vrasene 0 - 4 SK Beveren
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Heist 1 - 1 Anderlecht
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Orkan 0 - 9 Hajduk Split
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Jiangsu FC 0 - 4 Guangzhou
Saturday 23/06/2018
FT
Pachuca 2 - 0 Atlético Zacatepec
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Karpaty Lviv 2 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Sochi
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Vorskla 0 - 0 Dnipro-1
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 APOEL
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Legia Warsaw 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Baltika 0 - 1 AGMK
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Spartakus Daleszyce 0 - 7 Viitorul
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Mordovia Saransk
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Pergolettese 0 - 4 Jiangsu FC
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
Zenit 1 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Sunday 24/06/2018
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 0 Fortuna Köln
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 1 Fakel
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Slavia Sofia 3 - 3 Syunik
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Hobro 1 - 1 AaB
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Zorya 1 - 1 Mariupol'
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Vardar Skopje 0 - 1 Orenburg
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Honvéd 2 - 0 Partizan
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Ried 0 - 2 Red Star Belgrade
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Gorica 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
Monday 25/06/2018
FT
Cukaricki 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Bohemians 1905 5 - 1 Trenčín
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Karviná 3 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Khimki 2 - 1 Zorkiy
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Örebro 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Opava 2 - 3 Nitra
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Dainava 0 - 2 Wigry Suwałki
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Jablonec 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Brøndby 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Sepsi 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Botoșani 0 - 0 Aerostar Bacău
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 1 Akhmat Grozny
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Zrinjski 1 - 1 Yenisey
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
DAC 1904 1 - 1 Fehérvár
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Admira 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Apollon 2 - 0 Inter Zaprešić
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Mura 1 - 4 Ural
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Bayreuth 1 - 5 Würzburger Kickers
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Dinamo Vranje 2 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Qarabag
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Lafnitz 3 - 5 Mattersburg
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Stadlau 1 - 4 Floridsdorfer AC
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Stuttgart II 0 - 1 Austria Lustenau
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 - 1 Schott Mainz
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Mandel United 0 - 2 Kortrijk
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Herk 0 - 6 Sint-Truiden
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Lochristi 1 - 9 Lokeren
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Annan Athletic 2 - 4 Stranraer
Tuesday 26/06/2018
FT
Airdrieonians 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Dinamo Kiev 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Tatran Prešov 1 - 1 Slavoj Trebišov
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Garbarnia Kraków 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzów
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Wisła Płock 1 - 3 ŁKS Łódź
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Sparta Prague 0 - 0 Ružomberok
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 Třinec
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Brisbane Roar 4 - 0 Logan Lightning
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Lovech 1 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
FC Copenhagen 2 - 3 Lyngby
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Norrköping 1 - 3 Nordsjælland
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Zürich 4 - 2 Wil
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Chiasso 0 - 4 Sion
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Spartak Trnava 4 - 2 Slovacko
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Beroe 1 - 0 Oleksandria
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 1 Sumy
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Chornomorets 3 - 1 Balkany Zorya
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Cherno more 2 - 1 Syunik
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Teplice 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Wisła Kraków 3 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 2 Krško
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Hermannstadt 1 - 1 Kukësi
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Baník Ostrava 4 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Baník Sokolov 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Viitorul
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Táborsko 4 - 0 Příbram
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Vereya
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Botev Galabovo 1 - 4 Dunav ot Ruse
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Ferencváros 1 - 1 Zlín
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Vlašim 1 - 4 Dukla Praha
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Hradec Králové
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Zemun 0 - 3 Mordovia Saransk
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 0 Varnsdorf
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
MTK 3 - 1 Komárno
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
AGMK 1 - 2 SKA Khabarovsk
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Cracovia 0 - 1 Partizan
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Senica 0 - 3 Petržalka
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Rheindorf Altach 2 - 3 Young Boys
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Ufa
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
OB 2 - 0 Östersunds FK
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Osijek 1 - 3 Shkendija
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Yanbian Funde
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Sementina 1 - 2 Lugano
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Vaduz 1 - 6 Grasshopper II
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 1 Celtic
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Domzale
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Weiz 1 - 4 Maribor
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Mechelen
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Thes Sport 0 - 2 Sint-Truiden
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Waremme 3 - 3 Standard Liège
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Heerenveen 10 - 1 Balk
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 1 - 2 KV Oostende
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Rudar
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Hüls 0 - 12 MSV Duisburg
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Bregel Sport 0 - 10 Genk
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Svelta Melsele 0 - 5 SK Beveren
Wednesday 27/06/2018
FT
Sprimont 1 - 2 AS Eupen
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Pachuca 0 - 0 Guadalajara
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Alashkert 1 - 1 Shinnik
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Sirius 2 - 1 Hammarby
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Desna 0 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Lviv 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi 0 - 2 Neftchi Baku
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Orenburg 2 - 1 Honvéd
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Red Star Belgrade 1 - 0 Apollon
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Syunik
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Vorskla 1 - 0 Zilina
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Shinnik
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Triglav 1 - 4 Sarajevo
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Qəbələ
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Ebreichsdorf 0 - 2 Rapid Vienna
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Havelse 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Radnički Niš 3 - 0 Rabotnički
Thursday 28/06/2018
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 - 4 Edinburgh City
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Spartak Moskva II 2 - 1 Chertanovo
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Chayka 2 - 2 Anzhi
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 4 Varnsdorf
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 1 Malmö
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Helsingør 1 - 2 Elfsborg
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Esbjerg 1 - 2 SønderjyskE
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Slavia Prague 4 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Urartu 2 - 2 Lokomotiv
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Cherno more 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Würzburger Kickers 1 - 0 Mainz 05 II
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Orléans 3 - 1 Paris FC
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 Anorthosis
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Admira 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Garbarnia Kraków 0 - 2 Puszcza Niepołomice
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Buchbach
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Rijeka 10 - 0 Vukovar
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Prostějov 0 - 1 Vítkovice
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Vardar Skopje
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Pyunik
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
PAOK 2 - 2 Anderlecht
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Sochaux 4 - 1 Servette
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Zrinjski 2 - 1 Gorica
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
St. Pölten 4 - 0 Traiskirchen
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Voždovac
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Rostov 2 - 0 Partizan
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Clermont 0 - 1 MC Alger
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 4 Fehérvár
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Würzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Stuttgart II
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Seekirchen 0 - 7 Salzburg
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Gurten 1 - 4 Amstetten
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Mattersburg 3 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 4 Greuther Fürth
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Slavia Prague 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Thun 3 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 5 Xamax
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Avanti 0 - 1 Lokeren
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Mandel United 0 - 5 KV Oostende
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Hohenems 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Schaffhausen 2 - 2 Balingen
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Wörgl 0 - 3 Arsenal Tula
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 0 Kalsdorf
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Kitzbühel 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck II
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Berkum 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Dikkelvenne 0 - 4 Gent
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
The New Saints 2 - 0 Falkirk
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Sacachispas
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Brechin City 1 - 1 Dundee
Friday 29/06/2018
FT
Forres Mechanics 1 - 1 Airdrieonians
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Houston Dynamo 1 - 2 Monterrey
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Diósgyőr 4 - 2 Kazincbarcika
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Montana 1 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Viitorul
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Spartak Moscow 2 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Liefering 10 - 1 TSV St. Johann
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Warta Poznań
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Podbrezová 0 - 1 Pohronie
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 2 Lafnitz
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Debrecen 2 - 0 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Jastrzębie
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Wisła Kraków 2 - 3 Karviná
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Senica 0 - 6 Baník Ostrava
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Mladá Boleslav 5 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Pardubice 0 - 0 Ružomberok
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Bełchatów
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Juniors OÖ 3 - 4 Anif
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Mezőkövesd 6 - 0 Tatran Prešov
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 2 Fredericia
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Häcken 2 - 0 Dalkurd
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Wisła Płock 4 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Arsenal Kyiv 1 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Osnabrück 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
OB 2 - 0 Kalmar
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Mladost Lučani 0 - 2 Mordovia Saransk
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Osijek 3 - 0 St. Johnstone
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Eastleigh 2 - 1 Reading
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
BSC Süd 05 0 - 6 Magdeburg
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Bonner SC 2 - 2 Uerdingen
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Clyde 4 - 2 Alloa Athletic
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Djurgården 2 - 2 AGF
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Crusaders 0 - 1 Motherwell
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Wick Academy 3 - 1 Ross County
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
AaB 2 - 1 Randers
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Viborg 3 - 1 Hobro
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 2 Astoria Walldorf
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Wolfsburg II 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
DHSC 1 - 9 Utrecht
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 6 Teplice
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Ginsheim 0 - 10 Wehen Wiesbaden
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Annan Athletic 2 - 2 Queen of the South
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
East Fife 1 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Celtic 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Aberdeen
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Keith 0 - 5 Inverness CT
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Strathspey Thistle 0 - 5 Inverness CT
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Coleraine 0 - 1 Glenavon
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Hamburger SV II
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 6 Airdrieonians
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Dalbeattie Star 0 - 2 Stirling Albion
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Dynamo Dresden 6 - 1 Wismut Gera
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 Lyngby
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Optik Rathenow 0 - 0 Magdeburg
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Drachtster Boys 0 - 2 Heerenveen
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Fola Esch 2 - 1 Fortuna Köln
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Nitra 3 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Zürich 4 - 1 St.Gallen
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Heinenoord 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Forfar Athletic 1 - 0 Ayr United
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Nairn County 0 - 3 Ross County
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Montrose 0 - 1 Peterhead
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
East Kilbride 1 - 3 Dumbarton
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
CS Strollers 0 - 1 Cowdenbeath
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Edinburgh City 4 - 0 Whitehill Welfare
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi 0 - 1 FCI Levadia
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Elgin City 2 - 0 Kelty Hearts
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
IFK Göteborg 4 - 1 Boden
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Arsenal Kyiv 0 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Botev Vratsa 1 - 1 Arda
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Aluminij 1 - 2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Linlithgow Rose 0 - 2 Hibernian
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Vlašim 2 - 6 Jablonec
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Merelbeke 1 - 4 Gent
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 3 Miedź Legnica
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv GO
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 2 Dunav ot Ruse
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 0 Etar VT
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Inter Zaprešić
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Opava 3 - 2 Odra Opole
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Hradec Králové 1 - 0 Příbram
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Mladost Prelog 1 - 11 Slaven Koprivnica
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Lugano 4 - 0 Chiasso
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
1860 München 1 - 1 Basel
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
LASK 1 - 3 Red Star Belgrade
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Olympiakos 3 - 0 WSG Tirol
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Újpest 3 - 3 Třinec
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Honvéd 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Grasshoppers 0 - 0 Wil
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Cumbernauld Colts 0 - 5 Stranraer
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Poprad 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Lokomotíva Košice 0 - 1 Kisvárda
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Napredak 2 - 1 Buducnost
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Sochi 0 - 0 Armavir
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Young Boys 1 - 2 Ludogorets
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Podbeskidzie 2 - 3 Viitorul
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Luzern 0 - 0 Vaduz
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Thes Sport 0 - 5 Genk
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Sereď
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Cracovia 0 - 4 Maribor
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Kriens 5 - 0 Goldau
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Olimpija 2 - 2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Houtvenne 0 - 5 Westerlo
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 3 Yenisey
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Rudeš 2 - 2 Krško
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Ronse 0 - 2 Excel Mouscron
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Sion 1 - 0 Yverdon Sport
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Vardar Skopje
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 3 Ufa
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
ŁKS Łódź 3 - 1 Tychy
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Cukaricki 0 - 1 Ural
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Odranci 0 - 14 Mura
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Pachuca 4 - 0 Alebrijes
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Alashkert
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Béziers 0 - 1 Auxerre
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Domzale 1 - 1 Rabotnički
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 2 Nancy
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Trenčín 3 - 3 Slovacko
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
DAC 1904 1 - 0 Ferencváros
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Torhout 0 - 6 Club Brugge
Saturday 30/06/2018
FT
Sparta Petegem