Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu | 0 - 1 | Sevilla II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla II | 0 - 1 | Lleida Esportiu | View events | |
Aggr. | Sevilla II | 1 - 1 | Lleida Esportiu | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Hércules | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | View events | |
Aggr. | Hércules | 0 - 2 | Cadiz |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Reus Deportiu | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Reus Deportiu | View events | |
Aggr. | UCAM Murcia | 0 - 0 | Reus Deportiu |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid II | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 0 - 3 | Lleida Esportiu | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Madrid II | 0 - 4 | Lleida Esportiu | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Sevilla II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla II | 0 - 0 | UD Logroñés | ||
Aggr. | Sevilla II | 1 - 0 | UD Logroñés | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 0 - 1 | Hércules | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 2 - 2 | Toledo | View events | |
Aggr. | Hércules | 3 - 2 | Toledo | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Racing Santander | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | View events | |
Aggr. | Racing Santander | 0 - 2 | Cadiz |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Santander | 0 - 3 | Reus Deportiu | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Reus Deportiu | 1 - 0 | Racing Santander | View events | |
Aggr. | Reus Deportiu | 4 - 0 | Racing Santander | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid II | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid II | 2 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Madrid II | 3 - 4 | UCAM Murcia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Barakaldo | 1 - 1 | Lleida Esportiu | View events | |
Aggr. | Barakaldo | 1 - 2 | Lleida Esportiu | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla II | 1 - 1 | Socuéllamos | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Socuéllamos | 1 - 2 | Sevilla II | View events | |
Aggr. | Socuéllamos | 2 - 3 | Sevilla II | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 0 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Cadiz | View events | |
Aggr. | Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Cadiz | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 0 - 0 | Real Murcia | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Toledo | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Toledo | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tudelano | 0 - 1 | Hércules | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 1 - 0 | Tudelano | View events | |
Aggr. | Hércules | 2 - 0 | Tudelano | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 0 | Villarreal II | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal II | 1 - 1 | UD Logroñés | View events | |
Aggr. | Villarreal II | 1 - 1 | UD Logroñés |