Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 1 | SuperSport United | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Stellenbosch | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 3 | Stellenbosch | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrows | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 0 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 3 - 0 | University of Pretoria | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | Maluti FET College | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Black Leopards | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 1 - 3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 0 | Natal United | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 2 - 1 | Maritzburg United | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 4 - 0 | Tornado | View events |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 1 - 2 | Golden Arrows | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 6 - 2 | Ubuntu Cape Town | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 0 - 0 | Natal United | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Winnerspark Pietersburg | 2 - 3 | Stellenbosch | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Phiva Young Stars | 1 - 2 | Jomo Cosmos | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 4 - 0 | Edu Sports | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
African Warriors | 1 - 2 | Maluti FET College | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 3 - 0 | The Magic | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Mainstay United | 1 - 9 | Cape Town Spurs | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 0 | Roses United | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
University of Pretoria | 2 - 1 | Moroka Swallows | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 4 - 1 | Polokwane City | View events |