Taça de Portugal

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 03/09/17 Sacavenense 18 : 00 1º Dezembro More info
Sun 03/09/17 Torreense 18 : 00 Loures More info
Sun 03/09/17 Vilafranquense 18 : 00 Mafra More info
Sun 03/09/17 Rabo Peixe 18 : 00 Ideal More info
Sun 03/09/17 Pêro Pinheiro 18 : 00 Coruchense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Mosteirense 18 : 00 Eléctrico More info
Sun 03/09/17 Lourinhanense 18 : 00 Caldas More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sertanense 18 : 00 Marinhense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Condeixa 18 : 00 Pombal More info
Sun 03/09/17 AD Nogueirense 18 : 00 Gafanha More info
Sun 03/09/17 Benfica Castel… 18 : 00 Leiria e Marrazes More info
Sun 03/09/17 União de Leiria 18 : 00 Sourense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Alcains 18 : 00 Águias do Moradal More info
Sun 03/09/17 Praiense 18 : 00 Vale Formoso More info
Sun 03/09/17 Alta Lisboa 18 : 00 Flamengos More info
Sun 03/09/17 Almodôvar 18 : 00 Quarteirense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Lusitano GC Évora 18 : 00 Vasco da Gama More info
Sun 03/09/17 Olhanense 18 : 00 Almancilense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Lusitano FCV 18 : 00 AD Fornos Algodres More info
Sun 03/09/17 Oriental Lisboa 18 : 00 Lusitano VRSA More info
Sun 03/09/17 Armacenenses 18 : 00 Moncarapachense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Ferreiras 18 : 00 Moura More info
Sun 03/09/17 Farense 18 : 00 Estrela Venda… More info
Sun 03/09/17 Casa Pia 18 : 00 Pinhalnovense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Charneca Caparica 18 : 00 Operário More info
Sun 03/09/17 Vitória Horta 18 : 00 Amora More info
Sun 03/09/17 Olímpico do Mo… 18 : 00 Lusitânia More info
Sun 03/09/17 Alcanenense 18 : 00 Oleiros More info
Sun 03/09/17 Fátima 18 : 00 Mação More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sendim 18 : 00 Oliveirense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Trofense 18 : 00 Arões More info
Sun 03/09/17 Felgueiras 1932 18 : 00 Machico More info
Sun 03/09/17 Câmara de Lobos 18 : 00 Freamunde More info
Sun 03/09/17 Fafe 18 : 00 Amarante More info
Sun 03/09/17 Vizela 18 : 00 Mondinense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Pedras Rubras 18 : 00 Camacha More info
Sun 03/09/17 Maria da Fonte 18 : 00 Mirandela More info
Sun 03/09/17 Merelinense 18 : 00 Cerveira More info
Sun 03/09/17 Esposende 18 : 00 Torcatense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Águia FC Vimioso 18 : 00 Monção More info
Sun 03/09/17 Vilaverdense 18 : 00 Bragança More info
Sun 03/09/17 Atlético Arcos 18 : 00 Minas de Argozelo More info
Sun 03/09/17 AR São Martinho 18 : 00 Vila Real More info
Sun 03/09/17 Cinfães 18 : 00 Salgueiros More info
Sun 03/09/17 Anadia 18 : 00 Águeda More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sanjoanense 18 : 00 Sabugal More info
Sun 03/09/17 Recreativo Can… 18 : 00 Guadalupe More info
Sun 03/09/17 Figueirense 18 : 00 Mortágua More info
Sun 03/09/17 Tocha 18 : 00 Esmoriz More info
Sun 03/09/17 Ferreira de Aves 18 : 00 Cesarense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Espinho 18 : 00 Aliança de Gandra More info
Sun 03/09/17 Sousense 18 : 00 Paredes More info
Sun 03/09/17 Resende 18 : 00 Lamego More info
Sun 03/09/17 Canelas 2010 18 : 00 União Lamas More info
Sun 03/09/17 Coimbrões 18 : 00 Rio Tanto More info
Sun 03/09/17 Régua 18 : 00 Gondomar More info
Sun 03/09/17 Pedras Salgadas 18 : 00 Montalegre More info
Sun 03/09/17 Atlético Riachense 18 : 00 União Idanhense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Crato 18 : 00 Sintrense More info
Sun 03/09/17 Louletano 18 : 00 Castrense More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 1 +4 3
2 1 +3 3
3 1 +2 3
4 1 +2 3
5 1 +1 3