Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 0 | Alessandria | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Parma | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Reggiana | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Livorno | 1 - 2 | Reggiana | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | Livorno | View events | |
Aggr. | Reggiana | 4 - 3 | Livorno | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lecce | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Lecce | ||
Aggr. | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Lecce | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Parma | 2 - 1 | Lucchese | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lucchese | 1 - 2 | Parma | View events | |
Aggr. | Lucchese | 2 - 4 | Parma | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||
Aggr. | Cosenza | 0 - 1 | Pordenone |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Melfi | 0 - 0 | Akragas | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | View events | |
Aggr. | Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Teramo | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Teramo | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane | ||
Aggr. | Teramo | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Forlì | 1 - 1 | Fano | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Fano | 2 - 0 | Forlì | View events | |
Aggr. | Fano | 3 - 1 | Forlì | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Vibonese | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro | View events | |
Aggr. | Vibonese | 3 - 4 | Catanzaro | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lupa Roma | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | View events | |
Aggr. | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 2 - 2 | Prato | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Prato | 0 - 0 | Tuttocuoio | ||
Aggr. | Prato | 2 - 2 | Tuttocuoio |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Gubbio | 2 - 3 | Sambenedettese | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Lucchese | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Padova | 1 - 3 | AlbinoLeffe | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Catania | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Livorno | 2 - 1 | Renate | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Giana Erminio | 2 - 2 | Viterbese | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Reggiana | 2 - 2 | FeralpiSalò | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Fondi | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Piacenza | 2 - 1 | Como | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone | 2 - 0 | Bassano | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Siracusa | 0 - 2 | Casertana | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Paganese | View events |